Masovia Maszewo - Sparta Gryfice (0-0), Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Masovia Maszewo
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-05 | Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - Masovia Maszewo | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-28 | Masovia Maszewo - OKS Center MD Goleniów | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-20 | Orzeł Grzędzice - Masovia Maszewo | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-14 | Masovia Maszewo - Gryf Kamień Pomorski | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | Jantar Dziwnów - Masovia Maszewo | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | Masovia Maszewo - Rega Trzebiatów | 0 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-24 | Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa - Masovia Maszewo | 0 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Masovia Maszewo - Iskra Golczewo | 0 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | Polonia Płoty - Masovia Maszewo | 4 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-30 | Masovia Maszewo - Sparta Gryfice | 0 - 0 |
Masovia Maszewo - Sparta Gryfice
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska, match Masovia Maszewo - Sparta Gryfice, start time 2024-05-30 15:00:00 international time.
Masovia Maszewo and Sparta Gryfice takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Sparta Gryfice
IV. Liga - Zachodniopomorski | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-24 | Sparta Gryfice - Dąb Dębno | canceled | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-18 | Sparta Gryfice - MKP Szczecinek | 3 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-15 | GKS Manowo - Sparta Gryfice | 1 - 5 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Sparta Gryfice - Olimp Gościno | 5 - 2 | |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Jantar Dziwnów - Sparta Gryfice | 4 - 4 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gryf Kamień Pomorski | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 111:15 | 74 |
2
|
Sparta Gryfice | 28 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 122:18 | 73 |
3
|
Rega Trzebiatów | 28 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 90:31 | 66 |
4
|
Vineta II Wolin | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 80:41 | 58 |
5
|
Orzeł Łożnica | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 64:39 | 52 |
6
|
Jantar Dziwnów | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 62:69 | 41 |
7
|
Światowid 63 Łobez | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 47:70 | 40 |
8
|
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 51:57 | 39 |
9
|
Masovia Maszewo | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 51:58 | 35 |
10
|
OKS Center MD Goleniów | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 38:70 | 34 |
11
|
Piast Chociwel | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 44:66 | 33 |
12
|
Polonia Płoty | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 55:84 | 33 |
13
|
Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 50:91 | 32 |
14
|
Orzeł Grzędzice | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 48:78 | 30 |
15
|
Sarmata Dobra | 30 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 44:101 | 20 |
16
|
Iskra Golczewo | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 27:96 | 14 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dąb Dębno | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 85:44 | 68 |
2
|
Energetyk Gryfino | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 71:47 | 55 |
3
|
Osadnik Myślibórz | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 75:48 | 53 |
4
|
KP Przecław | 29 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 87:60 | 52 |
5
|
GKS Kołbacz | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 63:40 | 51 |
6
|
Jeziorak Szczecin | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 81:70 | 48 |
7
|
Arkonia Szczecin | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 83:71 | 48 |
8
|
Mierzynianka Mierzyn | 29 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 73:62 | 46 |
9
|
Iskra Banie | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 82:65 | 46 |
10
|
Rurzyca Nawodna | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 68:68 | 43 |
11
|
Stal Szczecin | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 70:54 | 43 |
12
|
KS Myśla Dargomyśl | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 50:93 | 33 |
13
|
OKS Hutnik Szczecin | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 40:49 | 33 |
14
|
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 39:74 | 24 |
15
|
Morzycko Moryń | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 41:77 | 22 |
16
|
Ehrle Dobra | 27 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 18:104 | 5 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gavia Choszczno | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 146:25 | 75 |
2
|
Ina Ińsko | 30 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 99:30 | 74 |
3
|
Pogoń Barlinek | 30 | 24 | 1 | 5 | 112:27 | 73 |
4
|
Olimp Złocieniec | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 59:49 | 55 |
5
|
Zorza Dobrzany | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 87:61 | 54 |
6
|
Kłos Pełczyce | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 68:50 | 50 |
7
|
Sokół Pyrzyce | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 56:46 | 48 |
8
|
KS Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 66:59 | 47 |
9
|
MKS Remor Recz | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 58:49 | 45 |
10
|
Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 65:60 | 42 |
11
|
Lech Czaplinek | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 45:59 | 36 |
12
|
Santos Kłębowiec | 30 | 8 | 1 | 21 | 48:106 | 25 |
13
|
Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 49:78 | 24 |
14
|
Korona Człopa | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 33:113 | 18 |
15
|
Orzeł Bierzwnik | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 41:90 | 17 |
16
|
Sokół Suliszewo | 30 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 33:163 | 8 |