Hetman Tykocin - Promień Mońki (3-2), IV. Liga - Podlaska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Hetman Tykocin
IV. Liga - Podlaska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | Hetman Tykocin - Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka | 3 - 2 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-09 | Klub Sportowy Wasilków - Hetman Tykocin | 4 - 1 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-01 | Hetman Tykocin - Promień Mońki | 3 - 2 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-29 | KS Śniadowo - Hetman Tykocin | 5 - 3 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-26 | Hetman Tykocin - Krypnianka Krypno | 0 - 0 |
Series 5
General
Promień Mońki Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Hetman Tykocin Losses 4
Hetman Tykocin Without clean sheet 4
Hetman Tykocin More than 2.5 goals 8 of 9
Hetman Tykocin Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Hetman Tykocin - Promień Mońki
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Podlaska, match Hetman Tykocin - Promień Mońki, start time 2024-06-01 15:00:00 international time.
Hetman Tykocin and Promień Mońki takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Podlaska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Promień Mońki
IV. Liga - Podlaska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | Krypnianka Krypno - Promień Mońki | 1 - 1 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-08 | Promień Mońki - Warmia Grajewo | 0 - 6 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-01 | Hetman Tykocin - Promień Mońki | 3 - 2 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-29 | Promień Mońki - Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 0 - 0 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-24 | Orlęta Czyżew - Promień Mońki | 0 - 0 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Podlaska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Wigry Suwałki | 33 | 29 | 3 | 1 | 156:31 | 90 |
2
|
Klub Sportowy Wasilków | 32 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 119:24 | 86 |
3
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 33 | 26 | 2 | 5 | 99:41 | 80 |
4
|
Warmia Grajewo | 34 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 112:37 | 79 |
5
|
Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 33 | 16 | 7 | 10 | 63:49 | 55 |
6
|
MOSP Białystok | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 55:61 | 46 |
7
|
MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn | 33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 63:73 | 46 |
8
|
Krypnianka Krypno | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 49:65 | 41 |
9
|
KS Michałowo | 32 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 71:71 | 40 |
10
|
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo | 33 | 12 | 3 | 18 | 47:66 | 39 |
11
|
Promień Mońki | 33 | 11 | 6 | 16 | 53:75 | 39 |
12
|
KS Grabówka | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 53:72 | 37 |
13
|
Orlęta Czyżew | 31 | 10 | 5 | 16 | 59:83 | 35 |
14
|
KS Śniadowo | 33 | 9 | 5 | 19 | 57:83 | 32 |
15
|
Hetman Tykocin | 32 | 8 | 4 | 20 | 47:100 | 28 |
16
|
Czarni Czarna Białostocka | 34 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 39:81 | 26 |
17
|
Cresovia Siemiatycze | 32 | 6 | 1 | 25 | 41:112 | 19 |
18
|
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka | 32 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 38:97 | 18 |