NK Dinamo Osekovo - NK Matija Gubec Kutina (4-1), 2. ŽNL Kutina — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: NK Dinamo Osekovo
2. ŽNL Kutina | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-02 | NK Dinamo Osekovo - NK Naftaplin Stružec | 5 - 0 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-26 | ŠNK Mladost Repušnica - NK Dinamo Osekovo | 1 - 1 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-19 | NK Dinamo Osekovo - NK Vatrogasac Husain | 2 - 0 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-12 | NK Strijelac Banova Jaruga - NK Dinamo Osekovo | 2 - 2 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-05-05 | NK Dinamo Osekovo - NK Ekonomik Donja Vlahinička | 5 - 1 |
NK Dinamo Osekovo - NK Matija Gubec Kutina
Croatia Amateur, 2. ŽNL Kutina, match NK Dinamo Osekovo - NK Matija Gubec Kutina, start time 2024-04-21 15:00:00 international time.
NK Dinamo Osekovo and NK Matija Gubec Kutina takes part in the championship 2. ŽNL Kutina, Croatia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: NK Matija Gubec Kutina
2. ŽNL Kutina | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-02 | NK Matija Gubec Kutina - NK Ekonomik Donja Vlahinička | 1 - 7 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-26 | ŠNK Lokomotiva Kutina - NK Matija Gubec Kutina | 6 - 2 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-19 | NK Garić Ilova - NK Matija Gubec Kutina | 1 - 7 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-11 | NK Matija Gubec Kutina - NK Šartovac | 3 - 0 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-05-04 | NK Moslavina Donja Gračenica - NK Matija Gubec Kutina | 3 - 3 |
Standings
2. ŽNL Kutina 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Ekonomik Donja Vlahinička | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 106:22 | 49 |
2
|
NK Šartovac | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 54:27 | 45 |
3
|
ŠNK Mladost Repušnica | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 62:21 | 42 |
4
|
ŠNK Lokomotiva Kutina | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 58:24 | 42 |
5
|
NK Dinamo Osekovo | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 69:25 | 37 |
6
|
NK Matija Gubec Kutina | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 57:44 | 34 |
7
|
NK Strijelac Banova Jaruga | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 40:57 | 29 |
8
|
NK Sloga Potok | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 49:46 | 26 |
9
|
NK Moslavina Donja Gračenica | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 47:56 | 24 |
10
|
NK Naftaplin Stružec | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 23:60 | 17 |
11
|
NK Vatrogasac Husain | 21 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 26:82 | 16 |
12
|
NK Garić Ilova | 21 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 16:143 | 3 |