Manaus - Manauara EC (0-4), Brasileiro Série D — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Manaus
Brasileiro Série D | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-22 | Manauara EC - Manaus | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-15 | Manaus - São Raimundo-RR | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-12 | Rio Branco-AC - Manaus | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-09 | Manaus - Rio Branco-AC | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-01 | São Raimundo-RR - Manaus | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-26 | Manaus - Manauara EC | 0 - 4 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-18 | Porto Velho - Manaus | 2 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-12 | Princesa dos Solimões - Manaus | 3 - 3 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-05 | Manaus - Humaitá | 1 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-04-28 | Trem-AP - Manaus | 0 - 0 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
2.8
|
3.3
|
2.2
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 8
General
Manaus Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
Manauara EC Wins 4
Manauara EC More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Manauara EC Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Manauara EC First half winner 4 of 5
Manauara EC More than 4.5 cards 5 of 7
Personal meetings
Manaus No losses 5
Manauara EC Without clean sheet 5
Manaus - Manauara EC
Brazil, Brasileiro Série D, match Manaus - Manauara EC, start time 2024-05-26 19:30:00 international time.
Manaus and Manauara EC takes part in the championship Brasileiro Série D, Brazil.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Manauara EC
Brasileiro Série D | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-22 | Manauara EC - Manaus | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-15 | Humaitá - Manauara EC | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-12 | Manauara EC - Trem-AP | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-08 | Trem-AP - Manauara EC | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-01 | Manauara EC - Humaitá | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-26 | Manaus - Manauara EC | 0 - 4 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-18 | Manauara EC - Princesa dos Solimões | 3 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-12 | Manauara EC - Porto Velho | 3 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-04 | São Raimundo-RR - Manauara EC | 0 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-04-27 | Manauara EC - Rio Branco-AC | 3 - 1 |
Standings
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Manauara EC | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14:3 | 15 |
2
|
Porto Velho | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 12 |
3
|
Trem-AP | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 10 |
4
|
Princesa dos Solimões | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | 5 |
5
|
Rio Branco-AC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | 5 |
6
|
Manaus | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:9 | 5 |
7
|
São Raimundo-RR | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | 4 |
8
|
Humaitá | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:7 | 0 |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maranhão | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | 12 |
2
|
Moto Club | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:9 | 8 |
3
|
Ríver PI | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | 7 |
4
|
AA Altos | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 7 |
5
|
Fluminense-PI | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | 7 |
6
|
Tocantinópolis | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | 7 |
7
|
Cametá SC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | 4 |
8
|
Águia de Marabá | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:9 | 3 |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Treze | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:3 | 15 |
2
|
Santa Cruz RN | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:9 | 9 |
3
|
Iguatu | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 9 |
4
|
América-RN | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 8 |
5
|
Sousa | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:4 | 5 |
6
|
Maracanã | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:9 | 5 |
7
|
ACD Potiguar | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:8 | 4 |
8
|
Atlético Cearense | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:8 | 3 |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Itabaiana | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | 11 |
2
|
ASA | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | 11 |
3
|
Jacuipense | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 8 |
4
|
Retrô | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 7 |
5
|
Petrolina PE | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 7 |
6
|
CSE | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | 5 |
7
|
Sergipe | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | 2 |
8
|
Juazeirense | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 | 2 |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Anápolis | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 10 |
2
|
Brasiliense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 10 |
3
|
CRAC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 8 |
4
|
Iporá | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:8 | 8 |
5
|
Mixto | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6:5 | 7 |
6
|
