Lubuszanin Trzcianka - KS Korona Stróżewo (3-1), V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Lubuszanin Trzcianka
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | Płomień Przyprostynia - Lubuszanin Trzcianka | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Lubuszanin Trzcianka - Zamek Gołańcz | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Sokół Szamocin - Lubuszanin Trzcianka | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-15 | Lubuszanin Trzcianka - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | 4 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Kłos Budzyń - Lubuszanin Trzcianka | 1 - 2 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Lubuszanin Trzcianka - Warta Międzychód | 3 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Lubuszanin Trzcianka - Polonia Jastrowie | 3 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-08 | Lubuszanin Trzcianka - Zamek Gołańcz | 2 - 1 |
Lubuszanin Trzcianka - KS Korona Stróżewo
Poland Amateur, V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska, match Lubuszanin Trzcianka - KS Korona Stróżewo, start time 2024-05-17 16:00:53 international time.
Lubuszanin Trzcianka and KS Korona Stróżewo takes part in the championship V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: KS Korona Stróżewo
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | Kłos Budzyń - KS Korona Stróżewo | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | KS Korona Stróżewo - Sparta Szamotuły | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Sparta Oborniki - KS Korona Stróżewo | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-15 | KS Korona Stróżewo - Orkan Chorzemin | 0 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | KS Korona Stróżewo - Pogoń Łobżenica | 7 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | KS Korona Stróżewo - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | 1 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Sparta Szamotuły - KS Korona Stróżewo | 1 - 5 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-08 | Sokół Pniewy - KS Korona Stróżewo | 3 - 0 |
Standings
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Piast Kobylnica | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 86:32 | 68 |
2
|
Zamek Gołańcz | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 70:39 | 65 |
3
|
Lubuszanin Trzcianka | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 94:42 | 63 |
4
|
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 73:39 | 58 |
5
|
Kłos Budzyń | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 70:53 | 54 |
6
|
KP Piła | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 68:51 | 50 |
7
|
Warta Międzychód | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 71:53 | 50 |
8
|
Płomień Przyprostynia | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 85:68 | 49 |
9
|
Orkan Chorzemin | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 50:64 | 40 |
10
|
KS Korona Stróżewo | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 54:77 | 36 |
11
|
Sparta Szamotuły | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 54:72 | 33 |
12
|
Sokół Pniewy | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 46:82 | 27 |
13
|
Wełna Skoki | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 43:67 | 27 |
14
|
Sparta Oborniki | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 45:64 | 24 |
15
|
Leśnik Margonin | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 38:80 | 21 |
16
|
Polonia Jastrowie | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 37:101 | 12 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SMS Ślesin | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 97:27 | 72 |
2
|
Polonia Golina | 30 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 102:34 | 71 |
3
|
KS Górnik Konin | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 94:19 | 70 |
4
|
Meblorz Swarzędz | 30 | 21 | 1 | 8 | 77:39 | 64 |
5
|
Avia Kamionki | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 79:48 | 61 |
6
|
Olimpia Koło | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 69:47 | 51 |
7
|
Lechia Kostrzyn | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 69:55 | 46 |
8
|
Polonia II Środa Wielkopolska | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 70:62 | 43 |
9
|
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno | 30 | 14 | 1 | 15 | 60:65 | 43 |
10
|
Polanin Strzałkowo | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 57:55 | 41 |
11
|
Kłos Zaniemyśl | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 44:47 | 37 |
12
|
GKS Dopiewo | 30 | 7 | 1 | 22 | 45:102 | 22 |
13
|
Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 42:100 | 22 |
14
|
Przemysław Poznań | 30 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 29:83 | 20 |
15
|
AP Reissa Poznań | 30 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 45:111 | 16 |
16
|
SKP Słupca | 30 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 26:111 | 11 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Warta Śrem | 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 58:24 | 69 |
2
|
Zawisza Łęka Opatowska | 28 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 94:47 | 66 |
3
|
Krobianka Krobia | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 75:37 | 58 |
4
|
ZEFKA Kobyla Góra | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 73:36 | 58 |
5
|
Astra Krotoszyn | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 62:35 | 46 |
6
|
KKS II Kalisz | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 54:46 | 44 |
7
|
Kania Gostyń | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 58:36 | 39 |
8
|
Pelikan Grabów | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 60:51 | 37 |
9
|
Rawia Rawicz | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 26:35 | 35 |
10
|
Dąbroczanka Pępowo | 28 | 10 | 2 | 16 | 68:75 | 32 |
11
|
Piast Czekanów | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 53:67 | 30 |
12
|
Orzeł Mroczeń | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 47:88 | 26 |
13
|
LZS Cielcza | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 49:102 | 24 |
14
|
Victoria Ostrzeszów | 28 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 33:74 | 14 |
15
|
Piast Poniec | 28 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 36:93 | 13 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska, Promotion Playoffs 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
GKS Jaraczewo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2
|
Lider Swarzędz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
3
|
Iskra Szydłowo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 3 |
4
|
Wilki Wilczyn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | 3 |
5
|
Patria Buk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
6
|
Stal Pleszew | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska, Promotion Playoffs 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Patria Buk | ||||||
|
Stal Pleszew | ||||||
|
GKS Jaraczewo | ||||||
|
Lider Swarzędz | ||||||
|
Iskra Szydłowo | ||||||
|
Wilki Wilczyn |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska, Promotion Playoffs 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Patria Buk | ||||||
|
Stal Pleszew | ||||||
|
GKS Jaraczewo | ||||||
|
Lider Swarzędz | ||||||
|
Iskra Szydłowo | ||||||
|
Wilki Wilczyn |