FK RSK Rabrovo - FK Đerdap Golubac (3-1), Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FK RSK Rabrovo
Zona Dunav | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-31 | FK RSK Rabrovo - FK Sloga Batočina | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-24 | OFK Mihajlovac - FK RSK Rabrovo | - | |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Morava Velika Plana - FK RSK Rabrovo | 3 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-25 | FK RSK Rabrovo - FK Karađorđe Topola | 2 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK RSK Rabrovo - FK Đerdap Golubac | 2 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-11 | OFK Napredak Markovac - FK RSK Rabrovo | 2 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-04 | FK RSK Rabrovo - FK Omladinac Šetonje | 1 - 0 |
FK RSK Rabrovo - FK Đerdap Golubac
Serbia Amateur, Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska, match FK RSK Rabrovo - FK Đerdap Golubac, start time 2024-04-21 14:00:04 international time.
FK RSK Rabrovo and FK Đerdap Golubac takes part in the championship Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska, Serbia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Đerdap Golubac
Zona Dunav | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-31 | FK Mladi Radnik 1940 Radinac - FK Đerdap Golubac | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-24 | FK Đerdap Golubac - OFK Aranđelovac 1979 | - | |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Karađorđe Topola - FK Đerdap Golubac | 6 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-25 | FK Đerdap Golubac - FK Omladinac Šetonje | 2 - 3 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK RSK Rabrovo - FK Đerdap Golubac | 2 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-11 | FK Đerdap Golubac - FK Morava Velika Plana | 3 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-04 | OFK Napredak Markovac - FK Đerdap Golubac | 6 - 1 |
Standings
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 64:11 | 51 |
2
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 41:14 | 41 |
3
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 34:20 | 40 |
4
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 41:18 | 39 |
5
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 41:21 | 38 |
6
|
FK Đerdap Golubac | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 39:23 | 37 |
7
|
FK VGSK Veliko Gradište | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 46:31 | 34 |
8
|
FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 26:25 | 30 |
9
|
FK Sloga Batočina | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 31:56 | 25 |
10
|
FK Obilić Živica | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 22:39 | 24 |
11
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 20:49 | 15 |
12
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 9:107 | 1 |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 61 |
2
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 48 |
3
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 46 |
4
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 46 |
5
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | 46 |
6
|
FK Đerdap Golubac | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:18 | 41 |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK VGSK Veliko Gradište | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 25:4 | 46 |
2
|
FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:8 | 36 |
3
|
FK Sloga Batočina | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:9 | 34 |
4
|
FK Obilić Živica | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:12 | 30 |
5
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | 24 |
6
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:32 | 4 |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | ||||||
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | ||||||
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | ||||||
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | ||||||
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | ||||||
|
FK Sloga Batočina | ||||||
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | ||||||
|
FK Obilić Živica |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | ||||||
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | ||||||
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | ||||||
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | ||||||
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | ||||||
|
FK Sloga Batočina | ||||||
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | ||||||
|
FK Obilić Živica |