Santo André U20 - Santos U20 (2-1), U20 Paulista — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Santo André U20
U20 Paulista | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-14 | Santos U20 - Santo André U20 | 3 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-07 | Santo André U20 - Mauá U20 | 2 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-31 | Mauaense U20 - Santo André U20 | 2 - 3 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-24 | Jabaquara AC SP U20 - Santo André U20 | 2 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-17 | Santo André U20 - Portuguesa Santista U20 | 2 - 1 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
7.5
|
5.5
|
1.25
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 9
General
Santo André U20 + Santos U20 Wins 3
Santo André U20 + Santos U20 More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
Santos U20 No losses 4
Santos U20 More than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
Santos U20 First to score 6 of 8
Santo André U20 Wins 3
Santo André U20 More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
Santo André U20 Both teams scoring 5 of 6
Santo André U20 More than 4.5 cards 4 of 5
Santo André U20 Less than 10.5 corners 4 of 5
Personal meetings
Santo André U20 + Santos U20 More than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
Santo André U20 + Santos U20 Less than 4.5 cards 4 of 5
Santo André U20 - Santos U20
Brazil, U20 Paulista, match Santo André U20 - Santos U20, start time 2024-05-12 18:00:00 international time.
Santo André U20 and Santos U20 takes part in the championship U20 Paulista, Brazil.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Santos U20
U20 Campeonato Brasileiro | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-25 | Santos U20 - Bahia U20 | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-18 | São Paulo U20 - Santos U20 | - | |
U20 Paulista | |||
2024-06-14 | Santos U20 - Santo André U20 | 3 - 0 | |
U20 Campeonato Brasileiro | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-11 | Santos U20 - Grêmio U20 | 4 - 1 | |
2024-06-11 | Santos U20 - Grêmio U20 | 4 - 1 | |
U20 Paulista | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-07 | Mauaense U20 - Santos U20 | 0 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-01 | Santos U20 - Portuguesa Santista U20 | 9 - 0 |
Standings
Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mirassol U20 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 33:5 | 28 |
2
|
José Bonifácio EC U20 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 24:7 | 25 |
3
|
Olimpia SP U20 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9:18 | 13 |
4
|
Tanabi U20 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 12:17 | 12 |
5
|
Rio Preto U20 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9:23 | 6 |
6
|
Fernandópolis U20 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:22 | 4 |
Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Novorizontino U20 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 37:5 | 28 |
2
|
Grêmio Prudente U20 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 14:9 | 19 |
3
|
Marília U20 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:13 | 16 |
4
|
Presidente Prudente U20 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:19 | 13 |
5
|
VOCEM U20 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:21 | 4 |
6
|
Tupã U20 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8:32 | 2 |
Group 3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Botafogo-SP U20 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 43:8 | 23 |
2
|
Sertãozinho U20 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:17 | 19 |
3
|
Comercial-SP U20 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 26:20 | 14 |
4
|
CA Bandeirante U20 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:21 | 11 |
5
|
Atlética Francana U20 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 20:28 | 10 |
6
|
Internacional de Bebedouro U20 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14:39 | 7 |
Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Velo Clube U20 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 22:5 | 25 |
2
|
Ferroviária U20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 34:5 | 20 |
3
|
XV de Novembro Jaú U20 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 27:6 | 18 |
4
|
Rio Claro U20 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:14 | 14 |
5
|
São Carlos U20 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:29 | 5 |
6
|
Taquaritinga U20 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2:48 | 3 |
Group 5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
União São João U20 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:6 | 19 |
2
|
Internacional de Limeira U20 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 18:16 | 17 |
3
|
XV de Piracicaba U20 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18:12 | 16 |
4
|
Cosmopolitano U20 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:8 | 15 |
5
|
Rio Branco U20 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:16 | 10 |
6
|
Independente de Limeira U20 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9:24 | 5 |
Group 6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ponte Preta U20 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 20:8 | 22 |
2
|
SC Aguaí U20 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:6 | 17 |
3
|
Brasilis FC U20 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:20 | 16 |
