Events: Tallinna FC Hell Hunt
III Liiga | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-09-08 | Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna FC Maksatransport | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-28 | Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-25 | Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna FC Tamper | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-17 | Tallinna FC Starmedia - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-11 | Tallinna FC Smsraha - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-15 | Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt | 1 - 5 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-09 | Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna JK Piraaja | 4 - 0 | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-05 | Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Ajax Lasnamäe | 2 - 2 | |
III Liiga | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-02 | Tallinna JK Metropol - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt | 1 - 2 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-22 | Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt | 2 - 2 |
Series 9
General
Tallinna FC Zenit Without clean sheet 7
Tallinna FC Zenit More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
Tallinna FC Zenit Both teams scoring 6 of 7
Tallinna FC Zenit First half loser 5 of 7
Tallinna FC Zenit Less than 4.5 cards 6 of 8
Tallinna FC Hell Hunt No losses 3
Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Without clean sheet 6
Tallinna FC Hell Hunt More than 2.5 goals 6 of 6
Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Both teams scoring 5 of 6
Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna FC Zenit
Estonia, III Liiga, match Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna FC Zenit, start time 2024-05-18 13:30:51 international time.
Tallinna FC Hell Hunt and Tallinna FC Zenit takes part in the championship III Liiga, Estonia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Tallinna FC Zenit
III Liiga | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-09-01 | Tallinna JK Metropol - Tallinna FC Zenit | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-22 | Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna FC Maksatransport | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-14 | Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna FC Zenit | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-08 | Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna FC Tamper | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-04 | Tallinna FC Starmedia - Tallinna FC Zenit | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-16 | Tallinna FC Smsraha - Tallinna FC Zenit | 10 - 1 | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-12 | Tallinna FC Maksatransport - Tallinna FC Zenit | 7 - 4 | |
III Liiga | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-02 | Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi | 5 - 2 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-23 | Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna JK Piraaja | 4 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-18 | Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna FC Zenit | interrupted |
Standings
III Liiga - Põhja piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tallinna SC ReUnited | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 38:15 | 24 |
2
|
Tallinna FC Starmedia | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 54:10 | 23 |
3
|
Tallinna FC Maksatransport | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 50:16 | 20 |
4
|
Tallinna FC Hell Hunt | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 26:19 | 17 |
5
|
Tallinna FC Tamper | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 23:24 | 15 |
6
|
Tallinna JK Metropol | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 26:27 | 15 |
7
|
Tallinna FC Smsraha | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 30:15 | 13 |
8
|
Tallinna FC Eston Villa | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 33:30 | 13 |
9
|
Tallinna JK Piraaja | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 21:25 | 12 |
10
|
Tallinna FC Zenit | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 18:53 | 7 |
11
|
Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10:95 | 0 |
III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Põlva FC Lootos | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 35:12 | 19 |
2
|
Tartu JK Welco X | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23:14 | 19 |
3
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 35:15 | 18 |
4
|
Tartu Team Helm | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 29:9 | 16 |
5
|
Viljandi JK Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani United ÜM | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 32:19 | 15 |
6
|
FC Vastsellina | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 18:21 | 10 |
7
|
Tartu FC Inter | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 18:11 | 9 |
8
|
FC Otepää | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 16:24 | 9 |
9
|
Tõrva JK | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 17:30 | 5 |
10
|
Valga FC Warrior | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7:75 | 3 |
III Liiga - Ida piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Raasiku FC Joker | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 35:8 | 28 |
2
|
Türi Ganvix JK | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 37:18 | 27 |
3
|
Kohtla-Järve Linnameeskond | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 24:21 | 19 |
4
|
JK Loo | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 20:18 | 18 |
5
|
FC Kose | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 28:23 | 16 |
6
|
FC Maardu Aliens | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 20:20 | 11 |
7
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 21:22 | 10 |
8
|
Märjamaa Kompanii | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17:25 | 10 |
9
|
JK Kuusalu Kalev | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14:19 | 8 |
10
|
FC Järva-Jaani | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15:35 | 7 |
11
|
Kohtla-Järve FC Järve | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 14:36 | 3 |
III Liiga - Lääne piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kristiine JK | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 39:13 | 27 |
2
|
JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 49:11 | 25 |
3
|
Rumori Calcio Tallinn | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 36:22 | 18 |
4
|
Rummu Dünamo | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 33:23 | 18 |
5
|
Pärnu JK Poseidon | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 24:16 | 18 |
6
|
Tallinna FC Zealot Sporting | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 27:33 | 16 |
7
|
Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 27:28 | 13 |
8
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus III | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 20:33 | 10 |
9
|
Saku Sporting II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15:31 | 7 |
10
|
Tallinna FC Flora IV | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 26:50 | 5 |
11
|
Läänemaa JK Haapsalu | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15:51 | 3 |
III Liiga - Põhja piirkond 2024: 2024
III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 | ||||||
|
Tõrva JK | ||||||
|
Tartu Team Helm | ||||||
|
Põlva FC Lootos | ||||||
|
Viljandi JK Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani United ÜM | ||||||
|
FC Vastsellina | ||||||
|
FC Otepää | ||||||
|
Tartu JK Welco X | ||||||
|
Tartu FC Inter | ||||||
|
Valga FC Warrior |
III Liiga - Ida piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Maardu Aliens | ||||||
|
JK Loo | ||||||
|
Türi Ganvix JK | ||||||
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas II | ||||||
|
FC Järva-Jaani | ||||||
|
JK Kuusalu Kalev | ||||||
|
Raasiku FC Joker | ||||||
|
FC Kose | ||||||
|
Kohtla-Järve Linnameeskond | ||||||
|
Märjamaa Kompanii | ||||||
|
Kohtla-Järve FC Järve |
III Liiga - Lääne piirkond 2024: 2024
III Liiga - Põhja piirkond 2024: 2024
III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 | ||||||
|
Tõrva JK | ||||||
|
Tartu Team Helm | ||||||
|
Põlva FC Lootos | ||||||
|
Viljandi JK Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani United ÜM | ||||||
|
FC Vastsellina | ||||||
|
FC Otepää | ||||||
|
Tartu JK Welco X | ||||||
|
Tartu FC Inter | ||||||
|
Valga FC Warrior |
III Liiga - Ida piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Maardu Aliens | ||||||
|
JK Loo | ||||||
|
Türi Ganvix JK | ||||||
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas II | ||||||
|
FC Järva-Jaani | ||||||
|
JK Kuusalu Kalev | ||||||
|
Raasiku FC Joker | ||||||
|
FC Kose | ||||||
|
Kohtla-Järve Linnameeskond | ||||||
|
Märjamaa Kompanii | ||||||
|
Kohtla-Järve FC Järve |