Unia Raciborz - GKS Dab Gaszowice (1-3), Klasa Okręgowa - Racibórz-Rybnik — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Unia Raciborz
Klasa Okręgowa - Racibórz-Rybnik | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Unia Raciborz - Naprzód 32 Syrynia | 0 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Unia Raciborz - LKS Start Mszana | 10 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-08 | Unia Raciborz - LKS Ruch Stanowice | 4 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-01 | Unia Raciborz - Górnik Radlin | 0 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-25 | Unia Raciborz - GKS Dab Gaszowice | 1 - 3 |
Series 4
General
Unia Raciborz + GKS Dab Gaszowice Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Unia Raciborz More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Unia Raciborz Both teams scoring 7 of 9
GKS Dab Gaszowice More than 2.5 goals 8 of 9
Unia Raciborz - GKS Dab Gaszowice
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa - Racibórz-Rybnik, match Unia Raciborz - GKS Dab Gaszowice, start time 2024-05-25 15:00:00 international time.
Unia Raciborz and GKS Dab Gaszowice takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Racibórz-Rybnik, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: GKS Dab Gaszowice
Klasa Okręgowa - Racibórz-Rybnik | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | GKS Dab Gaszowice - Górnik Radlin | 0 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | GKS Dab Gaszowice - LKS Krzyżanowice | 1 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-08 | GKS Dab Gaszowice - Granica Ruptawa | 2 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-01 | LKS Naprzod Czyzowice - GKS Dab Gaszowice | 3 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-25 | Unia Raciborz - GKS Dab Gaszowice | 1 - 3 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Racibórz-Rybnik 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
LKS Forteca Swierklany | 29 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 72:23 | 65 |
2
|
Czarni Gorzyce | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 72:31 | 57 |
3
|
LKS Krzyżanowice | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 80:49 | 55 |
4
|
KS Plomien Polomia | 30 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 61:42 | 52 |
5
|
Naprzód 32 Syrynia | 29 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 63:50 | 52 |
6
|
GKS II Jastrzębie | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 98:58 | 47 |
7
|
LKS Ruch Stanowice | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 71:73 | 46 |
8
|
LKS 1908 Nędza | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 56:47 | 42 |
9
|
Silesia Lubomia | 28 | 9 | 13 | 6 | 37:35 | 40 |
10
|
LKS Naprzod Czyzowice | 31 | 12 | 4 | 15 | 56:60 | 40 |
11
|
Górnik Radlin | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 37:46 | 39 |
12
|
Unia Raciborz | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 73:60 | 36 |
13
|
Granica Ruptawa | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 52:70 | 31 |
14
|
GKS Dab Gaszowice | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 42:78 | 26 |
15
|
LKS Zameczek Czernica | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 36:96 | 21 |
16
|
LKS Start Mszana | 30 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 23:111 | 8 |