Korona Człopa - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski (0-4), Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Korona Człopa
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-12 | Piast Chociwel - Korona Człopa | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-04 | Korona Człopa - Kłos Pełczyce | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-28 | Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Korona Człopa | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-20 | Korona Człopa - Unia Dolice | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-14 | Santos Kłębowiec - Korona Człopa | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | Korona Człopa - Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | Olimp Złocieniec - Korona Człopa | 9 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-24 | Korona Człopa - LZS Wspólni Różewo | 1 - 4 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Korona Człopa - MKS Remor Recz | 3 - 6 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | Sokół Suliszewo - Korona Człopa | 6 - 1 |
Korona Człopa - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska, match Korona Człopa - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski, start time 2024-05-30 12:00:00 international time.
Korona Człopa and Calisia Kalisz Pomorski takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Calisia Kalisz Pomorski
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-05 | KS Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-28 | Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Korona Człopa | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-21 | Lech Czaplinek - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-15 | Światowid 63 Łobez - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | Pogoń Barlinek - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Zorza Dobrzany | 3 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-24 | Piast Chociwel - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | 1 - 3 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Pogoń Barlinek | 1 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | MKS Remor Recz - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | 0 - 5 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-30 | Korona Człopa - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | 0 - 4 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gryf Kamień Pomorski | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 111:15 | 74 |
2
|
Sparta Gryfice | 28 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 122:18 | 73 |
3
|
Rega Trzebiatów | 28 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 90:31 | 66 |
4
|
Vineta II Wolin | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 80:41 | 58 |
5
|
Orzeł Łożnica | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 64:39 | 52 |
6
|
Jantar Dziwnów | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 62:69 | 41 |
7
|
Światowid 63 Łobez | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 47:70 | 40 |
8
|
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 51:57 | 39 |
9
|
Masovia Maszewo | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 51:58 | 35 |
10
|
OKS Center MD Goleniów | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 38:70 | 34 |
11
|
Piast Chociwel | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 44:66 | 33 |
12
|
Polonia Płoty | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 55:84 | 33 |
13
|
Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 50:91 | 32 |
14
|
Orzeł Grzędzice | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 48:78 | 30 |
15
|
Sarmata Dobra | 30 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 44:101 | 20 |
16
|
Iskra Golczewo | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 27:96 | 14 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dąb Dębno | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 85:44 | 68 |
2
|
Energetyk Gryfino | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 71:47 | 55 |
3
|
Osadnik Myślibórz | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 75:48 | 53 |
4
|
KP Przecław | 29 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 87:60 | 52 |
5
|
GKS Kołbacz | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 63:40 | 51 |
6
|
Jeziorak Szczecin | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 81:70 | 48 |
7
|
Arkonia Szczecin | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 83:71 | 48 |
8
|
Mierzynianka Mierzyn | 29 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 73:62 | 46 |
9
|
Iskra Banie | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 82:65 | 46 |
10
|
Rurzyca Nawodna | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 68:68 | 43 |
11
|
Stal Szczecin | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 70:54 | 43 |
12
|
KS Myśla Dargomyśl | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 50:93 | 33 |
13
|
OKS Hutnik Szczecin | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 40:49 | 33 |
14
|
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 39:74 | 24 |
15
|
Morzycko Moryń | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 41:77 | 22 |
16
|
Ehrle Dobra | 27 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 18:104 | 5 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gavia Choszczno | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 146:25 | 75 |
2
|
Ina Ińsko | 30 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 99:30 | 74 |
3
|
Pogoń Barlinek | 30 | 24 | 1 | 5 | 112:27 | 73 |
4
|
Olimp Złocieniec | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 59:49 | 55 |
5
|
Zorza Dobrzany | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 87:61 | 54 |
6
|
Kłos Pełczyce | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 68:50 | 50 |
7
|
Sokół Pyrzyce | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 56:46 | 48 |
8
|
KS Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 66:59 | 47 |
9
|
MKS Remor Recz | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 58:49 | 45 |
10
|
Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 65:60 | 42 |
11
|
Lech Czaplinek | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 45:59 | 36 |
12
|
Santos Kłębowiec | 30 | 8 | 1 | 21 | 48:106 | 25 |
13
|
Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 49:78 | 24 |
14
|
Korona Człopa | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 33:113 | 18 |
15
|
Orzeł Bierzwnik | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 41:90 | 17 |
16
|
Sokół Suliszewo | 30 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 33:163 | 8 |