General Martín Ledesma - Encarnacion FC (1-2), Division Intermedia — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: General Martín Ledesma
Division Intermedia | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-07 | General Martín Ledesma - Independiente FBC | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-27 | Resistencia FC - General Martín Ledesma | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-21 | General Martín Ledesma - Rubio Ñu | 4 - 4 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-16 | Deportivo Santaní - General Martín Ledesma | 1 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-09 | General Martín Ledesma - Carapegua | 0 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-02 | Deportivo Recoleta - General Martín Ledesma | 4 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-26 | General Martín Ledesma - Club Atlético Tembetary | 0 - 4 |
Series 2
General
General Martín Ledesma First to concede 5 of 7
General Martín Ledesma Less than 4.5 cards 7 of 7
General Martín Ledesma - Encarnacion FC
Paraguay, Division Intermedia, match General Martín Ledesma - Encarnacion FC, start time 2024-04-28 14:00:00 international time.
General Martín Ledesma and Encarnacion FC takes part in the championship Division Intermedia, Paraguay.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Encarnacion FC
Division Intermedia | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-08 | Encarnacion FC - Sportivo San Lorenzo | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-01 | Independiente FBC - Encarnacion FC | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-23 | Encarnacion FC - Resistencia FC | 0 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-17 | Rubio Ñu - Encarnacion FC | 1 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-07 | Encarnacion FC - Deportivo Santaní | 3 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-01 | Carapegua - Encarnacion FC | 4 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-25 | Encarnacion FC - Deportivo Recoleta | 0 - 1 |
Standings
Division Intermedia 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportivo Recoleta | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 32:11 | 31 |
2
|
Carapegua | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 21:10 | 27 |
3
|
Club Atlético Tembetary | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 16:10 | 23 |
4
|
Resistencia FC | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 16:13 | 23 |
5
|
Sportivo San Lorenzo | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19:16 | 21 |
6
|
Encarnacion FC | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17:16 | 20 |
7
|
Club Fernando de La Mora | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 16:14 | 19 |
8
|
Independiente FBC | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14:12 | 19 |
9
|
Guaireña | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 14:11 | 17 |
10
|
General Martín Ledesma | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 14:20 | 15 |
11
|
Rubio Ñu | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 19:23 | 14 |
12
|
12 de Junio de Villa Hayes | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13:18 | 14 |
13
|
Deportivo Santaní | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 12:19 | 14 |
14
|
Pastoreo FC | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:22 | 12 |
15
|
CA 3 de Febrero | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7:17 | 8 |
16
|
Atlético Colegiales | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 15:26 | 5 |