Viitorul Valea Ciorii - Dunarea Giurgeni (2-1), Liga 5 Ialomita — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Viitorul Valea Ciorii
Liga 5 Ialomita | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-07 | Viitorul Valea Ciorii - FC Inter Stelnica | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-31 | Viitorul Platonesti - Viitorul Valea Ciorii | - | |
Cupa României Ialomița | |||
Round 202 | |||
2024-08-24 | ACS Gheorghe Lazăr - Viitorul Valea Ciorii | 7 - 1 | |
Round 201 | |||
2024-08-17 | Viitorul Platonesti - Viitorul Valea Ciorii | canceled | |
Liga 5 Ialomita | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-08 | Viitorul Valea Ciorii - Viitorul Platonesti | 5 - 2 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-06-01 | Gloria Ograda - Viitorul Valea Ciorii | 4 - 1 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-25 | AS Ialomița Sudiți - Viitorul Valea Ciorii | 0 - 3 |
Viitorul Valea Ciorii - Dunarea Giurgeni
Romania Amateur, Liga 5 Ialomita, match Viitorul Valea Ciorii - Dunarea Giurgeni, start time 2024-04-13 14:00:00 international time.
Viitorul Valea Ciorii and Dunarea Giurgeni takes part in the championship Liga 5 Ialomita, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Dunarea Giurgeni
Liga 5 Ialomita | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-07 | AS Gloria Gura Ialomiței - Dunarea Giurgeni | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-31 | Dunarea Giurgeni - Gloria Ograda | - | |
Cupa României Ialomița | |||
Round 201 | |||
2024-08-17 | Dunarea Giurgeni - AS Ialomița Sudiți | canceled | |
Liga 5 Ialomita | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-08 | ACS Unirea Mihail Kogalniceanu - Dunarea Giurgeni | 6 - 2 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-06-01 | Dunarea Giurgeni - AS Ialomița Sudiți | 2 - 1 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-25 | Dunarea Giurgeni - FC Movila | 2 - 3 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-18 | FC Victoria Bordușani - Dunarea Giurgeni | 5 - 2 |
Standings
Liga 5 Ialomita - Seria 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Unirea Mihail Kogalniceanu | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 79:36 | 56 |
2
|
Gloria Ograda | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 70:42 | 51 |
3
|
AS Ialomița Sudiți | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 65:45 | 41 |
4
|
FC Victoria Bordușani | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 72:52 | 33 |
5
|
AS Gloria Gura Ialomiței | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 67:50 | 32 |
6
|
FC Movila | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 53:61 | 31 |
7
|
Viitorul Valea Ciorii | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 52:65 | 29 |
8
|
Viitorul Platonesti | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 56:62 | 25 |
9
|
Dunarea Giurgeni | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 46:50 | 24 |
10
|
Spicul Vlădeni | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 53:81 | 20 |
11
|
FC Inter Stelnica | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 33:60 | 19 |
12
|
Recolta Săveni | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 40:82 | 19 |
Liga 5 Ialomita - Seria 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja II | 22 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 107:45 | 61 |
2
|
AS Cazanești | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 58:33 | 45 |
3
|
Spicul Milosesti | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 81:36 | 43 |
4
|
ACS Gheorghe Lazăr | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 67:55 | 36 |
5
|
AS Agronomia Bucu | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 50:40 | 34 |
6
|
FC Orezu | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 34:43 | 30 |
7
|
CS Amara II | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 49:57 | 29 |
8
|
ACS BC Ciulnița 2023 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 39:52 | 27 |
9
|
Voința Reviga | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 38:49 | 25 |
10
|
FC Traian | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 42:46 | 24 |
11
|
FC Rapid Perieti | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 44:74 | 18 |
12
|
Flacăra Andrasești | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 22:101 | 1 |
Liga 5 Ialomita - Seria 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Dridu | 26 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 108:43 | 67 |
2
|
Recolta Malu Roșu | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 99:39 | 57 |
3
|
AS Juventus Borănești | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 99:49 | 56 |
4
|
Unirea Garbovi | 26 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 83:57 | 52 |
5
|
Olimpia Radulesti | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 83:50 | 50 |
6
|
Infrățirea Jilavele II | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 74:64 | 38 |
7
|
AS Coșereni | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 54:62 | 38 |
8
|
Voința Maia | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 94:78 | 37 |
9
|
Avântul Grindu | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 102:102 | 33 |
10
|
Libertatea Sălcioara | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 66:104 | 25 |
11
|
Victoria Muntenii Buzău II | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 41:84 | 22 |
12
|
Fulgerul Fierbinți | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 50:91 | 21 |
13
|
ACS Valea Măcrișului | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 64:99 | 19 |
14
|
Gloria Alexeni | 26 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 32:127 | 9 |