Infrățirea Jilavele II - Olimpia Radulesti (2-1), Liga 5 Ialomita — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Infrățirea Jilavele II
Liga 5 Ialomita | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-08 | Infrățirea Jilavele II - Unirea Sărățeni | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-01 | Voința Maia - Infrățirea Jilavele II | - | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-16 | Voința Maia - Infrățirea Jilavele II | 6 - 8 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-06-02 | Infrățirea Jilavele II - FC Dridu | 2 - 5 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-26 | Fulgerul Fierbinți - Infrățirea Jilavele II | 4 - 6 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-19 | Infrățirea Jilavele II - Victoria Muntenii Buzău II | 4 - 1 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-12 | Libertatea Sălcioara - Infrățirea Jilavele II | 3 - 3 |
Infrățirea Jilavele II - Olimpia Radulesti
Romania Amateur, Liga 5 Ialomita, match Infrățirea Jilavele II - Olimpia Radulesti, start time 2024-04-28 14:00:00 international time.
Infrățirea Jilavele II and Olimpia Radulesti takes part in the championship Liga 5 Ialomita, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Olimpia Radulesti
Liga 5 Ialomita | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-08 | ACS Valea Măcrișului - Olimpia Radulesti | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-01 | Olimpia Radulesti - Victoria Roşiori | - | |
Cupa României Ialomița | |||
Round 202 | |||
2024-08-25 | Olimpia Radulesti - Victoria Roşiori | 1 - 2 | |
Round 201 | |||
2024-08-17 | ACS Valea Măcrișului - Olimpia Radulesti | canceled | |
Liga 5 Ialomita | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-16 | Fulgerul Fierbinți - Olimpia Radulesti | 3 - 1 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-06-02 | Olimpia Radulesti - Victoria Muntenii Buzău II | 7 - 3 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-26 | Libertatea Sălcioara - Olimpia Radulesti | 3 - 2 |
Standings
Liga 5 Ialomita - Seria 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Unirea Mihail Kogalniceanu | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 79:36 | 56 |
2
|
Gloria Ograda | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 70:42 | 51 |
3
|
AS Ialomița Sudiți | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 65:45 | 41 |
4
|
FC Victoria Bordușani | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 72:52 | 33 |
5
|
AS Gloria Gura Ialomiței | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 67:50 | 32 |
6
|
FC Movila | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 53:61 | 31 |
7
|
Viitorul Valea Ciorii | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 52:65 | 29 |
8
|
Viitorul Platonesti | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 56:62 | 25 |
9
|
Dunarea Giurgeni | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 46:50 | 24 |
10
|
Spicul Vlădeni | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 53:81 | 20 |
11
|
FC Inter Stelnica | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 33:60 | 19 |
12
|
Recolta Săveni | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 40:82 | 19 |
Liga 5 Ialomita - Seria 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja II | 22 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 107:45 | 61 |
2
|
AS Cazanești | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 58:33 | 45 |
3
|
Spicul Milosesti | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 81:36 | 43 |
4
|
ACS Gheorghe Lazăr | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 67:55 | 36 |
5
|
AS Agronomia Bucu | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 50:40 | 34 |
6
|
FC Orezu | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 34:43 | 30 |
7
|
CS Amara II | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 49:57 | 29 |
8
|
ACS BC Ciulnița 2023 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 39:52 | 27 |
9
|
Voința Reviga | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 38:49 | 25 |
10
|
FC Traian | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 42:46 | 24 |
11
|
FC Rapid Perieti | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 44:74 | 18 |
12
|
Flacăra Andrasești | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 22:101 | 1 |
Liga 5 Ialomita - Seria 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Dridu | 26 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 108:43 | 67 |
2
|
Recolta Malu Roșu | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 99:39 | 57 |
3
|
AS Juventus Borănești | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 99:49 | 56 |
4
|
Unirea Garbovi | 26 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 83:57 | 52 |
5
|
Olimpia Radulesti | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 83:50 | 50 |
6
|
Infrățirea Jilavele II | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 74:64 | 38 |
7
|
AS Coșereni | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 54:62 | 38 |
8
|
Voința Maia | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 94:78 | 37 |
9
|
Avântul Grindu | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 102:102 | 33 |
10
|
Libertatea Sălcioara | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 66:104 | 25 |
11
|
Victoria Muntenii Buzău II | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 41:84 | 22 |
12
|
Fulgerul Fierbinți | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 50:91 | 21 |
13
|
ACS Valea Măcrișului | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 64:99 | 19 |
14
|
Gloria Alexeni | 26 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 32:127 | 9 |