4
|
Itapirense U20 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 13:21 | 12 |
5
|
Porto Foot Ball U20 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:11 | 12 |
6
|
Guaçuano U20 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:19 | 7 |
Group 7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ituano U20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22:13 | 20 |
2
|
São Bento U20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15:11 | 19 |
3
|
Desportivo Brasil U20 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22:10 | 18 |
4
|
Sfera FC U20 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 25:14 | 17 |
5
|
Comercial Tietê U20 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11:19 | 9 |
6
|
Elosport Capão Bonito U20 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4:32 | 1 |
Group 8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
União Suzano AC U20 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 16:6 | 23 |
2
|
Taubaté U20 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22:15 | 18 |
3
|
Pinda FC U20 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 24:12 | 14 |
4
|
São José EC U20 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 16:11 | 14 |
5
|
CA Joseense U20 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 21:21 | 12 |
6
|
União Mogi U20 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4:38 | 1 |
Group 9: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Red Bull Bragantino U20 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 24:7 | 25 |
2
|
SKA Brasil SP U20 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10:7 | 15 |
3
|
Capivariano U20 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:13 | 14 |
4
|
Guarani U20 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15:9 | 12 |
5
|
Paulínia Futebol Universitário U20 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11:25 | 5 |
6
|
Metropolitano Jundiaí FC U20 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4:18 | 1 |
U20 Paulista, Group 9 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SKA Brasil SP U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2
|
Capivariano U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3
|
Red Bull Bragantino U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Guarani U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Metropolitano Jundiaí FC U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
6
|
Paulínia Futebol Universitário U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group 10: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
São Paulo U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 38:4 | 30 |
2
|
Referência FC U20 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:19 | 17 |
3
|
Oeste U20 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18:10 | 16 |
4
|
Audax-SP U20 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:19 | 8 |
5
|
Grêmio Osasco U20 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 21:33 | 8 |
6
|
Clube Vital U20 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:29 | 7 |
Group 11: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Palmeiras U20 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 44:2 | 28 |
2
|
Ibrachina U20 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:11 | 22 |
3
|
Portuguesa U20 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:17 | 14 |
4
|
Nacional-SP U20 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:13 | 10 |
5
|
Flamengo de Guarulhos U20 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8:21 | 10 |
6
|
Guarulhos U20 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5:41 | 1 |
Group 12: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Corinthians U20 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 18:4 | 23 |
2
|
São Caetano U20 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 12:4 | 23 |
3
|
Água Santa U20 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:15 | 11 |
4
|
Aster Itaquaquecetuba U20 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5:11 | 11 |
5
|
EC São Bernardo U20 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7:10 | 9 |
6
|
Juventus-SP U20 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6:15 | 6 |
Group 13: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Santos U20 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 38:4 | 25 |
2
|
Santo André U20 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18:16 | 22 |
3
|
Portuguesa Santista U20 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:20 | 17 |
4
|
Mauá U20 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15:15 | 15 |
5
|
Jabaquara AC SP U20 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9:18 | 6 |
6
|
Mauaense U20 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9:35 | 1 |
Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Rio Preto U20 | ||||||
|
Mirassol U20 | ||||||
|
Fernandópolis U20 | ||||||
|
Tanabi U20 | ||||||
|
Olimpia SP U20 | ||||||
|
José Bonifácio EC U20 |
Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Novorizontino U20 | ||||||
|
Marília U20 | ||||||
|
Grêmio Prudente U20 | ||||||
|
Presidente Prudente U20 | ||||||
|
Tupã U20 | ||||||
|
VOCEM U20 |
Group 3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Comercial-SP U20 | ||||||
|
Botafogo-SP U20 | ||||||
|
Sertãozinho U20 | ||||||
|
CA Bandeirante U20 | ||||||
|
Atlética Francana U20 | ||||||
|
Internacional de Bebedouro U20 |
Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
XV de Novembro Jaú U20 | ||||||
