Avenida - Barra (1-1), Brasileiro Série D — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Avenida
Brasileiro Série D | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-10 | Grêmio Esportivo Brasil - Avenida | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-06 | Novo Hamburgo - Avenida | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-07-03 | Avenida - Cianorte | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-29 | Cianorte - Avenida | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-06-26 | Avenida - Novo Hamburgo | 2 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-23 | Avenida - Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | 2 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-19 | Hercílio Luz - Avenida | 2 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-15 | Barra - Avenida | 1 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-12 | Avenida - Concórdia Atlético Clube | 1 - 0 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
3
|
3.5
|
2
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 5
General
Avenida No wins 5
Avenida Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
Avenida More than 10.5 corners 4 of 5
Barra More than 2.5 goals 6 of 8
Barra Both teams scoring 6 of 8
Avenida - Barra
Brazil, Brasileiro Série D, match Avenida - Barra, start time 2024-06-01 18:30:00 international time.
Avenida and Barra takes part in the championship Brasileiro Série D, Brazil.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Barra
Brasileiro Série D | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-06 | Cascavel - Barra | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-30 | Barra - Concórdia Atlético Clube | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-23 | Hercílio Luz - Barra | 0 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-15 | Barra - Avenida | 1 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-12 | Cianorte - Barra | 1 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-09 | Barra - Cianorte | 0 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-05 | Grêmio Esportivo Brasil - Barra | 1 - 0 |
Standings
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Manauara EC | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 28:5 | 26 |
2
|
Porto Velho | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 22:12 | 21 |
3
|
Princesa dos Solimões | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:15 | 15 |
4
|
Manaus | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:12 | 15 |
5
|
Trem-AP | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:15 | 15 |
6
|
Rio Branco-AC | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:16 | 11 |
7
|
São Raimundo-RR | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:16 | 10 |
8
|
Humaitá | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3:23 | 0 |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maranhão | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:8 | 17 |
2
|
AA Altos | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:11 | 15 |
3
|
Tocantinópolis | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:13 | 15 |
4
|
Ríver PI | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:12 | 14 |
5
|
Moto Club | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 14:15 | 14 |
6
|
Fluminense-PI | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:11 | 13 |
7
|
Cametá SC | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:12 | 11 |
8
|
Águia de Marabá | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9:17 | 8 |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Treze | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 23:6 | 24 |
2
|
Iguatu | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10:6 | 18 |
3
|
Atlético Cearense | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:12 | 16 |
4
|
América-RN | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:7 | 16 |
5
|
Santa Cruz RN | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:17 | 13 |
6
|
Sousa | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7:12 | 11 |
7
|
Maracanã | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:17 | 8 |
8
|
ACD Potiguar | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:17 | 5 |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Itabaiana | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15:6 | 20 |
2
|
Retrô | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:8 | 17 |
3
|
CSE | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:12 | 15 |
4
|
ASA | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9:10 | 15 |
5
|
Jacuipense | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | 14 |
6
|
Juazeirense | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7:9 | 12 |
7
|
Petrolina PE | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5:10 | 9 |
8
|
Sergipe | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:13 | 8 |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Brasiliense | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:7 | 23 |
2
|
Anápolis | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14:6 | 20 |
3
|
CRAC | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 11:6 | 17 |
4
|
Mixto | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13:10 | 14 |
5
|
União Rondonópolis | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 8:8 | 12 |
6
|
Iporá | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:16 | 11 |
7
|
Capital FC TO | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:20 | 7 |
8
|
Real Brasília FC | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5:14 | 3 |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nova Iguaçu | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:4 | 19 |
