Atlético Oriente - CSD Municipal Ovalle (0-1), Tercera División B — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Atlético Oriente
Tercera División B | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-23 | Quintero Unido FC - Atlético Oriente | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-16 | Atlético Oriente - CEFF Copiapó | 5 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-08 | CDS Cultural Maipú - Atlético Oriente | 1 - 2 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-26 | CD Adriana Cousiño - Atlético Oriente | 0 - 4 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-19 | Atlético Oriente - CSD Municipal Ovalle | 0 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-11 | Atlético Oriente - Deportes Vallenar | 3 - 3 |
Series 4
General
Atlético Oriente + CSD Municipal Ovalle No losses 5
Atlético Oriente + CSD Municipal Ovalle Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 5
CSD Municipal Ovalle Without clean sheet 4
CSD Municipal Ovalle Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Atlético Oriente - CSD Municipal Ovalle
Chile Amateur, Tercera División B, match Atlético Oriente - CSD Municipal Ovalle, start time 2024-05-19 16:00:42 international time.
Atlético Oriente and CSD Municipal Ovalle takes part in the championship Tercera División B, Chile Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: CSD Municipal Ovalle
Tercera División B | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-23 | CEFF Copiapó - CSD Municipal Ovalle | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-15 | CSD Municipal Ovalle - CDS Cultural Maipú | postponed | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-08 | Municipal María Pinto FC - CSD Municipal Ovalle | 2 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-25 | CSD Municipal Ovalle - Deportes Vallenar | 0 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-19 | Atlético Oriente - CSD Municipal Ovalle | 0 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-11 | CSD Municipal Ovalle - Futuro FC | 2 - 2 |
Standings
Tercera División B - Grupo Norte 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Quintero Unido FC | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 24:8 | 22 |
2
|
Futuro FC | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19:8 | 20 |
3
|
Atlético Oriente | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22:6 | 18 |
4
|
Deportes Vallenar | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17:15 | 17 |
5
|
Municipal María Pinto FC | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:11 | 14 |
6
|
CD Julio Covarrubias | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:15 | 14 |
7
|
CSD Municipal Ovalle | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:10 | 14 |
8
|
CDS Cultural Maipú | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:11 | 13 |
9
|
CEFF Copiapó | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:22 | 10 |
10
|
CD Adriana Cousiño | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6:19 | 4 |
11
|
EFC Conchalí | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8:20 | 3 |
12
|
Coliseo FC | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10:25 | 2 |
Tercera División B - Grupo Centro 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CDS Provincial Talagante | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 34:8 | 23 |
2
|
CD Tricolor de Paine | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17:9 | 19 |
3
|
CDSC Aguará | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 22:6 | 18 |
4
|
Rancagua Sur | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15:10 | 16 |
5
|
Curacaví FC | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 19:12 | 15 |
6
|
Deportivo Pumanque | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:10 | 13 |
7
|
CSD Cajón del Maipo | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 13:11 | 10 |
8
|
Gol Y Gol | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10:10 | 7 |
9
|
Deportivo La Granja FC | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 16:22 | 7 |
10
|
CD Ferroviarios de Chile | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10:18 | 6 |
11
|
CD Pirque | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:40 | 5 |
12
|
San Bernardo Unido | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5:21 | 1 |
Tercera División B - Grupo Sur 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lota Schwager | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 20:9 | 21 |
2
|
Deportes Naval | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 18:8 | 18 |
3
|
CDSC Deportes Rancagua | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 16:8 | 18 |
4
|
CSDC Malleco Unido | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20:7 | 16 |
5
|
CD Laja Histórico | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11:3 | 15 |
6
|
CSD Buenos Aires de Parral | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:9 | 14 |
7
|
Deportivo Meza | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8:7 | 12 |
8
|
CD República Independiente de Hualqui | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:15 | 11 |
9
|
CD Municipal de Paillaco | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 22:20 | 11 |
10
|
Deportes Tomé | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1:25 | 3 |
11
|
Independiente de Cauquenes | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4:21 | 3 |
12
|
Pilmahue | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8:21 | 2 |
Tercera División B - Grupo Norte 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
EFC Conchalí | ||||||
|
CSD Municipal Ovalle | ||||||
|
Quintero Unido FC | ||||||
|
CEFF Copiapó | ||||||
|
Atlético Oriente | ||||||
|
Deportes Vallenar | ||||||
|
Coliseo FC | ||||||
|
Municipal María Pinto FC | ||||||
|
CD Adriana Cousiño | ||||||
|
Futuro FC | ||||||
|
CD Julio Covarrubias | ||||||
|
CDS Cultural Maipú |
Tercera División B - Grupo Centro 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CD Tricolor de Paine | ||||||
|
San Bernardo Unido | ||||||
|
Rancagua Sur | ||||||
|
Deportivo Pumanque | ||||||
|
CDS Provincial Talagante | ||||||
|
CD Pirque | ||||||
|
Deportivo La Granja FC | ||||||
|
CD Ferroviarios de Chile | ||||||
|
Gol Y Gol | ||||||
|
Curacaví FC | ||||||
|
CSD Cajón del Maipo | ||||||
|
CDSC Aguará |
Tercera División B - Grupo Sur 2024: 2024
Tercera División B - Grupo Norte 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
EFC Conchalí | ||||||
|
CSD Municipal Ovalle | ||||||
|
Quintero Unido FC | ||||||
|
CEFF Copiapó | ||||||
|
Atlético Oriente | ||||||
|
Deportes Vallenar | ||||||
|
Coliseo FC | ||||||
|
Municipal María Pinto FC | ||||||
|
CD Adriana Cousiño | ||||||
|
Futuro FC | ||||||
|
CD Julio Covarrubias | ||||||
|
CDS Cultural Maipú |
Tercera División B - Grupo Centro 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CD Tricolor de Paine | ||||||
|
San Bernardo Unido | ||||||
|
Rancagua Sur | ||||||
|
Deportivo Pumanque | ||||||
|
CDS Provincial Talagante | ||||||
|
CD Pirque | ||||||
|
Deportivo La Granja FC | ||||||
|
CD Ferroviarios de Chile | ||||||
|
Gol Y Gol | ||||||
|
Curacaví FC | ||||||
|
CSD Cajón del Maipo | ||||||
|
CDSC Aguará |