FC Sloboda Alekseevka - FC Biryuch (2-2), Belgorod Oblast Cup — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Sloboda Alekseevka
Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-29 | FC Sloboda Alekseevka - FC Kaskad Chernyanka | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-23 | FC Belgorod - FC Sloboda Alekseevka | 5 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Sloboda Alekseevka - FC Khimik Shebekino | 0 - 4 | |
Belgorod Oblast Cup | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-06-12 | FC Metallist Volokonovka - FC Sloboda Alekseevka | 0 - 3 | |
Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-09 | Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol - FC Sloboda Alekseevka | 1 - 3 | |
Belgorod Oblast Cup | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Sloboda Alekseevka - FC Biryuch | 2 - 2 |
Series 6
General
FC Sloboda Alekseevka + FC Biryuch Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Sloboda Alekseevka Losses 3
FC Sloboda Alekseevka Without clean sheet 5
FC Biryuch Without clean sheet 3
FC Biryuch More than 2.5 goals 7 of 7
FC Biryuch Both teams scoring 6 of 7
FC Sloboda Alekseevka - FC Biryuch
Russia Amateur, Belgorod Oblast Cup, match FC Sloboda Alekseevka - FC Biryuch, start time 2024-06-01 13:00:59 international time.
FC Sloboda Alekseevka and FC Biryuch takes part in the championship Belgorod Oblast Cup, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Biryuch
Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Biryuch - FC Metallist Volokonovka | 3 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Spartak Valuyki - FC Biryuch | 2 - 4 | |
Belgorod Oblast Cup | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Sloboda Alekseevka - FC Biryuch | 2 - 2 | |
Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Biryuch - FC Niva Veydelevka | 1 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-18 | SC Rovenki - FC Biryuch | 1 - 6 |
Standings
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
2
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
2
|
FC Titan Belgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | 6 |
2
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 3 |
3
|
FC Korocha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:11 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 4 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Gubkin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | 3 |
3
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 5 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2
|
SC Rovenki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 3 |
3
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 6 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Biryuch | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | 4 |
2
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
3
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | ||||||
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka | ||||||
|
FC Titan Belgorod |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | ||||||
|
FC Korocha |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 4 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Gubkin | ||||||
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 5 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | ||||||
|
SC Rovenki |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 6 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Biryuch | ||||||
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | ||||||
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | ||||||
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Titan Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Korocha | ||||||
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 4 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Gubkin | ||||||
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 5 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | ||||||
|
SC Rovenki |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 6 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Biryuch | ||||||
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | ||||||
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka |