Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad - Spartak Cheboksary (6-0), MFS Privolzhye Cup — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-28 | Spartak Cheboksary - Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | - | |
Championship MFS Privolzhye | |||
2024-06-21 | Dorozhnik Kamenka - Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | - | |
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-14 | Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad - Sokol-M Saratov | - | |
Championship MFS Privolzhye | |||
2024-06-08 | Shumbrat Saransk - Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | 2 - 0 | |
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-05 | Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad - Zenit-M Penza | 3 - 2 | |
Championship MFS Privolzhye | |||
2024-06-01 | Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad - Sokol-M Saratov | 3 - 0 | |
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-29 | Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad - Spartak Cheboksary | 6 - 0 | |
Championship MFS Privolzhye | |||
2024-05-26 | Universitet Uljanovsk - Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | 0 - 2 |
Series 4
General
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad + Spartak Cheboksary Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Spartak Cheboksary Without clean sheet 5
Spartak Cheboksary More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
Spartak Cheboksary Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad No losses 6
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad - Spartak Cheboksary
Russia Amateur, MFS Privolzhye Cup, match Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad - Spartak Cheboksary, start time 2024-05-29 14:00:00 international time.
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad and Spartak Cheboksary takes part in the championship MFS Privolzhye Cup, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Spartak Cheboksary
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-28 | Spartak Cheboksary - Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-14 | Zenit-M Penza - Spartak Cheboksary | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-05 | Spartak Cheboksary - Sokol-M Saratov | 1 - 10 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-29 | Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad - Spartak Cheboksary | 6 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-18 | Spartak Cheboksary - Zenit-M Penza | 4 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-08 | Sokol-M Saratov - Spartak Cheboksary | 4 - 0 | |
Round 0 | |||
2023-08-16 | Spartak Cheboksary - Sokol-M Saratov | 2 - 1 |
Standings
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Shumbrat Saransk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18:0 | 12 |
2
|
Dorozhnik Kamenka | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20:1 | 9 |
3
|
SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:17 | 3 |
4
|
Spasatel Ulyanovsk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:22 | 0 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:3 | 10 |
2
|
Sokol-M Saratov | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17:9 | 6 |
3
|
Zenit-M Penza | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 4 |
4
|
Spartak Cheboksary | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:21 | 3 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zenit Izhevsk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19:1 | 12 |
2
|
LATO Saransk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | 9 |
3
|
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:12 | 3 |
4
|
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:19 | 0 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bomik Civilsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | 9 |
2
|
FC Syzran-2003 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 3 |
3
|
Dinamo Kazan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Universitet Uljanovsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 0 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dorozhnik Kamenka | ||||||
|
SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov | ||||||
|
Shumbrat Saransk | ||||||
|
Spasatel Ulyanovsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sokol-M Saratov | ||||||
|
Spartak Cheboksary | ||||||
|
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | ||||||
|
Zenit-M Penza |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | ||||||
|
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | ||||||
|
LATO Saransk | ||||||
|
Zenit Izhevsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo Kazan | ||||||
|
FC Syzran-2003 | ||||||
|
Universitet Uljanovsk | ||||||
|
Bomik Civilsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dorozhnik Kamenka | ||||||
|
SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov | ||||||
|
Shumbrat Saransk | ||||||
|
Spasatel Ulyanovsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sokol-M Saratov | ||||||
|
Spartak Cheboksary | ||||||
|
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | ||||||
|
Zenit-M Penza |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | ||||||
|
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | ||||||
|
LATO Saransk | ||||||
|
Zenit Izhevsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo Kazan | ||||||
|
FC Syzran-2003 | ||||||
|
Universitet Uljanovsk | ||||||
|
Bomik Civilsk |