Rekord II Bielsko Biala - KS Kuznia Ustron (0-2), IV. Liga - Śląska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Rekord II Bielsko Biala
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-08-31 | KS Kuznia Ustron - Rekord II Bielsko Biala | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-28 | Rekord II Bielsko Biala - GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-24 | Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Rekord II Bielsko Biala | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-18 | Rekord II Bielsko Biala - KS Decor Belk | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | Rekord II Bielsko Biala - Raków Częstochowa II | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | Victoria Częstochowa - Rekord II Bielsko Biala | canceled | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-06 | Rekord II Bielsko Biala - MKS Ledziny | 8 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | Tempo Puncow - Rekord II Bielsko Biala | 1 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice - Rekord II Bielsko Biala | 1 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | Rekord II Bielsko Biala - LKS Tworków | 1 - 0 |
Rekord II Bielsko Biala - KS Kuznia Ustron
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Śląska, match Rekord II Bielsko Biala - KS Kuznia Ustron, start time 2024-05-05 15:00:00 international time.
Rekord II Bielsko Biala and KS Kuznia Ustron takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Śląska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: KS Kuznia Ustron
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-28 | Odra Wodzisław Śląski - KS Kuznia Ustron | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-24 | KS Kuznia Ustron - GKS II Tychy | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-18 | Victoria Częstochowa - KS Kuznia Ustron | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-15 | KS Kuznia Ustron - Przemsza Siewierz | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | Energetyk Row Rybnik - KS Kuznia Ustron | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | KS Kuznia Ustron - Piast Gliwice II | canceled | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | KS Kuznia Ustron - Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 0 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | LKS Orzeł Łękawica - KS Kuznia Ustron | 0 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-26 | KS Kuznia Ustron - MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1 - 0 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-22 | KS Kuznia Ustron - LKS Czaniec | 3 - 2 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podlesianka Katowice | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 59:29 | 62 |
2
|
LKS Drama Zbroslawice | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 83:39 | 59 |
3
|
BKS Sparta Katowice | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 64:43 | 56 |
4
|
Ruch Radzionków | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 57:32 | 54 |
5
|
KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 46:43 | 50 |
6
|
Victoria Częstochowa | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 51:49 | 50 |
7
|
Piast Gliwice II | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 59:42 | 47 |
8
|
Rozwój Katowice | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 48:41 | 46 |
9
|
Przemsza Siewierz | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 51:56 | 45 |
10
|
MKS Myszków | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 69:61 | 39 |
11
|
GKS Szombierki Bytom | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 41:56 | 36 |
12
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec II | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 46:53 | 32 |
13
|
JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 36:54 | 23 |
14
|
GKS Unia Rędziny | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 26:58 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Orzeł Miedary | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 31:76 | 21 |
16
|
MLKS Znicz Kłobuck | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 31:66 | 21 |
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 91:37 | 63 |
2
|
Spojnia Landek | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 54:33 | 56 |
3
|
Polonia Łaziska Górne | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 64:35 | 54 |
4
|
Rekord II Bielsko Biala | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 59:45 | 53 |
5
|
KS Decor Belk | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 63:39 | 52 |
6
|
GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 59:31 | 50 |
7
|
Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 59:48 | 49 |
8
|
GKS II Tychy | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 60:41 | 48 |
9
|
KS Kuznia Ustron | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 60:46 | 47 |
10
|
Energetyk Row Rybnik | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 57:67 | 41 |
11
|
Tempo Puncow | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 54:64 | 40 |
12
|
LKS Orzeł Łękawica | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 43:42 | 39 |
13
|
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 44:47 | 38 |
14
|
LKS Czaniec | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 41:64 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Tworków | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 37:84 | 21 |
16
|
MKS Ledziny | 30 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 13:135 | 3 |