União Rondonópolis | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 6 |
7
|
Capital FC TO | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:5 | 4 |
8
|
Real Brasília FC | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:9 | 0 |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Serra FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 10 |
2
|
Itabuna | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | 9 |
3
|
Nova Iguaçu | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:2 | 8 |
4
|
Democrata FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 8 |
5
|
Portuguesa-RJ | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4:3 | 7 |
6
|
Ipatinga | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:5 | 4 |
7
|
Real Noroeste | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2:4 | 4 |
8
|
Audax-RJ | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:6 | 1 |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Inter de Limeira | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | 13 |
2
|
Maringá | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 12 |
3
|
Água Santa | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 8 |
4
|
Pouso Alegre | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:4 | 6 |
5
|
Costa Rica-MS | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | 5 |
6
|
São José EC | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1:4 | 4 |
7
|
Santo André | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:6 | 3 |
8
|
Patrocinense | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:10 | 2 |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 10 |
2
|
Barra | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 5 |
3
|
Cianorte | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
4
|
Hercílio Luz | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3:3 | 4 |
5
|
Cascavel | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | 4 |
6
|
Novo Hamburgo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
7
|
Avenida | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
8
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Manauara EC | ||||||
|
Princesa dos Solimões | ||||||
|
Humaitá | ||||||
|
Manaus | ||||||
|
Porto Velho | ||||||
|
Trem-AP | ||||||
|
Rio Branco-AC | ||||||
|
São Raimundo-RR |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ríver PI | ||||||
|
AA Altos | ||||||
|
Cametá SC | ||||||
|
Fluminense-PI | ||||||
|
Maranhão | ||||||
|
Moto Club | ||||||
|
Tocantinópolis | ||||||
|
Águia de Marabá |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Treze | ||||||
|
ACD Potiguar | ||||||
|
América-RN | ||||||
|
Iguatu | ||||||
|
Maracanã | ||||||
|
Sousa | ||||||
|
Santa Cruz RN | ||||||
|
Atlético Cearense |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Juazeirense | ||||||
|
CSE | ||||||
|
Petrolina PE | ||||||
|
ASA | ||||||
|
Itabaiana | ||||||
|
Jacuipense | ||||||
|
Retrô | ||||||
|
Sergipe |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Capital FC TO | ||||||
|
Iporá | ||||||
|
União Rondonópolis | ||||||
|
Anápolis | ||||||
|
Brasiliense | ||||||
|
CRAC | ||||||
|
Mixto | ||||||
|
Real Brasília FC |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Serra FC | ||||||
|
Democrata FC | ||||||
|
Portuguesa-RJ | ||||||
|
Nova Iguaçu | ||||||
|
Ipatinga | ||||||
|
Itabuna | ||||||
|
Real Noroeste | ||||||
|
Audax-RJ |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Inter de Limeira | ||||||
|
São José EC | ||||||
|
Água Santa | ||||||
|
Costa Rica-MS | ||||||
|
Santo André | ||||||
|
Maringá | ||||||
|
Pouso Alegre | ||||||
|
Patrocinense |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cianorte | ||||||
|
Cascavel | ||||||
|
Hercílio Luz | ||||||
|
Barra | ||||||
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | ||||||
|
Novo Hamburgo | ||||||
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | ||||||
|
Avenida |
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Manauara EC | ||||||
|
Princesa dos Solimões | ||||||
|
Humaitá | ||||||
|
Manaus | ||||||
|
Porto Velho | ||||||
|
Trem-AP | ||||||
|
Rio Branco-AC | ||||||
|
São Raimundo-RR |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ríver PI | ||||||
|
AA Altos | ||||||
|
Cametá SC | ||||||
|
Fluminense-PI | ||||||
|
Maranhão | ||||||
|
Moto Club | ||||||
|
Tocantinópolis | ||||||
|
Águia de Marabá |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Treze | ||||||
|
ACD Potiguar | ||||||
|
América-RN | ||||||
|
Iguatu | ||||||
|
Maracanã | ||||||
|
Sousa | ||||||
|
Santa Cruz RN | ||||||
|
Atlético Cearense |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ASA | ||||||
|
Itabaiana | ||||||
|
Jacuipense | ||||||
|
Retrô | ||||||
|
Juazeirense | ||||||
|
CSE | ||||||
|
Petrolina PE | ||||||
|
Sergipe |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
União Rondonópolis | ||||||
|
Capital FC TO | ||||||
|
Iporá | ||||||
|
Anápolis | ||||||
|
Brasiliense | ||||||
|
CRAC | ||||||
|
Mixto | ||||||
|
Real Brasília FC |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nova Iguaçu | ||||||
|
Ipatinga | ||||||
|
Serra FC | ||||||
|
Democrata FC | ||||||
|
Portuguesa-RJ | ||||||
|
Itabuna | ||||||
|
Real Noroeste | ||||||
|
Audax-RJ |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Água Santa | ||||||
|
Costa Rica-MS | ||||||
|
Inter de Limeira | ||||||
|
São José EC | ||||||
|
Santo André | ||||||
|
Maringá | ||||||
|
Patrocinense | ||||||
|
Pouso Alegre |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cascavel | ||||||
|
Hercílio Luz | ||||||
|
Cianorte | ||||||
|
Barra | ||||||
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | ||||||
|
Novo Hamburgo | ||||||
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | ||||||
|
Avenida |