Spartak Cheboksary - Zenit-M Penza (4-1), MFS Privolzhye Cup — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Spartak Cheboksary
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-26 | Spartak Cheboksary - Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | 1 - 3 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-15 | Zenit-M Penza - Spartak Cheboksary | 4 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-05 | Spartak Cheboksary - Sokol-M Saratov | 1 - 10 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-29 | Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad - Spartak Cheboksary | 6 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-18 | Spartak Cheboksary - Zenit-M Penza | 4 - 1 |
Series 3
General
Spartak Cheboksary Without clean sheet 4
Spartak Cheboksary More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
Spartak Cheboksary Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Spartak Cheboksary - Zenit-M Penza
Russia Amateur, MFS Privolzhye Cup, match Spartak Cheboksary - Zenit-M Penza, start time 2024-05-18 14:00:00 international time.
Spartak Cheboksary and Zenit-M Penza takes part in the championship MFS Privolzhye Cup, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Zenit-M Penza
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-29 | Sokol-M Saratov - Zenit-M Penza | 3 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-15 | Zenit-M Penza - Spartak Cheboksary | 4 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-05 | Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad - Zenit-M Penza | 3 - 2 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-29 | Zenit-M Penza - Sokol-M Saratov | 4 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-18 | Spartak Cheboksary - Zenit-M Penza | 4 - 1 |
Standings
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dorozhnik Kamenka | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 28:1 | 15 |
2
|
Shumbrat Saransk | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 27:1 | 15 |
3
|
SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:27 | 6 |
4
|
Spasatel Ulyanovsk | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:34 | 0 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20:5 | 16 |
2
|
Sokol-M Saratov | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 21:13 | 9 |
3
|
Zenit-M Penza | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:13 | 7 |
4
|
Spartak Cheboksary | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:28 | 3 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
LATO Saransk | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 18:3 | 15 |
2
|
Zenit Izhevsk | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 22:8 | 13 |
3
|
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:17 | 5 |
4
|
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:24 | 1 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bomik Civilsk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | 12 |
2
|
Universitet Uljanovsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 3 |
3
|
FC Syzran-2003 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | 3 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dorozhnik Kamenka | ||||||
|
SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov | ||||||
|
Shumbrat Saransk | ||||||
|
Spasatel Ulyanovsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sokol-M Saratov | ||||||
|
Spartak Cheboksary | ||||||
|
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | ||||||
|
Zenit-M Penza |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | ||||||
|
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | ||||||
|
LATO Saransk | ||||||
|
Zenit Izhevsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo Kazan | ||||||
|
FC Syzran-2003 | ||||||
|
Universitet Uljanovsk | ||||||
|
Bomik Civilsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dorozhnik Kamenka | ||||||
|
SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov | ||||||
|
Shumbrat Saransk | ||||||
|
Spasatel Ulyanovsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sokol-M Saratov | ||||||
|
Spartak Cheboksary | ||||||
|
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | ||||||
|
Zenit-M Penza |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | ||||||
|
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | ||||||
|
LATO Saransk | ||||||
|
Zenit Izhevsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo Kazan | ||||||
|
FC Syzran-2003 | ||||||
|
Universitet Uljanovsk | ||||||
|
Bomik Civilsk |