|
Rio Claro U20 | ||||||
|
Velo Clube U20 | ||||||
|
Ferroviária U20 | ||||||
|
Taquaritinga U20 | ||||||
|
São Carlos U20 |
Group 5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Internacional de Limeira U20 | ||||||
|
Cosmopolitano U20 | ||||||
|
XV de Piracicaba U20 | ||||||
|
União São João U20 | ||||||
|
Rio Branco U20 | ||||||
|
Independente de Limeira U20 |
Group 6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ponte Preta U20 | ||||||
|
Porto Foot Ball U20 | ||||||
|
SC Aguaí U20 | ||||||
|
Guaçuano U20 | ||||||
|
Itapirense U20 | ||||||
|
Brasilis FC U20 |
Group 7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Comercial Tietê U20 | ||||||
|
São Bento U20 | ||||||
|
Desportivo Brasil U20 | ||||||
|
Sfera FC U20 | ||||||
|
Elosport Capão Bonito U20 | ||||||
|
Ituano U20 |
Group 8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
União Suzano AC U20 | ||||||
|
CA Joseense U20 | ||||||
|
Taubaté U20 | ||||||
|
Pinda FC U20 | ||||||
|
São José EC U20 | ||||||
|
União Mogi U20 |
Group 9: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SKA Brasil SP U20 | ||||||
|
Capivariano U20 | ||||||
|
Guarani U20 | ||||||
|
Red Bull Bragantino U20 | ||||||
|
Metropolitano Jundiaí FC U20 | ||||||
|
Paulínia Futebol Universitário U20 |
U20 Paulista, Group 9 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SKA Brasil SP U20 | ||||||
|
Capivariano U20 | ||||||
|
Red Bull Bragantino U20 | ||||||
|
Metropolitano Jundiaí FC U20 | ||||||
|
Guarani U20 | ||||||
|
Paulínia Futebol Universitário U20 |
Group 10: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Audax-SP U20 | ||||||
|
Referência FC U20 | ||||||
|
Grêmio Osasco U20 | ||||||
|
Oeste U20 | ||||||
|
São Paulo U20 | ||||||
|
Clube Vital U20 |
Group 11: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Portuguesa U20 | ||||||
|
Ibrachina U20 | ||||||
|
Nacional-SP U20 | ||||||
|
Palmeiras U20 | ||||||
|
Flamengo de Guarulhos U20 | ||||||
|
Guarulhos U20 |
Group 12: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
São Caetano U20 | ||||||
|
Juventus-SP U20 | ||||||
|
EC São Bernardo U20 | ||||||
|
Água Santa U20 | ||||||
|
Corinthians U20 | ||||||
|
Aster Itaquaquecetuba U20 |
Group 13: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Mauá U20 | ||||||
|
Portuguesa Santista U20 | ||||||
|
Jabaquara AC SP U20 | ||||||
|
Santos U20 | ||||||
|
Santo André U20 | ||||||
|
Mauaense U20 |
Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Mirassol U20 | ||||||
|
Rio Preto U20 | ||||||
|
Fernandópolis U20 | ||||||
|
Tanabi U20 | ||||||
|
José Bonifácio EC U20 | ||||||
|
Olimpia SP U20 |
Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Novorizontino U20 | ||||||
|
Marília U20 | ||||||
|
Grêmio Prudente U20 | ||||||
|
Presidente Prudente U20 | ||||||
|
Tupã U20 | ||||||
|
VOCEM U20 |
Group 3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Botafogo-SP U20 | ||||||
|
Sertãozinho U20 | ||||||
|
Comercial-SP U20 | ||||||
|
Atlética Francana U20 | ||||||
|
Internacional de Bebedouro U20 | ||||||
|
CA Bandeirante U20 |
Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Velo Clube U20 | ||||||
|
Ferroviária U20 | ||||||
|
XV de Novembro Jaú U20 | ||||||
|
Rio Claro U20 | ||||||
|
São Carlos U20 | ||||||
|
Taquaritinga U20 |
Group 5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Internacional de Limeira U20 | ||||||
|
Cosmopolitano U20 | ||||||
|
XV de Piracicaba U20 | ||||||
|
União São João U20 | ||||||
|
Rio Branco U20 | ||||||
|
Independente de Limeira U20 |
Group 6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ponte Preta U20 | ||||||
|
Porto Foot Ball U20 | ||||||
|
SC Aguaí U20 | ||||||
|
Guaçuano U20 | ||||||
|
Itapirense U20 | ||||||
|
Brasilis FC U20 |
Group 7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Desportivo Brasil U20 | ||||||
|
Sfera FC U20 | ||||||
|
Comercial Tietê U20 | ||||||
|
São Bento U20 | ||||||
|
Ituano U20 | ||||||
|
Elosport Capão Bonito U20 |
Group 8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CA Joseense U20 | ||||||
|
Taubaté U20 | ||||||
|
União Suzano AC U20 | ||||||
|
São José EC U20 | ||||||
|
União Mogi U20 | ||||||
|
Pinda FC U20 |
Group 9: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SKA Brasil SP U20 | ||||||
|
Capivariano U20 | ||||||
|
Guarani U20 | ||||||
|
Red Bull Bragantino U20 | ||||||
|
Metropolitano Jundiaí FC U20 | ||||||
|
Paulínia Futebol Universitário U20 |
U20 Paulista, Group 9 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SKA Brasil SP U20 | ||||||
|
Capivariano U20 | ||||||
|
Red Bull Bragantino U20 | ||||||
|
Guarani U20 | ||||||
|
Metropolitano Jundiaí FC U20 | ||||||
|
Paulínia Futebol Universitário U20 |
Group 10: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Referência FC U20 | ||||||
|
Grêmio Osasco U20 | ||||||
|
Audax-SP U20 | ||||||
|
Oeste U20 | ||||||
|
São Paulo U20 | ||||||
|
Clube Vital U20 |
Group 11: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nacional-SP U20 | ||||||
|
Portuguesa U20 | ||||||
|
Ibrachina U20 | ||||||
|
Palmeiras U20 | ||||||
|
Flamengo de Guarulhos U20 | ||||||
|
Guarulhos U20 |
Group 12: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
EC São Bernardo U20 | ||||||
|
São Caetano U20 | ||||||
|
Juventus-SP U20 | ||||||
|
Água Santa U20 | ||||||
|
Corinthians U20 | ||||||
|
Aster Itaquaquecetuba U20 |
Group 13: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Mauá U20 | ||||||
|
Portuguesa Santista U20 | ||||||
|
Jabaquara AC SP U20 | ||||||
|
Santos U20 | ||||||
|
Santo André U20 | ||||||
|
Mauaense U20 |