Princesa dos Solimões - Manaus (3-3), Brasileiro Série D — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Princesa dos Solimões
Brasileiro Série D | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-29 | Princesa dos Solimões - Manauara EC | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-22 | Porto Velho - Princesa dos Solimões | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-15 | Trem-AP - Princesa dos Solimões | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-13 | Princesa dos Solimões - Humaitá | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-08 | Humaitá - Princesa dos Solimões | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-01 | Princesa dos Solimões - Trem-AP | 4 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-25 | Princesa dos Solimões - Porto Velho | 0 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-18 | Manauara EC - Princesa dos Solimões | 3 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-12 | Princesa dos Solimões - Manaus | 3 - 3 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-04 | Rio Branco-AC - Princesa dos Solimões | 0 - 0 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
2.6
|
3.2
|
2.4
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 7
General
Manaus Less than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Manaus No losses 7
Manaus First to score 7 of 9
Princesa dos Solimões Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 10
Personal meetings
Princesa dos Solimões + Manaus Both teams scoring 5 of 6
Princesa dos Solimões + Manaus More than 4.5 cards 6 of 8
Manaus Without clean sheet 6
Princesa dos Solimões - Manaus
Brazil, Brasileiro Série D, match Princesa dos Solimões - Manaus, start time 2024-05-12 19:00:00 international time.
Princesa dos Solimões and Manaus takes part in the championship Brasileiro Série D, Brazil.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Manaus
Brasileiro Série D | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-29 | Manaus - Porto Velho | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-22 | Manauara EC - Manaus | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-16 | Manaus - São Raimundo-RR | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-12 | Rio Branco-AC - Manaus | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-09 | Manaus - Rio Branco-AC | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-01 | São Raimundo-RR - Manaus | 1 - 2 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-26 | Manaus - Manauara EC | 0 - 4 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-18 | Porto Velho - Manaus | 2 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-12 | Princesa dos Solimões - Manaus | 3 - 3 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-05 | Manaus - Humaitá | 1 - 0 |
Standings
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Manauara EC | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18:3 | 18 |
2
|
Porto Velho | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | 12 |
3
|
Trem-AP | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 10 |
4
|
Princesa dos Solimões | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:8 | 8 |
5
|
Manaus | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:10 | 8 |
5
|
Rio Branco-AC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | 8 |
7
|
São Raimundo-RR | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:8 | 4 |
8
|
Humaitá | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:11 | 0 |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maranhão | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | 12 |
2
|
Ríver PI | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 10 |
3
|
Tocantinópolis | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 10 |
4
|
Moto Club | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:11 | 9 |
5
|
AA Altos | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | 8 |
6
|
Fluminense-PI | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | 8 |
7
|
Cametá SC | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:7 | 4 |
8
|
Águia de Marabá | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7:12 | 4 |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Treze | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:4 | 16 |
2
|
Santa Cruz RN | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:9 | 12 |
3
|
Iguatu | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 11 |
4
|
América-RN | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:5 | 9 |
5
|
Atlético Cearense | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | 6 |
6
|
Sousa | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 | 5 |
7
|
Maracanã | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | 5 |
8
|
ACD Potiguar | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:10 | 3 |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ASA | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | 12 |
2
|
Itabaiana | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 11 |
3
|
Jacuipense | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 11 |
4
|
Retrô | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 8 |
5
|
Petrolina PE | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 8 |
6
|
Sergipe | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | 5 |
7
|
CSE | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | 5 |
8
|
Juazeirense | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Anápolis | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | 13 |
2
|
Brasiliense | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 13 |
3
|
Iporá | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:9 | 11 |
4
|
CRAC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:4 | 9 |
5
|
Mixto | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7:7 | 7 |
