FC Bars-1 Bobrov - FC Anna (2-0), Voronezh Oblast Championship — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Bars-1 Bobrov
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-09-07 | Khoper Novokhopersk - FC Bars-1 Bobrov | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Bars-1 Bobrov - FC Salyut Buturlinovka | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Bars-1 Bobrov - FC Povorino | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-18 | Juvenal Borisoglebsk - FC Bars-1 Bobrov | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Gribanovskiy - FC Bars-1 Bobrov | 0 - 3 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Bars-1 Bobrov - Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | 6 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-27 | FC Anna - FC Bars-1 Bobrov | 1 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Bars-1 Bobrov - FC Energy Talovaya | 4 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-14 | Sokol Ertil - FC Bars-1 Bobrov | 0 - 7 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-21 | FC Bars-1 Bobrov - Khoper Novokhopersk | 3 - 0 |
Series 7
General
FC Bars-1 Bobrov + FC Anna Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Bars-1 Bobrov Wins 3
FC Bars-1 Bobrov More than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
FC Bars-1 Bobrov Both teams scoring 4 of 5
FC Anna More than 2.5 goals 9 of 10
Personal meetings
FC Bars-1 Bobrov No losses 4
FC Anna Without clean sheet 4
FC Bars-1 Bobrov - FC Anna
Russia Amateur, Voronezh Oblast Championship, match FC Bars-1 Bobrov - FC Anna, start time 2024-05-11 14:00:00 international time.
FC Bars-1 Bobrov and FC Anna takes part in the championship Voronezh Oblast Championship, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Anna
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-09-07 | FC Salyut Buturlinovka - FC Anna | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Anna - FC Povorino | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-24 | Sokol Ertil - FC Anna | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-18 | Khoper Novokhopersk - FC Anna | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Anna - Juvenal Borisoglebsk | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Gribanovskiy - FC Anna | 0 - 3 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-27 | FC Anna - FC Bars-1 Bobrov | 1 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Anna - Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | 5 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-13 | FC Energy Talovaya - FC Anna | 1 - 6 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-29 | Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky - FC Anna | 0 - 1 |
Standings
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 122:8 | 39 |
2
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 44:13 | 33 |
3
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 43:26 | 30 |
4
|
FC Semiluki | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 36:46 | 22 |
5
|
FC Don Podgornoe | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 29:20 | 20 |
6
|
Pobeda Panino | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 24:51 | 15 |
7
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 36:55 | 10 |
8
|
FC Yunost Voronezh | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 18:69 | 7 |
9
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 27:52 | 7 |
10
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 26:65 | 6 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 63:11 | 40 |
2
|
FC Anna | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 53:18 | 31 |
3
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 57:26 | 28 |
4
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 42:32 | 26 |
5
|
FC Salyut Buturlinovka | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 47:38 | 22 |
6
|
FC Energy Talovaya | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 33:37 | 19 |
7
|
Sokol Ertil | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 36:44 | 16 |
8
|
Juvenal Borisoglebsk | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 27:57 | 9 |
9
|
FC Gribanovskiy | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 17:55 | 7 |
10
|
FC Povorino | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 12:69 | 3 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 52:9 | 33 |
2
|
Temp Boguchar | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 38:14 | 29 |
3
|
Lider-Kalach | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 31:32 | 22 |
4
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 29:22 | 19 |
5
|
FC Olkhovatka | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 24:28 | 13 |
6
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 26:38 | 11 |
7
|
FC Kantemirovka | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 18:23 | 9 |
8
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9:32 | 8 |
9
|
FC Pavlovsk | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10:39 | 4 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Don Podgornoe | ||||||
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | ||||||
|
Pobeda Panino | ||||||
|
FC Semiluki | ||||||
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | ||||||
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | ||||||
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | ||||||
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | ||||||
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | ||||||
|
FC Yunost Voronezh |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | ||||||
|
FC Energy Talovaya | ||||||
|
FC Anna | ||||||
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | ||||||
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | ||||||
|
FC Gribanovskiy | ||||||
|
FC Povorino | ||||||
|
Sokol Ertil |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | ||||||
|
Temp Boguchar | ||||||
|
FC Olkhovatka | ||||||
|
FC Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
FC Pavlovsk | ||||||
|
Kolos Petropavlovka | ||||||
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
Lider-Kalach | ||||||
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | ||||||
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Don Podgornoe | ||||||
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | ||||||
|
Pobeda Panino | ||||||
|
FC Semiluki | ||||||
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | ||||||
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | ||||||
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | ||||||
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | ||||||
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | ||||||
|
FC Yunost Voronezh |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | ||||||
|
FC Energy Talovaya | ||||||
|
FC Anna | ||||||
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | ||||||
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | ||||||
|
FC Gribanovskiy | ||||||
|
FC Povorino | ||||||
|
Sokol Ertil |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | ||||||
|
Temp Boguchar | ||||||
|
FC Olkhovatka | ||||||
|
FC Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
FC Pavlovsk | ||||||
|
Kolos Petropavlovka | ||||||
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
Lider-Kalach | ||||||
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | ||||||
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky |