Events: Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi
III Liiga | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-09-07 | Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Tamper | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-31 | Tallinna FC Starmedia - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-24 | Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Smsraha | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-10 | Tallinna JK Metropol - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-03 | Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna JK Piraaja | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-15 | Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt | 1 - 5 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-05 | Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi | 11 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-02 | Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi | 5 - 2 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-24 | Tallinna FC Maksatransport - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi | 23 - 0 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-18 | Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna SC ReUnited | 2 - 7 |
Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna JK Metropol
Estonia, III Liiga, match Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna JK Metropol, start time 2024-04-15 16:30:54 international time.
Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi and Tallinna JK Metropol takes part in the championship III Liiga, Estonia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Tallinna JK Metropol
III Liiga | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-09-01 | Tallinna JK Metropol - Tallinna FC Zenit | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-17 | Tallinna JK Metropol - Tallinna FC Maksatransport | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-10 | Tallinna JK Metropol - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-04 | Tallinna JK Metropol - Tallinna SC ReUnited | - | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-18 | Viimsi JK II - Tallinna JK Metropol | - | |
III Liiga | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-16 | Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna JK Metropol | 3 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-09 | Tallinna JK Metropol - Tallinna FC Tamper | 1 - 3 | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-05 | Tartu FC Helios - Tallinna JK Metropol | 1 - 2 | |
III Liiga | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-02 | Tallinna JK Metropol - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt | 1 - 2 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-26 | Tallinna JK Metropol - Tallinna FC Starmedia | 0 - 6 |
Standings
III Liiga - Põhja piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tallinna SC ReUnited | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 38:15 | 24 |
2
|
Tallinna FC Starmedia | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 54:10 | 23 |
3
|
Tallinna FC Maksatransport | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 50:16 | 20 |
4
|
Tallinna FC Hell Hunt | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 26:19 | 17 |
5
|
Tallinna FC Tamper | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 23:24 | 15 |
6
|
Tallinna JK Metropol | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 26:27 | 15 |
7
|
Tallinna FC Smsraha | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 30:15 | 13 |
8
|
Tallinna FC Eston Villa | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 33:30 | 13 |
9
|
Tallinna JK Piraaja | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 21:25 | 12 |
10
|
Tallinna FC Zenit | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 18:53 | 7 |
11
|
Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10:95 | 0 |
III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Põlva FC Lootos | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 35:12 | 19 |
2
|
Tartu JK Welco X | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23:14 | 19 |
3
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 35:15 | 18 |
4
|
Tartu Team Helm | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 29:9 | 16 |
5
|
Viljandi JK Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani United ÜM | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 32:19 | 15 |
6
|
FC Vastsellina | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 18:21 | 10 |
7
|
Tartu FC Inter | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 18:11 | 9 |
8
|
FC Otepää | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 16:24 | 9 |
9
|
Tõrva JK | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 17:30 | 5 |
10
|
Valga FC Warrior | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7:75 | 3 |
III Liiga - Ida piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Raasiku FC Joker | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 35:8 | 28 |
2
|
Türi Ganvix JK | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 37:18 | 27 |
3
|
Kohtla-Järve Linnameeskond | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 24:21 | 19 |
4
|
JK Loo | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 20:18 | 18 |
5
|
FC Kose | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 28:23 | 16 |
6
|
FC Maardu Aliens | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 20:20 | 11 |
7
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 21:22 | 10 |
8
|
Märjamaa Kompanii | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17:25 | 10 |
9
|
JK Kuusalu Kalev | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14:19 | 8 |
10
|
FC Järva-Jaani | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15:35 | 7 |
11
|
Kohtla-Järve FC Järve | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 14:36 | 3 |
III Liiga - Lääne piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kristiine JK | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 39:13 | 27 |
2
|
JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 49:11 | 25 |
3
|
Rumori Calcio Tallinn | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 36:22 | 18 |
4
|
Rummu Dünamo | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 33:23 | 18 |
5
|
Pärnu JK Poseidon | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 24:16 | 18 |
6
|
Tallinna FC Zealot Sporting | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 27:33 | 16 |
7
|
Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 27:28 | 13 |
8
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus III | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 20:33 | 10 |
9
|
Saku Sporting II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15:31 | 7 |
10
|
Tallinna FC Flora IV | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 26:50 | 5 |
11
|
Läänemaa JK Haapsalu | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15:51 | 3 |
III Liiga - Põhja piirkond 2024: 2024
III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 | ||||||
|
Tõrva JK | ||||||
|
Tartu Team Helm | ||||||
|
Põlva FC Lootos | ||||||
|
Viljandi JK Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani United ÜM | ||||||
|
FC Vastsellina | ||||||
|
FC Otepää | ||||||
|
Tartu JK Welco X | ||||||
|
Tartu FC Inter | ||||||
|
Valga FC Warrior |
III Liiga - Ida piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Maardu Aliens | ||||||
|
JK Loo | ||||||
|
Türi Ganvix JK | ||||||
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas II | ||||||
|
FC Järva-Jaani | ||||||
|
JK Kuusalu Kalev | ||||||
|
Raasiku FC Joker | ||||||
|
FC Kose | ||||||
|
Kohtla-Järve Linnameeskond | ||||||
|
Märjamaa Kompanii | ||||||
|
Kohtla-Järve FC Järve |
III Liiga - Lääne piirkond 2024: 2024
III Liiga - Põhja piirkond 2024: 2024
III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 | ||||||
|
Tõrva JK | ||||||
|
Tartu Team Helm | ||||||
|
Põlva FC Lootos | ||||||
|
Viljandi JK Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani United ÜM | ||||||
|
FC Vastsellina | ||||||
|
FC Otepää | ||||||
|
Tartu JK Welco X | ||||||
|
Tartu FC Inter | ||||||
|
Valga FC Warrior |
III Liiga - Ida piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Maardu Aliens | ||||||
|
JK Loo | ||||||
|
Türi Ganvix JK | ||||||
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas II | ||||||
|
FC Järva-Jaani | ||||||
|
JK Kuusalu Kalev | ||||||
|
Raasiku FC Joker | ||||||
|
FC Kose | ||||||
|
Kohtla-Järve Linnameeskond | ||||||
|
Märjamaa Kompanii | ||||||
|
Kohtla-Järve FC Järve |