SC Rovenki - FC Spartak Valuyki (3-0), Belgorod Oblast Cup — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: SC Rovenki
Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-16 | FC Oskol Novyi Oskol - SC Rovenki | 6 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-08 | SC Rovenki - FC Niva Veydelevka | 7 - 1 | |
Belgorod Oblast Cup | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-01 | SC Rovenki - FC Spartak Valuyki | 3 - 0 | |
Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Metallist Volokonovka - SC Rovenki | 0 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-18 | SC Rovenki - FC Biryuch | 1 - 6 |
Series 7
General
SC Rovenki + FC Spartak Valuyki Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
SC Rovenki + FC Spartak Valuyki Both teams scoring 5 of 7
SC Rovenki More than 2.5 goals 9 of 10
SC Rovenki Both teams scoring 5 of 7
FC Spartak Valuyki Without clean sheet 18
FC Spartak Valuyki More than 2.5 goals 8 of 8
FC Spartak Valuyki Wins 3
Personal meetings
FC Spartak Valuyki Without clean sheet 3
SC Rovenki - FC Spartak Valuyki
Russia Amateur, Belgorod Oblast Cup, match SC Rovenki - FC Spartak Valuyki, start time 2024-06-01 13:00:38 international time.
SC Rovenki and FC Spartak Valuyki takes part in the championship Belgorod Oblast Cup, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Spartak Valuyki
Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Niva Veydelevka - FC Spartak Valuyki | 3 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Spartak Valuyki - FC Biryuch | 2 - 4 | |
Belgorod Oblast Cup | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-01 | SC Rovenki - FC Spartak Valuyki | 3 - 0 | |
Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-26 | FC Oskol Novyi Oskol - FC Spartak Valuyki | 2 - 3 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-18 | FC Spartak Valuyki - FC Metallist Volokonovka | 5 - 2 |
Standings
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
2
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
2
|
FC Titan Belgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | 6 |
2
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 3 |
3
|
FC Korocha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:11 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 4 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Gubkin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | 3 |
3
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 5 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2
|
SC Rovenki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 3 |
3
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 6 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Biryuch | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | 4 |
2
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
3
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | ||||||
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka | ||||||
|
FC Titan Belgorod |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | ||||||
|
FC Korocha |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 4 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Gubkin | ||||||
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 5 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | ||||||
|
SC Rovenki |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 6 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Biryuch | ||||||
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | ||||||
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | ||||||
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Titan Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Korocha | ||||||
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 4 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Gubkin | ||||||
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 5 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | ||||||
|
SC Rovenki |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 6 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Biryuch | ||||||
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | ||||||
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka |