FC Energy Talovaya - Juvenal Borisoglebsk (4-1), Voronezh Oblast Championship — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Energy Talovaya
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-22 | FC Povorino - FC Energy Talovaya | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-15 | Sokol Ertil - FC Energy Talovaya | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Energy Talovaya - Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | 2 - 3 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Salyut Buturlinovka - FC Energy Talovaya | 3 - 3 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-26 | Khoper Novokhopersk - FC Energy Talovaya | 5 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-18 | FC Energy Talovaya - Juvenal Borisoglebsk | 4 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-12 | FC Gribanovskiy - FC Energy Talovaya | 1 - 3 |
Series 5
General
FC Energy Talovaya + Juvenal Borisoglebsk Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Juvenal Borisoglebsk Wins 3
Juvenal Borisoglebsk More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
FC Energy Talovaya Without clean sheet 24
FC Energy Talovaya More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
FC Energy Talovaya - Juvenal Borisoglebsk
Russia Amateur, Voronezh Oblast Championship, match FC Energy Talovaya - Juvenal Borisoglebsk, start time 2024-05-18 14:00:00 international time.
FC Energy Talovaya and Juvenal Borisoglebsk takes part in the championship Voronezh Oblast Championship, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Juvenal Borisoglebsk
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-22 | Juvenal Borisoglebsk - FC Gribanovskiy | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-15 | Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky - Juvenal Borisoglebsk | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-12 | FC Salyut Buturlinovka - Juvenal Borisoglebsk | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-09 | Khoper Novokhopersk - Juvenal Borisoglebsk | 3 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Bars-1 Bobrov - Juvenal Borisoglebsk | 6 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-26 | Juvenal Borisoglebsk - FC Anna | 3 - 5 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-18 | FC Energy Talovaya - Juvenal Borisoglebsk | 4 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-12 | Juvenal Borisoglebsk - Sokol Ertil | 4 - 1 |
Standings
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 29:12 | 18 |
2
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 76:3 | 18 |
3
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 28:4 | 18 |
4
|
FC Don Podgornoe | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14:11 | 10 |
5
|
Pobeda Panino | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13:29 | 9 |
6
|
FC Semiluki | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12:28 | 6 |
7
|
FC Yunost Voronezh | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10:36 | 6 |
8
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 19:27 | 4 |
9
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 14:36 | 3 |
10
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 16:45 | 3 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 35:7 | 21 |
2
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 23:11 | 15 |
3
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 34:18 | 15 |
4
|
FC Anna | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 30:13 | 12 |
5
|
Sokol Ertil | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 19:21 | 10 |
6
|
FC Energy Talovaya | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15:24 | 7 |
7
|
FC Salyut Buturlinovka | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 18:18 | 6 |
8
|
FC Gribanovskiy | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 13:24 | 4 |
9
|
Juvenal Borisoglebsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10:19 | 3 |
10
|
FC Povorino | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:44 | 0 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 26:3 | 18 |
2
|
Temp Boguchar | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 23:4 | 15 |
3
|
Lider-Kalach | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14:15 | 12 |
4
|
FC Olkhovatka | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16:13 | 10 |
5
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 17:15 | 9 |
6
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14:19 | 7 |
7
|
FC Kantemirovka | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11:12 | 6 |
8
|
FC Pavlovsk | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:25 | 3 |
9
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:24 | 0 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Don Podgornoe | ||||||
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | ||||||
|
Pobeda Panino | ||||||
|
FC Semiluki | ||||||
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | ||||||
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | ||||||
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | ||||||
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | ||||||
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | ||||||
|
FC Yunost Voronezh |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | ||||||
|
FC Energy Talovaya | ||||||
|
FC Anna | ||||||
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | ||||||
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | ||||||
|
FC Gribanovskiy | ||||||
|
FC Povorino | ||||||
|
Sokol Ertil |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | ||||||
|
Temp Boguchar | ||||||
|
FC Olkhovatka | ||||||
|
FC Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
FC Pavlovsk | ||||||
|
Kolos Petropavlovka | ||||||
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
Lider-Kalach | ||||||
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | ||||||
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Don Podgornoe | ||||||
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | ||||||
|
Pobeda Panino | ||||||
|
FC Semiluki | ||||||
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | ||||||
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | ||||||
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | ||||||
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | ||||||
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | ||||||
|
FC Yunost Voronezh |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | ||||||
|
FC Energy Talovaya | ||||||
|
FC Anna | ||||||
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | ||||||
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | ||||||
|
FC Gribanovskiy | ||||||
|
FC Povorino | ||||||
|
Sokol Ertil |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | ||||||
|
Temp Boguchar | ||||||
|
FC Olkhovatka | ||||||
|
FC Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
FC Pavlovsk | ||||||
|
Kolos Petropavlovka | ||||||
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
Lider-Kalach | ||||||
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | ||||||
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky |