Itabuna - Audax-RJ (1-0), Brasileiro Série D — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Itabuna
Brasileiro Série D | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-29 | Itabuna - Portuguesa-RJ | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-22 | Nova Iguaçu - Itabuna | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-16 | Serra FC - Itabuna | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-14 | Itabuna - Democrata FC | canceled | |
2024-06-13 | Itabuna - Democrata FC | 1 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-09 | Democrata FC - Itabuna | 0 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-02 | Itabuna - Serra FC | 3 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-25 | Itabuna - Nova Iguaçu | 0 - 0 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
1.83
|
3.3
|
3.75
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 10
General
Audax-RJ Losses 4
Audax-RJ No wins 18
Audax-RJ No goals scored 5
Audax-RJ Without clean sheet 4
Audax-RJ Less than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
Audax-RJ First to concede 8 of 10
Audax-RJ More than 4.5 cards 6 of 7
Audax-RJ Less than 10.5 corners 8 of 8
Itabuna First to concede 5 of 7
Itabuna Less than 10.5 corners 4 of 5
Itabuna - Audax-RJ
Brazil, Brasileiro Série D, match Itabuna - Audax-RJ, start time 2024-05-12 19:00:00 international time.
Itabuna and Audax-RJ takes part in the championship Brasileiro Série D, Brazil.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Audax-RJ
Brasileiro Série D | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-29 | Audax-RJ - Nova Iguaçu | - | |
Carioca, Serie A2 | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-29 | Araruama FC - Audax-RJ | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-26 | Artsul - Audax-RJ | - | |
Brasileiro Série D | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-22 | Portuguesa-RJ - Audax-RJ | - | |
Carioca, Serie A2 | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-19 | Audax-RJ - Cabofriense | - | |
Brasileiro Série D | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-15 | Audax-RJ - Real Noroeste | 1 - 2 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-12 | Ipatinga - Audax-RJ | 0 - 3 | |
Carioca, Serie A2 | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-09 | Gonçalense/Petrópolis - Audax-RJ | postponed | |
Brasileiro Série D | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-08 | Audax-RJ - Ipatinga | 0 - 0 | |
Carioca, Serie A2 | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-06-05 | Audax-RJ - Americano RJ | 0 - 0 |
Standings
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Manauara EC | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 23:5 | 22 |
2
|
Porto Velho | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 15:7 | 18 |
3
|
Princesa dos Solimões | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:9 | 14 |
4
|
Trem-AP | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:14 | 11 |
5
|
Manaus | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:12 | 11 |
6
|
Rio Branco-AC | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:14 | 11 |
7
|
São Raimundo-RR | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:13 | 4 |
8
|
Humaitá | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3:17 | 0 |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AA Altos | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:10 | 15 |
2
|
Tocantinópolis | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | 14 |
3
|
Maranhão | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:7 | 13 |
4
|
Moto Club | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 14:13 | 13 |
5
|
Ríver PI | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | 11 |
6
|
Fluminense-PI | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:11 | 9 |
7
|
Cametá SC | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:9 | 8 |
8
|
Águia de Marabá | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 7:17 | 5 |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Treze | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 21:4 | 22 |
2
|
Iguatu | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | 14 |
3
|
América-RN | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10:6 | 12 |
4
|
Santa Cruz RN | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12:13 | 12 |
5
|
Atlético Cearense | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9:11 | 12 |
6
|
Sousa | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | 11 |
7
|
Maracanã | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:14 | 5 |
8
|
ACD Potiguar | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4:15 | 3 |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Itabaiana | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13:4 | 17 |
2
|
Retrô | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:8 | 14 |
3
|
Jacuipense | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 14 |
4
|
CSE | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:11 | 12 |
5
|
ASA | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7:10 | 12 |
6
|
Petrolina PE | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:7 | 9 |
7
|
Juazeirense | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:7 | 9 |
8
|
Sergipe | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:13 | 5 |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Brasiliense | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 14:6 | 19 |
2
|
Anápolis | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:6 | 14 |
3
|
Mixto | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11:8 | 13 |
4
|
Iporá | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:14 | 11 |
5
|
União Rondonópolis | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 7:6 | 11 |
6
|
CRAC | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6:5 | 11 |
