Spartak Cheboksary - Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad (1-3), MFS Privolzhye Cup — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pavel Sveshnikov | G | ||||
Furkat Bikhriddinov | - | ||||
Leonid Ilin | - | ||||
Maksim Ivanov | - | ||||
Aleksandr Kozlov | - | ||||
Aleksandr Pinyaev | - | ||||
Artur Pavlov | - | ||||
Egor Petrov | - | ||||
Artem Mishchenko | - | ||||
Aleksandr Smirnov | - | ||||
Egor Romanov | - | ||||
Substitute | |||||
Denis Shingerey | F | ||||
Aleksandr Gordeev | - | ||||
Ivan Krasnov | - | ||||
Stanislav Yakovlev | - | ||||
Artem Martynov | - | ||||
Igor Nikiforov | - | ||||
Stanislav Shmelev | - |
Starting lineups confirmed
42.7 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maksim Nagornov | G | ||||
Aleksandr Logunov | D | 27 | 0,1M+ | ||
Yuriy Mikhaylov | D | ||||
Dmitriy Antonov | D | ||||
Pavel Ivanov | D | ||||
Ivan Kuznetsov | M | ||||
Aleksandr Ivashchov | M | ||||
Denis Glukhov | M | ||||
Aydar Nuretdinov | M | ||||
Vladislav Kudryashov | M | ||||
Sergey Pepinov | M | ||||
Substitute | |||||
Anatoliy Zhuravlev | G | ||||
Andrey Kuznetsov | D | 35 | 0,2M+ | ||
Platon Vereshchak | D | ||||
Vladislav Chislov | D | ||||
Artur Shageev | D | ||||
Ruslan Shageev | F | ||||
Danila Kurochkin | F |
Events: Spartak Cheboksary
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-26 | Spartak Cheboksary - Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | 1 - 3 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-15 | Zenit-M Penza - Spartak Cheboksary | 4 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-05 | Spartak Cheboksary - Sokol-M Saratov | 1 - 10 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-29 | Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad - Spartak Cheboksary | 6 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-18 | Spartak Cheboksary - Zenit-M Penza | 4 - 1 |
Series 5
General
Spartak Cheboksary + Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 10
Spartak Cheboksary Losses 3
Spartak Cheboksary Without clean sheet 8
Spartak Cheboksary More than 2.5 goals 6 of 6
Spartak Cheboksary Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 10
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad Without clean sheet 4
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad Less than 4.5 cards 7 of 9
Spartak Cheboksary - Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad
Russia Amateur, MFS Privolzhye Cup, match Spartak Cheboksary - Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad, start time 2024-06-26 15:00:00 international time.
Spartak Cheboksary and Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad takes part in the championship MFS Privolzhye Cup, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad
Championship MFS Privolzhye | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-09-06 | Sokol-M Saratov - Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-08-30 | Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad - Universitet Uljanovsk | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-08-16 | Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad - Bomik Civilsk | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-08-09 | Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad - Zenit Izhevsk | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-07-06 | SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk - Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | - | |
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-26 | Spartak Cheboksary - Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | 1 - 3 | |
Championship MFS Privolzhye | |||
2024-06-22 | Dorozhnik Kamenka - Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | 3 - 1 | |
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-15 | Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad - Sokol-M Saratov | 4 - 1 | |
Championship MFS Privolzhye | |||
2024-06-08 | Shumbrat Saransk - Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | 2 - 0 | |
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-05 | Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad - Zenit-M Penza | 3 - 2 |
Standings
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dorozhnik Kamenka | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 28:1 | 15 |
2
|
Shumbrat Saransk | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 27:1 | 15 |
3
|
SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:27 | 6 |
4
|
Spasatel Ulyanovsk | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:34 | 0 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20:5 | 16 |
2
|
Sokol-M Saratov | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 21:13 | 9 |
3
|
Zenit-M Penza | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:13 | 7 |
4
|
Spartak Cheboksary | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:28 | 3 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
LATO Saransk | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 18:3 | 15 |
2
|
Zenit Izhevsk | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 22:8 | 13 |
3
|
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:17 | 5 |
4
|
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:24 | 1 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bomik Civilsk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | 12 |
2
|
Universitet Uljanovsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 3 |
3
|
FC Syzran-2003 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | 3 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dorozhnik Kamenka | ||||||
|
SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov | ||||||
|
Shumbrat Saransk | ||||||
|
Spasatel Ulyanovsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sokol-M Saratov | ||||||
|
Spartak Cheboksary | ||||||
|
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | ||||||
|
Zenit-M Penza |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | ||||||
|
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | ||||||
|
LATO Saransk | ||||||
|
Zenit Izhevsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo Kazan | ||||||
|
FC Syzran-2003 | ||||||
|
Universitet Uljanovsk | ||||||
|
Bomik Civilsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dorozhnik Kamenka | ||||||
|
SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov | ||||||
|
Shumbrat Saransk | ||||||
|
Spasatel Ulyanovsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sokol-M Saratov | ||||||
|
Spartak Cheboksary | ||||||
|
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | ||||||
|
Zenit-M Penza |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | ||||||
|
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | ||||||
|
LATO Saransk | ||||||
|
Zenit Izhevsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo Kazan | ||||||
|
FC Syzran-2003 | ||||||
|
Universitet Uljanovsk | ||||||
|
Bomik Civilsk |