SC Rovenki - FC Biryuch (1-6), Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: SC Rovenki
Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-16 | FC Oskol Novyi Oskol - SC Rovenki | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-08 | SC Rovenki - FC Niva Veydelevka | 7 - 1 | |
Belgorod Oblast Cup | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-01 | SC Rovenki - FC Spartak Valuyki | 3 - 0 | |
Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Metallist Volokonovka - SC Rovenki | 0 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-18 | SC Rovenki - FC Biryuch | 1 - 6 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-11 | FC Spartak Valuyki - SC Rovenki | 6 - 3 |
Series 6
General
SC Rovenki + FC Biryuch Both teams scoring 4 of 5
SC Rovenki + FC Biryuch Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
SC Rovenki Losses 3
SC Rovenki Without clean sheet 11
SC Rovenki More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
FC Biryuch More than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
SC Rovenki - FC Biryuch
Russia Amateur, Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship, match SC Rovenki - FC Biryuch, start time 2024-05-18 11:00:00 international time.
SC Rovenki and FC Biryuch takes part in the championship Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Biryuch
Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Biryuch - FC Metallist Volokonovka | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Spartak Valuyki - FC Biryuch | 2 - 4 | |
Belgorod Oblast Cup | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Sloboda Alekseevka - FC Biryuch | 2 - 2 | |
Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Biryuch - FC Niva Veydelevka | 1 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-18 | SC Rovenki - FC Biryuch | 1 - 6 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-11 | FC Oskol Novyi Oskol - FC Biryuch | 3 - 2 |
Standings
Belgorod Oblast - Center 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
2
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4
|
FC Belgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Gubkin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 |
2
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
3
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
4
|
FC Biryuch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
5
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
6
|
SC Rovenki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3
|
FC Korocha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
4
|
FC Titan Belgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
5
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
6
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
7
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast - Center 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | ||||||
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | ||||||
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | ||||||
|
FC Gubkin | ||||||
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol |
Belgorod Oblast - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | ||||||
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | ||||||
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Biryuch | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | ||||||
|
SC Rovenki |
Belgorod Oblast - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | ||||||
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | ||||||
|
FC Korocha | ||||||
|
FC Titan Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | ||||||
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod |
Belgorod Oblast - Center 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | ||||||
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | ||||||
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | ||||||
|
FC Gubkin | ||||||
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol |
Belgorod Oblast - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | ||||||
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | ||||||
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Biryuch | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | ||||||
|
SC Rovenki |
Belgorod Oblast - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | ||||||
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | ||||||
|
FC Korocha | ||||||
|
FC Titan Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | ||||||
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod |
Belgorod Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 29:1 | 12 |
2
|
FC Belgorod | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | 9 |
3
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | 6 |
4
|
FC Gubkin | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:14 | 3 |
5
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | 3 |
6
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:15 | 1 |
7
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:17 | 1 |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16:11 | 9 |
2
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:10 | 7 |
3
|
FC Biryuch | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | 6 |
4
|
SC Rovenki | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13:13 | 6 |
5
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 4 |
6
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:6 | 12 |
2
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 8 |
3
|
FC Titan Belgorod | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:15 | 7 |
4
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:1 | 6 |
5
|
FC Korocha | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | 5 |
6
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
7
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:12 | 1 |
8
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6:17 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | ||||||
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | ||||||
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | ||||||
|
FC Gubkin |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | ||||||
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | ||||||
|
FC Biryuch | ||||||
|
SC Rovenki | ||||||
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Korocha | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | ||||||
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | ||||||
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Titan Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | ||||||
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka |
Belgorod Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | ||||||
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | ||||||
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | ||||||
|
FC Gubkin |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | ||||||
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | ||||||
|
FC Biryuch | ||||||
|
SC Rovenki |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | ||||||
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | ||||||
|
FC Titan Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | ||||||
|
FC Korocha | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | ||||||
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka |