Universitet Uljanovsk - SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov (6-1), MFS Privolzhye Cup — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Universitet Uljanovsk
Championship MFS Privolzhye | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-09-06 | SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk - Universitet Uljanovsk | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-08-30 | Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad - Universitet Uljanovsk | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-08-16 | Universitet Uljanovsk - Shumbrat Saransk | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-08-09 | Sokol-M Saratov - Universitet Uljanovsk | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-07-06 | Universitet Uljanovsk - Dorozhnik Kamenka | - | |
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-29 | Universitet Uljanovsk - FC Syzran-2003 | 3 - 0 | |
Championship MFS Privolzhye | |||
2024-06-22 | Universitet Uljanovsk - Bomik Civilsk | 0 - 4 | |
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-14 | Universitet Uljanovsk - Dinamo Kazan | postponed | |
Championship MFS Privolzhye | |||
2024-06-08 | Universitet Uljanovsk - Zenit Izhevsk | 1 - 2 | |
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-05 | Bomik Civilsk - Universitet Uljanovsk | 3 - 0 |
Universitet Uljanovsk - SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov
Russia Amateur, MFS Privolzhye Cup, match Universitet Uljanovsk - SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov, start time 2023-06-21 08:00:00 international time.
Universitet Uljanovsk and SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov takes part in the championship MFS Privolzhye Cup, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-29 | SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov - Shumbrat Saransk | 0 - 9 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-22 | SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov - Spasatel Ulyanovsk | 5 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-05 | Dorozhnik Kamenka - SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov | 8 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-29 | SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov - Dorozhnik Kamenka | 0 - 4 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-18 | Spasatel Ulyanovsk - SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov | 0 - 2 |
Standings
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group A 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Smena Kazan | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 12 |
2
|
Bomik Civilsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:3 | 6 |
3
|
CPRF Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:11 | 0 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group B 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18:3 | 18 |
2
|
Dinamo Kazan | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16:12 | 9 |
3
|
Zenit Izhevsk-M | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:8 | 9 |
4
|
Rostov Youth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:21 | 0 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group C 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
MGU-Talina Saransk | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 21:6 | 18 |
2
|
Spartak Cheboksary | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13:14 | 7 |
3
|
SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:23 | 6 |
4
|
Universitet Uljanovsk | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11:11 | 4 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group D 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dorozhnik Kamenka | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 21:7 | 13 |
2
|
FC Syzran-2003 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | 10 |
3
|
Sokol-M Saratov | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:12 | 10 |
4
|
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7:27 | 1 |