DYUSSH Ostrogozhsk - FC Verkhnyaya Khava (5-0), Voronezh Oblast Championship — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: DYUSSH Ostrogozhsk
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 16 | |||
2023-09-16 | FC Semiluki - DYUSSH Ostrogozhsk | 4 - 0 | |
Round 15 | |||
2023-09-10 | DYUSSH Ostrogozhsk - FC Don Podgornoe | 0 - 2 | |
Round 14 | |||
2023-09-03 | DYUSSH Ostrogozhsk - FC Verkhnyaya Khava | 5 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2023-08-26 | FC Hleborob Hoholskiy - DYUSSH Ostrogozhsk | 3 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2023-08-20 | DYUSSH Ostrogozhsk - FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | 1 - 2 |
DYUSSH Ostrogozhsk - FC Verkhnyaya Khava
Russia Amateur, Voronezh Oblast Championship, match DYUSSH Ostrogozhsk - FC Verkhnyaya Khava, start time 2023-09-03 12:00:00 international time.
DYUSSH Ostrogozhsk and FC Verkhnyaya Khava takes part in the championship Voronezh Oblast Championship, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Verkhnyaya Khava
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Verkhnyaya Khava - FC Semiluki | 3 - 5 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-27 | FC Nizhnedevitsk - FC Verkhnyaya Khava | 1 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Verkhnyaya Khava - FC Uragan Semiluki | postponed | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-17 | FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon - FC Verkhnyaya Khava | 3 - 0 | |
2024-07-13 | FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon - FC Verkhnyaya Khava | 0 - 0 |
Standings
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Hleborob Hoholskiy | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 50:22 | 38 |
2
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 50:15 | 32 |
3
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 50:36 | 29 |
4
|
FC Don Podgornoe | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 29:28 | 18 |
5
|
FC Semiluki | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 32:38 | 16 |
6
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 39:47 | 13 |
7
|
Pobeda Panino | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 26:58 | 9 |
8
|
DYUSSH Ostrogozhsk | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 23:55 | 6 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 88:13 | 39 |
2
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 57:26 | 36 |
3
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 76:20 | 35 |
4
|
FC Anna | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 78:25 | 32 |
5
|
FC Salyut Buturlinovka | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 48:54 | 19 |
6
|
FC Ternovka | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 25:52 | 16 |
7
|
FC Gribanovskiy | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 22:69 | 13 |
8
|
FC Povorino | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 9:104 | 9 |
9
|
FC Energy Talovaya | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 30:70 | 8 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Temp Boguchar | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 72:16 | 43 |
2
|
FC Pavlovsk | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 59:20 | 36 |
3
|
FC Kantemirovka | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 54:27 | 34 |
4
|
FC Olkhovatka | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 68:31 | 32 |
5
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 27:35 | 21 |
6
|
FC Burevestnik Yelizavetovka | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 22:33 | 15 |
7
|
FC Kamenka | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 18:63 | 13 |
8
|
FC Verkhny Mamon | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 21:63 | 6 |
9
|
FC Sigma Kalach | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 12:65 | 6 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group A 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:7 | 12 |
2
|
FC Pavlovsk | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | 12 |
3
|
FC Hleborob Hoholskiy | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10:11 | 6 |
4
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:16 | 6 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group B 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Temp Boguchar | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 33:8 | 14 |
2
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 22:15 | 13 |
3
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10:25 | 4 |
4
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11:28 | 3 |