7
|
Capital FC TO | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6:12 | 7 |
8
|
Real Brasília FC | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3:11 | 2 |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Itabuna | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 11:5 | 16 |
2
|
Nova Iguaçu | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:3 | 15 |
3
|
Portuguesa-RJ | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 10:5 | 14 |
4
|
Serra FC | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | 11 |
5
|
Real Noroeste | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7:8 | 10 |
6
|
Democrata FC | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:9 | 9 |
7
|
Ipatinga | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:9 | 6 |
8
|
Audax-RJ | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:11 | 5 |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Inter de Limeira | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14:3 | 20 |
2
|
Maringá | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12:7 | 17 |
3
|
Costa Rica-MS | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:13 | 11 |
4
|
Pouso Alegre | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:5 | 9 |
5
|
Água Santa | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7:8 | 9 |
6
|
São José EC | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9:7 | 8 |
7
|
Santo André | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8:9 | 8 |
8
|
Patrocinense | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:21 | 5 |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:5 | 11 |
2
|
Cianorte | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | 9 |
3
|
Avenida | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 8 |
4
|
Barra | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9:9 | 8 |
4
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 8 |
6
|
Novo Hamburgo | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | 6 |
7
|
Hercílio Luz | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6:7 | 6 |
8
|
Cascavel | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:8 | 6 |
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Manauara EC | ||||||
|
Princesa dos Solimões | ||||||
|
Humaitá | ||||||
|
Manaus | ||||||
|
Porto Velho | ||||||
|
Trem-AP | ||||||
|
Rio Branco-AC | ||||||
|
São Raimundo-RR |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ríver PI | ||||||
|
AA Altos | ||||||
|
Cametá SC | ||||||
|
Fluminense-PI | ||||||
|
Maranhão | ||||||
|
Moto Club | ||||||
|
Tocantinópolis | ||||||
|
Águia de Marabá |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Treze | ||||||
|
ACD Potiguar | ||||||
|
América-RN | ||||||
|
Iguatu | ||||||
|
Maracanã | ||||||
|
Sousa | ||||||
|
Santa Cruz RN | ||||||
|
Atlético Cearense |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Juazeirense | ||||||
|
CSE | ||||||
|
Petrolina PE | ||||||
|
ASA | ||||||
|
Itabaiana | ||||||
|
Jacuipense | ||||||
|
Retrô | ||||||
|
Sergipe |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Capital FC TO | ||||||
|
Iporá | ||||||
|
União Rondonópolis | ||||||
|
Anápolis | ||||||
|
Brasiliense | ||||||
|
CRAC | ||||||
|
Mixto | ||||||
|
Real Brasília FC |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Serra FC | ||||||
|
Democrata FC | ||||||
|
Portuguesa-RJ | ||||||
|
Nova Iguaçu | ||||||
|
Ipatinga | ||||||
|
Itabuna | ||||||
|
Real Noroeste | ||||||
|
Audax-RJ |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Inter de Limeira | ||||||
|
São José EC | ||||||
|
Água Santa | ||||||
|
Costa Rica-MS | ||||||
|
Santo André | ||||||
|
Maringá | ||||||
|
Pouso Alegre | ||||||
|
Patrocinense |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cianorte | ||||||
|
Cascavel | ||||||
|
Hercílio Luz | ||||||
|
Barra | ||||||
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | ||||||
|
Novo Hamburgo | ||||||
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | ||||||
|
Avenida |
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Manauara EC | ||||||
|
Princesa dos Solimões | ||||||
|
Humaitá | ||||||
|
Manaus | ||||||
|
Porto Velho | ||||||
|
Trem-AP | ||||||
|
Rio Branco-AC | ||||||
|
São Raimundo-RR |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ríver PI | ||||||
|
AA Altos | ||||||
|
Cametá SC | ||||||
|
Fluminense-PI | ||||||
|
Maranhão | ||||||
|
Moto Club | ||||||
|
Tocantinópolis | ||||||
|
Águia de Marabá |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Treze | ||||||
|
ACD Potiguar | ||||||
|
América-RN | ||||||
|
Iguatu | ||||||
|
Maracanã | ||||||
|
Sousa | ||||||
|
Santa Cruz RN | ||||||
|
Atlético Cearense |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ASA | ||||||
|
Itabaiana | ||||||
|
Jacuipense | ||||||
|
Retrô | ||||||
|
Juazeirense | ||||||
|
CSE | ||||||
|
Petrolina PE | ||||||
|
Sergipe |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
União Rondonópolis | ||||||
|
Capital FC TO | ||||||
|
Iporá | ||||||
|
Anápolis | ||||||
|
Brasiliense | ||||||
|
CRAC | ||||||
|
Mixto | ||||||
|
Real Brasília FC |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nova Iguaçu | ||||||
|
Ipatinga | ||||||
|
Serra FC | ||||||
|
Democrata FC | ||||||
|
Portuguesa-RJ | ||||||
|
Itabuna | ||||||
|
Real Noroeste | ||||||
|
Audax-RJ |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Água Santa | ||||||
|
Costa Rica-MS | ||||||
|
Inter de Limeira | ||||||
|
São José EC | ||||||
|
Santo André | ||||||
|
Maringá | ||||||
|
Patrocinense | ||||||
|
Pouso Alegre |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cascavel | ||||||
|
Hercílio Luz | ||||||
|
Cianorte | ||||||
|
Barra | ||||||
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | ||||||
|
Novo Hamburgo | ||||||
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | ||||||
|
Avenida |