Lubuszanin Trzcianka - KS Korona Stróżewo (3-1), V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Lubuszanin Trzcianka
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Lubuszanin Trzcianka - Warta Międzychód | 3 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Lubuszanin Trzcianka - Polonia Jastrowie | 3 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-08 | Lubuszanin Trzcianka - Zamek Gołańcz | 2 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-30 | Lubuszanin Trzcianka - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | 4 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-25 | Lubuszanin Trzcianka - Sparta Szamotuły | 6 - 1 |
Series 8
General
Lubuszanin Trzcianka + KS Korona Stróżewo Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Lubuszanin Trzcianka Wins 3
Lubuszanin Trzcianka No goals conceded 3
Lubuszanin Trzcianka More than 2.5 goals 9 of 10
Lubuszanin Trzcianka Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
KS Korona Stróżewo Losses 4
KS Korona Stróżewo Without clean sheet 13
KS Korona Stróżewo More than 2.5 goals 7 of 8
KS Korona Stróżewo Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Personal meetings
Lubuszanin Trzcianka + KS Korona Stróżewo Without clean sheet 3
Lubuszanin Trzcianka - KS Korona Stróżewo
Poland Amateur, V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska, match Lubuszanin Trzcianka - KS Korona Stróżewo, start time 2024-05-17 16:00:53 international time.
Lubuszanin Trzcianka and KS Korona Stróżewo takes part in the championship V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: KS Korona Stróżewo
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | KS Korona Stróżewo - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | 1 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Sparta Szamotuły - KS Korona Stróżewo | 1 - 5 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-08 | Sokół Pniewy - KS Korona Stróżewo | 3 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-01 | KS Korona Stróżewo - Wełna Skoki | 1 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-25 | Orkan Chorzemin - KS Korona Stróżewo | 5 - 1 |
Standings
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Piast Kobylnica | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 86:32 | 68 |
2
|
Zamek Gołańcz | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 70:39 | 65 |
3
|
Lubuszanin Trzcianka | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 94:42 | 63 |
4
|
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 73:39 | 58 |
5
|
Kłos Budzyń | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 70:53 | 54 |
6
|
KP Piła | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 68:51 | 50 |
7
|
Warta Międzychód | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 71:53 | 50 |
8
|
Płomień Przyprostynia | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 85:68 | 49 |
9
|
Orkan Chorzemin | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 50:64 | 40 |
10
|
KS Korona Stróżewo | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 54:77 | 36 |
11
|
Sparta Szamotuły | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 54:72 | 33 |
12
|
Sokół Pniewy | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 46:82 | 27 |
13
|
Wełna Skoki | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 43:67 | 27 |
14
|
Sparta Oborniki | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 45:64 | 24 |
15
|
Leśnik Margonin | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 38:80 | 21 |
16
|
Polonia Jastrowie | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 37:101 | 12 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SMS Ślesin | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 97:27 | 72 |
2
|
Polonia Golina | 30 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 102:34 | 71 |
3
|
KS Górnik Konin | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 94:19 | 70 |
4
|
Meblorz Swarzędz | 30 | 21 | 1 | 8 | 77:39 | 64 |
5
|
Avia Kamionki | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 79:48 | 61 |
6
|
Olimpia Koło | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 69:47 | 51 |
7
|
Lechia Kostrzyn | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 69:55 | 46 |
8
|
Polonia II Środa Wielkopolska | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 70:62 | 43 |
9
|
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno | 30 | 14 | 1 | 15 | 60:65 | 43 |
10
|
Polanin Strzałkowo | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 57:55 | 41 |
11
|
Kłos Zaniemyśl | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 44:47 | 37 |
12
|
GKS Dopiewo | 30 | 7 | 1 | 22 | 45:102 | 22 |
13
|
Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 42:100 | 22 |
14
|
Przemysław Poznań | 30 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 29:83 | 20 |
15
|
AP Reissa Poznań | 30 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 45:111 | 16 |
16
|
SKP Słupca | 30 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 26:111 | 11 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Warta Śrem | 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 58:24 | 69 |
2
|
Zawisza Łęka Opatowska | 28 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 94:47 | 66 |
3
|
Krobianka Krobia | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 75:37 | 58 |
4
|
ZEFKA Kobyla Góra | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 73:36 | 58 |
5
|
Astra Krotoszyn | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 62:35 | 46 |
6
|
KKS II Kalisz | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 54:46 | 44 |
7
|
Kania Gostyń | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 58:36 | 39 |
8
|
Pelikan Grabów | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 60:51 | 37 |
9
|
Rawia Rawicz | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 26:35 | 35 |
10
|
Dąbroczanka Pępowo | 28 | 10 | 2 | 16 | 68:75 | 32 |
11
|
Piast Czekanów | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 53:67 | 30 |
12
|
Orzeł Mroczeń | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 47:88 | 26 |
13
|
LZS Cielcza | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 49:102 | 24 |
14
|
Victoria Ostrzeszów | 28 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 33:74 | 14 |
15
|
Piast Poniec | 28 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 36:93 | 13 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska, Promotion Playoffs 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
GKS Jaraczewo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2
|
Lider Swarzędz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
3
|
Iskra Szydłowo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 3 |
4
|
Wilki Wilczyn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | 3 |
5
|
Patria Buk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
6
|
Stal Pleszew | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska, Promotion Playoffs 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Patria Buk | ||||||
|
Stal Pleszew | ||||||
|
GKS Jaraczewo | ||||||
|
Lider Swarzędz | ||||||
|
Iskra Szydłowo | ||||||
|
Wilki Wilczyn |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska, Promotion Playoffs 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Patria Buk | ||||||
|
Stal Pleszew | ||||||
|
GKS Jaraczewo | ||||||
|
Lider Swarzędz | ||||||
|
Iskra Szydłowo | ||||||
|
Wilki Wilczyn |