Indy Boyz FC - Holland Rovers (1-3), Midwest Premier League — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Indy Boyz FC
Midwest Premier League | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-20 | Indy Boyz FC - Lansing Common FC | 0 - 3 | |
2024-07-13 | 1927SC - Indy Boyz FC | 13 - 0 | |
2024-06-29 | Indy Boyz FC - Tulip City United SC | 2 - 3 | |
2024-06-22 | Holland Rovers - Indy Boyz FC | 12 - 1 | |
2024-06-15 | Northern Indiana FC - Indy Boyz FC | 6 - 0 |
Indy Boyz FC - Holland Rovers
USA Amateur, Midwest Premier League, match Indy Boyz FC - Holland Rovers, start time 2024-05-11 18:00:14 international time.
Indy Boyz FC and Holland Rovers takes part in the championship Midwest Premier League, USA Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Holland Rovers
Midwest Premier League | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-12 | Holland Rovers - Northern Indiana FC | 2 - 5 | |
2024-07-10 | Holland Rovers - Lansing Common FC | 1 - 3 | |
2024-07-06 | Tulip City United SC - Holland Rovers | canceled | |
2024-06-29 | 1927SC - Holland Rovers | 6 - 1 | |
2024-06-22 | Holland Rovers - Indy Boyz FC | 12 - 1 |
Standings
Midwest Premier League - Gateway 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cedar Rapids Inferno | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23:12 | 21 |
2
|
Ajax St. Louis | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23:16 | 19 |
3
|
AFC Columbia | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19:15 | 15 |
4
|
St. Louis Stars SC | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10:15 | 13 |
5
|
Pearl City Soccer Club | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 23:17 | 12 |
6
|
Junction Football Club | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 21:23 | 12 |
7
|
Club Atletico Saint Louis U21 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:19 | 10 |
8
|
Southeast Soccer Academy | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15:27 | 7 |
Midwest Premier League - Great Lakes East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cedars FC | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 29:11 | 21 |
2
|
Michigan Stars FC U23 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 27:13 | 20 |
3
|
Thundercats FC | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23:20 | 20 |
4
|
Liquid Football | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 27:23 | 18 |
5
|
Troy United FC | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 24:26 | 16 |
6
|
Inter Detroit | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 26:23 | 13 |
7
|
Jaguars FC | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:24 | 10 |
8
|
Futsal Factory Academy | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 24:31 | 8 |
9
|
Livonia City FC | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 21:23 | 7 |
10
|
Ypsi Yetis FC | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:27 | 4 |
Midwest Premier League - Great Lakes West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Northern Indiana FC | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 34:9 | 28 |
2
|
1927SC | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 35:5 | 25 |
3
|
Lansing Common FC | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20:18 | 13 |
4
|
Holland Rovers | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 23:24 | 12 |
5
|
Tulip City United SC | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:19 | 10 |
6
|
Indy Boyz FC | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8:61 | 0 |
Midwest Premier League - Heartland Division 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CNSC RWB Adria Chicago | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18:10 | 19 |
2
|
Bavarian United SC II | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20:13 | 19 |
3
|
Chicago House AC | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 19:9 | 18 |
4
|
Dekalb United | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:20 | 9 |
5
|
Steel City FC | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:16 | 5 |
6
|
Czarni Jaslo | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12:20 | 4 |
Midwest Premier League - Heartland Division 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AFC Roscoe | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 30:15 | 26 |
2
|
Green Bay Glory | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 29:9 | 25 |
3
|
Rockford FC | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 24:24 | 20 |
4
|
Edgewater Castle FC | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 23:17 | 18 |
5
|
Chicago Ghost FC | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13:25 | 13 |
6
|
Berber City FC | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 19:30 | 8 |
7
|
Strikers Fox Valley SC | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 17:35 | 2 |
Midwest Premier League - Gateway 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
St. Louis Stars SC | ||||||
|
Southeast Soccer Academy | ||||||
|
Pearl City Soccer Club | ||||||
|
Junction Football Club | ||||||
|
Club Atletico Saint Louis | ||||||
|
Cedar Rapids Inferno | ||||||
|
Ajax St. Louis | ||||||
|
AFC Columbia |
Midwest Premier League - Great Lakes East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Michigan Stars FC U23 | ||||||
|
Jaguars FC | ||||||
|
Inter Detroit | ||||||
|
Liquid Football | ||||||
|
Futsal Factory Academy | ||||||
|
Cedars FC | ||||||
|
Livonia City FC | ||||||
|
Troy United FC | ||||||
|
Thundercats FC | ||||||
|
Ypsi Yetis FC |
Midwest Premier League - Great Lakes West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Tulip City United SC | ||||||
|
Northern Indiana FC | ||||||
|
Lansing Common FC | ||||||
|
Indy Boyz FC | ||||||
|
Holland Rovers | ||||||
|
1927SC |
Midwest Premier League - Heartland Division 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CNSC RWB Adria Chicago | ||||||
|
Chicago House AC | ||||||
|
Steel City FC | ||||||
|
Dekalb United | ||||||
|
Bavarian United SC | ||||||
|
Czarni Jaslo |
Midwest Premier League - Heartland Division 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Rockford FC | ||||||
|
Green Bay Glory | ||||||
|
Edgewater Castle FC | ||||||
|
Chicago Ghost FC | ||||||
|
Strikers Fox Valley SC | ||||||
|
Berber City FC | ||||||
|
AFC Roscoe |
Midwest Premier League - Gateway 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
St. Louis Stars SC | ||||||
|
Southeast Soccer Academy | ||||||
|
Pearl City Soccer Club | ||||||
|
Junction Football Club | ||||||
|
Club Atletico Saint Louis | ||||||
|
Cedar Rapids Inferno | ||||||
|
Ajax St. Louis | ||||||
|
AFC Columbia |
Midwest Premier League - Great Lakes East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Jaguars FC | ||||||
|
Inter Detroit | ||||||
|
Liquid Football | ||||||
|
Futsal Factory Academy | ||||||
|
Cedars FC | ||||||
|
Troy United FC | ||||||
|
Thundercats FC | ||||||
|
Ypsi Yetis FC | ||||||
|
Michigan Stars FC U23 | ||||||
|
Livonia City FC |
Midwest Premier League - Great Lakes West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Tulip City United SC | ||||||
|
Northern Indiana FC | ||||||
|
Lansing Common FC | ||||||
|
Indy Boyz FC | ||||||
|
Holland Rovers | ||||||
|
1927SC |
Midwest Premier League - Heartland Division 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CNSC RWB Adria Chicago | ||||||
|
Chicago House AC | ||||||
|
Steel City FC | ||||||
|
Dekalb United | ||||||
|
Czarni Jaslo | ||||||
|
Bavarian United SC |
Midwest Premier League - Heartland Division 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Rockford FC | ||||||
|
Green Bay Glory | ||||||
|
Edgewater Castle FC | ||||||
|
Chicago Ghost FC | ||||||
|
Strikers Fox Valley SC | ||||||
|
Berber City FC | ||||||
|
AFC Roscoe |