Promień Mońki - Czarni Czarna Białostocka , IV. Liga - Podlaska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Promień Mońki
IV. Liga - Podlaska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | Krypnianka Krypno - Promień Mońki | canceled | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-08 | Promień Mońki - Warmia Grajewo | canceled | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-01 | Hetman Tykocin - Promień Mońki | 0 - 0 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-29 | Promień Mońki - Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 0 - 0 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-24 | Orlęta Czyżew - Promień Mońki | 0 - 0 |
Series 5
General
Promień Mońki + Czarni Czarna Białostocka Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Promień Mońki More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
Czarni Czarna Białostocka Without clean sheet 21
Czarni Czarna Białostocka Both teams scoring 8 of 10
Personal meetings
Promień Mońki + Czarni Czarna Białostocka Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 5
Promień Mońki - Czarni Czarna Białostocka
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Podlaska, match Promień Mońki - Czarni Czarna Białostocka, start time 2024-04-13 15:00:00 international time.
Promień Mońki and Czarni Czarna Białostocka takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Podlaska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Czarni Czarna Białostocka
IV. Liga - Podlaska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | Orlęta Czyżew - Czarni Czarna Białostocka | canceled | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-08 | Czarni Czarna Białostocka - KS Grabówka | canceled | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-01 | MOSP Białystok - Czarni Czarna Białostocka | 0 - 0 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-29 | Czarni Czarna Białostocka - Sparta 1951 Szepietowo | canceled | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-25 | Wigry Suwałki - Czarni Czarna Białostocka | 13 - 0 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Podlaska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Wigry Suwałki | 33 | 29 | 3 | 1 | 156:31 | 90 |
2
|
Klub Sportowy Wasilków | 32 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 119:24 | 86 |
3
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 33 | 26 | 2 | 5 | 99:41 | 80 |
4
|
Warmia Grajewo | 34 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 112:37 | 79 |
5
|
Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 33 | 16 | 7 | 10 | 63:49 | 55 |
6
|
MOSP Białystok | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 55:61 | 46 |
7
|
MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn | 33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 63:73 | 46 |
8
|
Krypnianka Krypno | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 49:65 | 41 |
9
|
KS Michałowo | 32 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 71:71 | 40 |
10
|
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo | 33 | 12 | 3 | 18 | 47:66 | 39 |
11
|
Promień Mońki | 33 | 11 | 6 | 16 | 53:75 | 39 |
12
|
KS Grabówka | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 53:72 | 37 |
13
|
Orlęta Czyżew | 31 | 10 | 5 | 16 | 59:83 | 35 |
14
|
KS Śniadowo | 33 | 9 | 5 | 19 | 57:83 | 32 |
15
|
Hetman Tykocin | 32 | 8 | 4 | 20 | 47:100 | 28 |
16
|
Czarni Czarna Białostocka | 34 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 39:81 | 26 |
17
|
Cresovia Siemiatycze | 32 | 6 | 1 | 25 | 41:112 | 19 |
18
|
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka | 32 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 38:97 | 18 |