FK Morava Velika Plana - FK Šumadinac Natalinci (2-0), Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FK Morava Velika Plana
Zona Dunav | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-31 | FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi - FK Morava Velika Plana | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-24 | FK Gruža - FK Morava Velika Plana | - | |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Morava Velika Plana - FK RSK Rabrovo | 3 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-29 | OFK Napredak Markovac - FK Morava Velika Plana | 1 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Morava Velika Plana - FK Omladinac Šetonje | 1 - 1 | |
FS RZS Kup | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-15 | FK Morava Velika Plana - FK Real Podunavci | 0 - 3 | |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-11 | FK Đerdap Golubac - FK Morava Velika Plana | 3 - 1 |
FK Morava Velika Plana - FK Šumadinac Natalinci
Serbia Amateur, Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska, match FK Morava Velika Plana - FK Šumadinac Natalinci, start time 2024-04-21 14:00:04 international time.
FK Morava Velika Plana and FK Šumadinac Natalinci takes part in the championship Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska, Serbia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Šumadinac Natalinci
Kup FS Opštine Topola | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-08-11 | Fk Gornja Trnava 1938 - FK Šumadinac Natalinci | - | |
Round 201 | |||
2024-08-04 | FK Vitlina 2023 - FK Šumadinac Natalinci | 2 - 5 | |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Šumadinac Natalinci - FK VGSK Veliko Gradište | 1 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-25 | FK Sloboda Lipe - FK Šumadinac Natalinci | 0 - 4 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK Obilić Živica - FK Šumadinac Natalinci | 1 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-11 | FK Šumadinac Natalinci - FK Sloga Batočina | 3 - 2 |
Standings
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 64:11 | 51 |
2
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 41:14 | 41 |
3
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 34:20 | 40 |
4
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 41:18 | 39 |
5
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 41:21 | 38 |
6
|
FK Đerdap Golubac | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 39:23 | 37 |
7
|
FK VGSK Veliko Gradište | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 46:31 | 34 |
8
|
FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 26:25 | 30 |
9
|
FK Sloga Batočina | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 31:56 | 25 |
10
|
FK Obilić Živica | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 22:39 | 24 |
11
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 20:49 | 15 |
12
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 9:107 | 1 |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 61 |
2
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 48 |
3
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 46 |
4
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 46 |
5
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | 46 |
6
|
FK Đerdap Golubac | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:18 | 41 |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK VGSK Veliko Gradište | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 25:4 | 46 |
2
|
FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:8 | 36 |
3
|
FK Sloga Batočina | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:9 | 34 |
4
|
FK Obilić Živica | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:12 | 30 |
5
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | 24 |
6
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:32 | 4 |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | ||||||
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | ||||||
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | ||||||
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | ||||||
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | ||||||
|
FK Sloga Batočina | ||||||
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | ||||||
|
FK Obilić Živica |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | ||||||
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | ||||||
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | ||||||
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | ||||||
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | ||||||
|
FK Sloga Batočina | ||||||
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | ||||||
|
FK Obilić Živica |