Berkut-Ufa-M - Torpedo-2 Miass (11-1), Championship MOO Ural-Western Siberia — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Berkut-Ufa-M
Championship MOO Ural-Western Siberia | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-16 | Berkut-Ufa-M - Irtysh Omsk II | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-10 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Berkut-Ufa-M | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-02 | Berkut-Ufa-M - Amkar-2 Perm | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-27 | Metallurg Asha - Berkut-Ufa-M | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-19 | Tobol Kurgan - Berkut-Ufa-M | - | |
MOO Ural-Western Siberia Cup | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-07-13 | Berkut-Ufa-M - Tobol Tobolsk | 0 - 2 | |
2024-06-15 | Tobol Tobolsk - Berkut-Ufa-M | 2 - 3 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-08 | Berkut-Ufa-M - FC Ufa-M | 5 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-04-13 | Metallurg Asha - Berkut-Ufa-M | 2 - 1 | |
Championship MOO Ural-Western Siberia | |||
Round 22 | |||
2023-09-29 | Berkut-Ufa-M - Chelyabinsk Youth | 0 - 0 |
Berkut-Ufa-M - Torpedo-2 Miass
Russia Amateur, Championship MOO Ural-Western Siberia, match Berkut-Ufa-M - Torpedo-2 Miass, start time 2023-08-12 09:00:20 international time.
Berkut-Ufa-M and Torpedo-2 Miass takes part in the championship Championship MOO Ural-Western Siberia, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Torpedo-2 Miass
Championship MOO Ural-Western Siberia | |||
Round 22 | |||
2023-09-29 | Torpedo-2 Miass - Metallurg Asha | 2 - 4 | |
Round 21 | |||
2023-09-23 | Chelyabinsk Youth - Torpedo-2 Miass | 5 - 1 | |
Round 20 | |||
2023-09-15 | Torpedo-2 Miass - Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 0 - 3 | |
Round 17 | |||
2023-09-12 | Irtysh Omsk II - Torpedo-2 Miass | canceled | |
2023-09-12 | Irtysh Omsk II - Torpedo-2 Miass | 1 - 0 |
Standings
Championship MOO Ural-Western Siberia 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Metallurg Asha | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 52:16 | 49 |
2
|
Chelyabinsk Youth | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 46:19 | 47 |
3
|
FC Ilpar Ilyinsky | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 53:24 | 43 |
4
|
Tyumen-2 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 47:24 | 42 |
5
|
Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 47:29 | 40 |
6
|
Tobol Kurgan | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 30:28 | 34 |
7
|
Berkut-Ufa-M | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 44:40 | 30 |
8
|
FC Shakhtar Korkino | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 31:35 | 30 |
9
|
SSHOR Zvezda Permy | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 29:47 | 21 |
10
|
Irtysh Omsk II | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 28:52 | 19 |
11
|
Amkar-2 Perm | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 22:48 | 17 |
12
|
Torpedo-2 Miass | 22 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 12:79 | 3 |