6
|
União Rondonópolis | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:5 | 7 |
7
|
Capital FC TO | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | 4 |
8
|
Real Brasília FC | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:10 | 0 |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Itabuna | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | 12 |
3
|
Serra FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 10 |
3
|
Portuguesa-RJ | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7:3 | 10 |
4
|
Nova Iguaçu | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:3 | 9 |
5
|
Democrata FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | 8 |
6
|
Real Noroeste | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:5 | 7 |
7
|
Ipatinga | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:6 | 5 |
8
|
Audax-RJ | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:9 | 1 |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Inter de Limeira | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:0 | 16 |
2
|
Maringá | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 13 |
3
|
Água Santa | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | 9 |
4
|
Pouso Alegre | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:4 | 7 |
5
|
Santo André | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:8 | 6 |
6
|
Costa Rica-MS | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:12 | 5 |
7
|
São José EC | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2:5 | 5 |
8
|
Patrocinense | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:13 | 2 |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | 11 |
2
|
Barra | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | 6 |
3
|
Cianorte | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
4
|
Cascavel | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 | 5 |
5
|
Hercílio Luz | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4:4 | 5 |
6
|
Novo Hamburgo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
7
|
Avenida | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
8
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Manauara EC | ||||||
|
Princesa dos Solimões | ||||||
|
Humaitá | ||||||
|
Manaus | ||||||
|
Porto Velho | ||||||
|
Trem-AP | ||||||
|
Rio Branco-AC | ||||||
|
São Raimundo-RR |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ríver PI | ||||||
|
AA Altos | ||||||
|
Cametá SC | ||||||
|
Fluminense-PI | ||||||
|
Maranhão | ||||||
|
Moto Club | ||||||
|
Tocantinópolis | ||||||
|
Águia de Marabá |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Treze | ||||||
|
ACD Potiguar | ||||||
|
América-RN | ||||||
|
Iguatu | ||||||
|
Maracanã | ||||||
|
Sousa | ||||||
|
Santa Cruz RN | ||||||
|
Atlético Cearense |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Juazeirense | ||||||
|
CSE | ||||||
|
Petrolina PE | ||||||
|
ASA | ||||||
|
Itabaiana | ||||||
|
Jacuipense | ||||||
|
Retrô | ||||||
|
Sergipe |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Capital FC TO | ||||||
|
Iporá | ||||||
|
União Rondonópolis | ||||||
|
Anápolis | ||||||
|
Brasiliense | ||||||
|
CRAC | ||||||
|
Mixto | ||||||
|
Real Brasília FC |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Serra FC | ||||||
|
Democrata FC | ||||||
|
Portuguesa-RJ | ||||||
|
Nova Iguaçu | ||||||
|
Ipatinga | ||||||
|
Itabuna | ||||||
|
Real Noroeste | ||||||
|
Audax-RJ |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Inter de Limeira | ||||||
|
São José EC | ||||||
|
Água Santa | ||||||
|
Costa Rica-MS | ||||||
|
Santo André | ||||||
|
Maringá | ||||||
|
Pouso Alegre | ||||||
|
Patrocinense |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cianorte | ||||||
|
Cascavel | ||||||
|
Hercílio Luz | ||||||
|
Barra | ||||||
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | ||||||
|
Novo Hamburgo | ||||||
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | ||||||
|
Avenida |
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Manauara EC | ||||||
|
Princesa dos Solimões | ||||||
|
Humaitá | ||||||
|
Manaus | ||||||
|
Porto Velho | ||||||
|
Trem-AP | ||||||
|
Rio Branco-AC | ||||||
|
São Raimundo-RR |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ríver PI | ||||||
|
AA Altos | ||||||
|
Cametá SC | ||||||
|
Fluminense-PI | ||||||
|
Maranhão | ||||||
|
Moto Club | ||||||
|
Tocantinópolis | ||||||
|
Águia de Marabá |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Treze | ||||||
|
ACD Potiguar | ||||||
|
América-RN | ||||||
|
Iguatu | ||||||
|
Maracanã | ||||||
|
Sousa | ||||||
|
Santa Cruz RN | ||||||
|
Atlético Cearense |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ASA | ||||||
|
Itabaiana | ||||||
|
Jacuipense | ||||||
|
Retrô | ||||||
|
Juazeirense | ||||||
|
CSE | ||||||
|
Petrolina PE | ||||||
|
Sergipe |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
União Rondonópolis | ||||||
|
Capital FC TO | ||||||
|
Iporá | ||||||
|
Anápolis | ||||||
|
Brasiliense | ||||||
|
CRAC | ||||||
|
Mixto | ||||||
|
Real Brasília FC |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nova Iguaçu | ||||||
|
Ipatinga | ||||||
|
Serra FC | ||||||
|
Democrata FC | ||||||
|
Portuguesa-RJ | ||||||
|
Itabuna | ||||||
|
Real Noroeste | ||||||
|
Audax-RJ |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Água Santa | ||||||
|
Costa Rica-MS | ||||||
|
Inter de Limeira | ||||||
|
São José EC | ||||||
|
Santo André | ||||||
|
Maringá | ||||||
|
Patrocinense | ||||||
|
Pouso Alegre |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cascavel | ||||||
|
Hercílio Luz | ||||||
|
Cianorte | ||||||
|
Barra | ||||||
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | ||||||
|
Novo Hamburgo | ||||||
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | ||||||
|
Avenida |