2
|
Itabuna | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:6 | 19 |
3
|
Portuguesa-RJ | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 13:5 | 18 |
4
|
Serra FC | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:12 | 14 |
5
|
Real Noroeste | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9:8 | 13 |
6
|
Democrata FC | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5:11 | 10 |
7
|
Ipatinga | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6:14 | 7 |
8
|
Audax-RJ | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:14 | 5 |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maringá | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 16:7 | 23 |
2
|
Inter de Limeira | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14:4 | 20 |
3
|
Costa Rica-MS | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:14 | 14 |
4
|
Santo André | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10:9 | 14 |
5
|
Água Santa | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8:8 | 13 |
6
|
Pouso Alegre | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:7 | 9 |
7
|
São José EC | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9:10 | 9 |
8
|
Patrocinense | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:24 | 5 |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cianorte | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | 15 |
2
|
Avenida | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:8 | 14 |
3
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:8 | 14 |
4
|
Hercílio Luz | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 9:9 | 12 |
5
|
Barra | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10:9 | 11 |
6
|
Novo Hamburgo | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7:7 | 10 |
7
|
Cascavel | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | 10 |
8
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3:7 | 8 |
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Manauara EC | ||||||
|
Princesa dos Solimões | ||||||
|
Humaitá | ||||||
|
Manaus | ||||||
|
Porto Velho | ||||||
|
Trem-AP | ||||||
|
Rio Branco-AC | ||||||
|
São Raimundo-RR |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ríver PI | ||||||
|
AA Altos | ||||||
|
Cametá SC | ||||||
|
Fluminense-PI | ||||||
|
Maranhão | ||||||
|
Moto Club | ||||||
|
Tocantinópolis | ||||||
|
Águia de Marabá |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Treze | ||||||
|
ACD Potiguar | ||||||
|
América-RN | ||||||
|
Iguatu | ||||||
|
Maracanã | ||||||
|
Sousa | ||||||
|
Santa Cruz RN | ||||||
|
Atlético Cearense |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Juazeirense | ||||||
|
CSE | ||||||
|
Petrolina PE | ||||||
|
ASA | ||||||
|
Itabaiana | ||||||
|
Jacuipense | ||||||
|
Retrô | ||||||
|
Sergipe |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Capital FC TO | ||||||
|
Iporá | ||||||
|
União Rondonópolis | ||||||
|
Anápolis | ||||||
|
Brasiliense | ||||||
|
CRAC | ||||||
|
Mixto | ||||||
|
Real Brasília FC |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Serra FC | ||||||
|
Democrata FC | ||||||
|
Portuguesa-RJ | ||||||
|
Nova Iguaçu | ||||||
|
Ipatinga | ||||||
|
Itabuna | ||||||
|
Real Noroeste | ||||||
|
Audax-RJ |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Inter de Limeira | ||||||
|
São José EC | ||||||
|
Água Santa | ||||||
|
Costa Rica-MS | ||||||
|
Santo André | ||||||
|
Maringá | ||||||
|
Pouso Alegre | ||||||
|
Patrocinense |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cianorte | ||||||
|
Cascavel | ||||||
|
Hercílio Luz | ||||||
|
Barra | ||||||
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | ||||||
|
Novo Hamburgo | ||||||
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | ||||||
|
Avenida |
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Manauara EC | ||||||
|
Princesa dos Solimões | ||||||
|
Humaitá | ||||||
|
Manaus | ||||||
|
Porto Velho | ||||||
|
Trem-AP | ||||||
|
Rio Branco-AC | ||||||
|
São Raimundo-RR |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ríver PI | ||||||
|
AA Altos | ||||||
|
Cametá SC | ||||||
|
Fluminense-PI | ||||||
|
Maranhão | ||||||
|
Moto Club | ||||||
|
Tocantinópolis | ||||||
|
Águia de Marabá |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Treze | ||||||
|
ACD Potiguar | ||||||
|
América-RN | ||||||
|
Iguatu | ||||||
|
Maracanã | ||||||
|
Sousa | ||||||
|
Santa Cruz RN | ||||||
|
Atlético Cearense |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ASA | ||||||
|
Itabaiana | ||||||
|
Jacuipense | ||||||
|
Retrô | ||||||
|
Juazeirense | ||||||
|
CSE | ||||||
|
Petrolina PE | ||||||
|
Sergipe |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
União Rondonópolis | ||||||
|
Capital FC TO | ||||||
|
Iporá | ||||||
|
Anápolis | ||||||
|
Brasiliense | ||||||
|
CRAC | ||||||
|
Mixto | ||||||
|
Real Brasília FC |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nova Iguaçu | ||||||
|
Ipatinga | ||||||
|
Serra FC | ||||||
|
Democrata FC | ||||||
|
Portuguesa-RJ | ||||||
|
Itabuna | ||||||
|
Real Noroeste | ||||||
|
Audax-RJ |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Água Santa | ||||||
|
Costa Rica-MS | ||||||
|
Inter de Limeira | ||||||
|
São José EC | ||||||
|
Santo André | ||||||
|
Maringá | ||||||
|
Patrocinense | ||||||
|
Pouso Alegre |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cascavel | ||||||
|
Hercílio Luz | ||||||
|
Cianorte | ||||||
|
Barra | ||||||
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | ||||||
|
Novo Hamburgo | ||||||
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | ||||||
|
Avenida |