MKS Remor Recz - Sokół Pyrzyce (2-0), Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: MKS Remor Recz
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-12 | Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - MKS Remor Recz | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-04 | MKS Remor Recz - Unia Dolice | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-27 | Santos Kłębowiec - MKS Remor Recz | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-20 | MKS Remor Recz - Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-14 | Olimp Złocieniec - MKS Remor Recz | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-06 | LZS Wspólni Różewo - MKS Remor Recz | 1 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | MKS Remor Recz - Ina Ińsko | 0 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-24 | KS Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój - MKS Remor Recz | 2 - 3 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Korona Człopa - MKS Remor Recz | 3 - 6 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | MKS Remor Recz - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | 0 - 5 |
MKS Remor Recz - Sokół Pyrzyce
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska, match MKS Remor Recz - Sokół Pyrzyce, start time 2024-05-11 15:00:00 international time.
MKS Remor Recz and Sokół Pyrzyce takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Sokół Pyrzyce
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-04 | Osadnik Myślibórz - Sokół Pyrzyce | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-27 | Sokół Pyrzyce - KS Wołczkowo-Bezrzecze | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-20 | KS Świt II Szczecin - Sokół Pyrzyce | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-13 | Sokół Pyrzyce - Rurzyca Nawodna | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | Odra Chojna - Sokół Pyrzyce | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-01 | Stal Szczecin - Sokół Pyrzyce | 1 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-24 | Energetyk Gryfino - Sokół Pyrzyce | 0 - 2 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Sokół Pyrzyce - Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie | 3 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | Zorza Dobrzany - Sokół Pyrzyce | 4 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-30 | Sokół Pyrzyce - KS Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój | 2 - 3 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gryf Kamień Pomorski | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 111:15 | 74 |
2
|
Sparta Gryfice | 28 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 122:18 | 73 |
3
|
Rega Trzebiatów | 28 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 90:31 | 66 |
4
|
Vineta II Wolin | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 80:41 | 58 |
5
|
Orzeł Łożnica | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 64:39 | 52 |
6
|
Jantar Dziwnów | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 62:69 | 41 |
7
|
Światowid 63 Łobez | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 47:70 | 40 |
8
|
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 51:57 | 39 |
9
|
Masovia Maszewo | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 51:58 | 35 |
10
|
OKS Center MD Goleniów | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 38:70 | 34 |
11
|
Piast Chociwel | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 44:66 | 33 |
12
|
Polonia Płoty | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 55:84 | 33 |
13
|
Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 50:91 | 32 |
14
|
Orzeł Grzędzice | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 48:78 | 30 |
15
|
Sarmata Dobra | 30 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 44:101 | 20 |
16
|
Iskra Golczewo | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 27:96 | 14 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dąb Dębno | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 85:44 | 68 |
2
|
Energetyk Gryfino | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 71:47 | 55 |
3
|
Osadnik Myślibórz | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 75:48 | 53 |
4
|
KP Przecław | 29 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 87:60 | 52 |
5
|
GKS Kołbacz | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 63:40 | 51 |
6
|
Jeziorak Szczecin | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 81:70 | 48 |
7
|
Arkonia Szczecin | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 83:71 | 48 |
8
|
Mierzynianka Mierzyn | 29 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 73:62 | 46 |
9
|
Iskra Banie | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 82:65 | 46 |
10
|
Rurzyca Nawodna | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 68:68 | 43 |
11
|
Stal Szczecin | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 70:54 | 43 |
12
|
KS Myśla Dargomyśl | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 50:93 | 33 |
13
|
OKS Hutnik Szczecin | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 40:49 | 33 |
14
|
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 39:74 | 24 |
15
|
Morzycko Moryń | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 41:77 | 22 |
16
|
Ehrle Dobra | 27 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 18:104 | 5 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gavia Choszczno | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 146:25 | 75 |
2
|
Ina Ińsko | 30 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 99:30 | 74 |
3
|
Pogoń Barlinek | 30 | 24 | 1 | 5 | 112:27 | 73 |
4
|
Olimp Złocieniec | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 59:49 | 55 |
5
|
Zorza Dobrzany | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 87:61 | 54 |
6
|
Kłos Pełczyce | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 68:50 | 50 |
7
|
Sokół Pyrzyce | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 56:46 | 48 |
8
|
KS Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 66:59 | 47 |
9
|
MKS Remor Recz | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 58:49 | 45 |
10
|
Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 65:60 | 42 |
11
|
Lech Czaplinek | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 45:59 | 36 |
12
|
Santos Kłębowiec | 30 | 8 | 1 | 21 | 48:106 | 25 |
13
|
Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 49:78 | 24 |
14
|
Korona Człopa | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 33:113 | 18 |
15
|
Orzeł Bierzwnik | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 41:90 | 17 |
16
|
Sokół Suliszewo | 30 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 33:163 | 8 |