FK Šumadija Aranđelovac - FK Sloboda Lipe (7-1), Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FK Šumadija Aranđelovac
Zona Dunav | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-31 | FK Šumadija Aranđelovac - FK Gruža | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-24 | FK VGSK Veliko Gradište - FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | - | |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Obilić Živica - FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 2 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-25 | FK Šumadija Aranđelovac - FK Sloga Batočina | 0 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Šumadija Aranđelovac - FK Sloboda Lipe | 7 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-11 | FK VGSK Veliko Gradište - FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 3 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-04 | FK Šumadija Aranđelovac - FK Šumadinac Natalinci | 2 - 1 |
Series 8
General
FK Šumadija Aranđelovac + FK Sloboda Lipe Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FK Šumadija Aranđelovac Without clean sheet 5
FK Sloboda Lipe Losses 9
FK Sloboda Lipe No wins 23
FK Sloboda Lipe No goals scored 4
FK Sloboda Lipe Without clean sheet 26
FK Sloboda Lipe More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
FK Sloboda Lipe First to concede 4 of 5
FK Sloboda Lipe First half loser 4 of 5
Personal meetings
FK Šumadija Aranđelovac + FK Sloboda Lipe More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
FK Šumadija Aranđelovac + FK Sloboda Lipe Less than 4.5 cards 6 of 6
FK Šumadija Aranđelovac Wins 5
FK Sloboda Lipe Without clean sheet 5
FK Šumadija Aranđelovac - FK Sloboda Lipe
Serbia Amateur, Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska, match FK Šumadija Aranđelovac - FK Sloboda Lipe, start time 2024-05-18 15:00:16 international time.
FK Šumadija Aranđelovac and FK Sloboda Lipe takes part in the championship Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska, Serbia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Sloboda Lipe
Podunavska Okružna Liga | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-22 | FK Crvena Zvezda Suvodol - FK Sloboda Lipe | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-15 | FK Sloboda Lipe - FK Sloga Lugavčina | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-08 | FK Osipaonica - FK Sloboda Lipe | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-01 | FK Sloboda Lipe - FK Budućnost Ratari | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-25 | FK Železničar Kusadak - FK Sloboda Lipe | - | |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Sloga Batočina - FK Sloboda Lipe | 6 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-25 | FK Sloboda Lipe - FK Šumadinac Natalinci | 0 - 4 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Šumadija Aranđelovac - FK Sloboda Lipe | 7 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-12 | FK Sloboda Lipe - FK Obilić Živica | 3 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-04 | FK VGSK Veliko Gradište - FK Sloboda Lipe | 13 - 0 |
Standings
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 64:11 | 51 |
2
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 41:14 | 41 |
3
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 34:20 | 40 |
4
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 41:18 | 39 |
5
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 41:21 | 38 |
6
|
FK Đerdap Golubac | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 39:23 | 37 |
7
|
FK VGSK Veliko Gradište | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 46:31 | 34 |
8
|
FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 26:25 | 30 |
9
|
FK Sloga Batočina | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 31:56 | 25 |
10
|
FK Obilić Živica | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 22:39 | 24 |
11
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 20:49 | 15 |
12
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 9:107 | 1 |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 61 |
2
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 48 |
3
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 46 |
4
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 46 |
5
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | 46 |
6
|
FK Đerdap Golubac | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:18 | 41 |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK VGSK Veliko Gradište | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 25:4 | 46 |
2
|
FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:8 | 36 |
3
|
FK Sloga Batočina | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:9 | 34 |
4
|
FK Obilić Živica | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:12 | 30 |
5
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | 24 |
6
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:32 | 4 |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | ||||||
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | ||||||
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | ||||||
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | ||||||
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | ||||||
|
FK Sloga Batočina | ||||||
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | ||||||
|
FK Obilić Živica |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | ||||||
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | ||||||
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | ||||||
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | ||||||
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | ||||||
|
FK Sloga Batočina | ||||||
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | ||||||
|
FK Obilić Živica |