Fakel Khlevnoye - FC Sokol Lipetsk (2-2), Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Fakel Khlevnoye
Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-09-07 | Dolgorukovo - Fakel Khlevnoye | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-31 | Fakel Khlevnoye - Maevka | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-25 | FC Vityaz-EGU - Fakel Khlevnoye | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-08-17 | Voshod Ismalkovo - Fakel Khlevnoye | 3 - 3 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-08-04 | Fakel Khlevnoye - Fakel Terbuny | 8 - 2 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-07-28 | Yelets-M - Fakel Khlevnoye | 0 - 3 | |
Lipetsk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-07-24 | Fakel Khlevnoye - FC Sokol Lipetsk | 1 - 2 | |
Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-07-21 | Fakel Khlevnoye - Stanovoye | 5 - 2 |
Fakel Khlevnoye - FC Sokol Lipetsk
Russia Amateur, Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti, match Fakel Khlevnoye - FC Sokol Lipetsk, start time 2023-10-15 09:00:48 international time.
Fakel Khlevnoye and FC Sokol Lipetsk takes part in the championship Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Sokol Lipetsk
Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-09-06 | Spartak Kazinka - FC Sokol Lipetsk | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-30 | FC Sokol Lipetsk - Lev Tolstoy | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-25 | Atom Lebedyan - FC Sokol Lipetsk | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-08-18 | FC Sokol Lipetsk - Temp Dobroye | 7 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-14 | Temp Dobroye - FC Sokol Lipetsk | 0 - 6 | |
Lipetsk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Sokol Lipetsk - Atom Lebedyan | postponed | |
Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-08-04 | FC Sokol Lipetsk - Rodnik Parshinovka | 0 - 0 | |
Lipetsk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-07-31 | Lev Tolstoy - FC Sokol Lipetsk | 2 - 11 |
Standings
Lipetsk Oblast Liga 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Sokol Lipetsk | 18 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 91:10 | 50 |
2
|
Rodnik Parshinovka | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 78:23 | 43 |
3
|
FC Vityaz-EGU | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 54:24 | 35 |
4
|
Fakel Khlevnoye | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 45:33 | 33 |
5
|
Atom Lebedyan | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 36:28 | 30 |
6
|
Spartak Kazinka | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 35:32 | 23 |
7
|
Olimp Dobrinka | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 44:56 | 20 |
8
|
Lev Tolstoy | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 20:49 | 12 |
9
|
Metallurg 2006 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 33:68 | 11 |
10
|
Metallurg 2007 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 5:118 | 1 |