Events: Tallinna FC Smsraha
III Liiga | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-09-08 | Tallinna FC Smsraha - Tallinna JK Metropol | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-24 | Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Smsraha | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-15 | Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna FC Smsraha | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-11 | Tallinna FC Smsraha - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-03 | Tallinna FC Smsraha - Tallinna FC Eston Villa | - | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-28 | Tallinna FC Smsraha - Paide Linnameeskond III | 0 - 3 | |
III Liiga | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-16 | Tallinna FC Smsraha - Tallinna FC Zenit | 10 - 1 | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-12 | Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II ja JK Arsenal ÜM - Tallinna FC Smsraha | 0 - 3 | |
III Liiga | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-07 | Tallinna FC Maksatransport - Tallinna FC Smsraha | 3 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-02 | Tallinna FC Smsraha - Tallinna SC ReUnited | 2 - 0 |
Series 10
General
Tallinna SC ReUnited More than 2.5 goals 9 of 10
Tallinna SC ReUnited Both teams scoring 8 of 10
Tallinna SC ReUnited First to score 7 of 9
Tallinna SC ReUnited First half winner 7 of 9
Tallinna SC ReUnited Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 6
Tallinna FC Smsraha Losses 3
Tallinna FC Smsraha Without clean sheet 3
Tallinna FC Smsraha More than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
Tallinna FC Smsraha First to concede 5 of 7
Tallinna FC Smsraha Less than 4.5 cards 4 of 5
Tallinna FC Smsraha - Tallinna SC ReUnited
Estonia, III Liiga, match Tallinna FC Smsraha - Tallinna SC ReUnited, start time 2024-06-02 16:00:27 international time.
Tallinna FC Smsraha and Tallinna SC ReUnited takes part in the championship III Liiga, Estonia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Tallinna SC ReUnited
III Liiga | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-28 | Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-21 | Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Tallinna SC ReUnited | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-14 | Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna FC Zenit | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-10 | Tallinna FC Maksatransport - Tallinna SC ReUnited | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-04 | Tallinna JK Metropol - Tallinna SC ReUnited | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-15 | Tallinna FC Tamper - Tallinna SC ReUnited | 1 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-12 | Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna FC Starmedia | 1 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-02 | Tallinna FC Smsraha - Tallinna SC ReUnited | 2 - 0 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-18 | Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna SC ReUnited | 2 - 7 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-08 | Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna JK Piraaja | 4 - 0 |
Standings
III Liiga - Põhja piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tallinna SC ReUnited | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 38:15 | 24 |
2
|
Tallinna FC Starmedia | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 54:10 | 23 |
3
|
Tallinna FC Maksatransport | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 50:16 | 20 |
4
|
Tallinna FC Hell Hunt | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 26:19 | 17 |
5
|
Tallinna FC Tamper | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 23:24 | 15 |
6
|
Tallinna JK Metropol | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 26:27 | 15 |
7
|
Tallinna FC Smsraha | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 30:15 | 13 |
8
|
Tallinna FC Eston Villa | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 33:30 | 13 |
9
|
Tallinna JK Piraaja | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 21:25 | 12 |
10
|
Tallinna FC Zenit | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 18:53 | 7 |
11
|
Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10:95 | 0 |
III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Põlva FC Lootos | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 35:12 | 19 |
2
|
Tartu JK Welco X | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23:14 | 19 |
3
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 35:15 | 18 |
4
|
Tartu Team Helm | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 29:9 | 16 |
5
|
Viljandi JK Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani United ÜM | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 32:19 | 15 |
6
|
FC Vastsellina | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 18:21 | 10 |
7
|
Tartu FC Inter | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 18:11 | 9 |
8
|
FC Otepää | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 16:24 | 9 |
9
|
Tõrva JK | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 17:30 | 5 |
10
|
Valga FC Warrior | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7:75 | 3 |
III Liiga - Ida piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Raasiku FC Joker | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 35:8 | 28 |
2
|
Türi Ganvix JK | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 37:18 | 27 |
3
|
Kohtla-Järve Linnameeskond | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 24:21 | 19 |
4
|
JK Loo | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 20:18 | 18 |
5
|
FC Kose | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 28:23 | 16 |
6
|
FC Maardu Aliens | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 20:20 | 11 |
7
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 21:22 | 10 |
8
|
Märjamaa Kompanii | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17:25 | 10 |
9
|
JK Kuusalu Kalev | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14:19 | 8 |
10
|
FC Järva-Jaani | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15:35 | 7 |
11
|
Kohtla-Järve FC Järve | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 14:36 | 3 |
III Liiga - Lääne piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kristiine JK | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 39:13 | 27 |
2
|
JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 49:11 | 25 |
3
|
Rumori Calcio Tallinn | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 36:22 | 18 |
4
|
Rummu Dünamo | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 33:23 | 18 |
5
|
Pärnu JK Poseidon | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 24:16 | 18 |
6
|
Tallinna FC Zealot Sporting | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 27:33 | 16 |
7
|
Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 27:28 | 13 |
8
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus III | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 20:33 | 10 |
9
|
Saku Sporting II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15:31 | 7 |
10
|
Tallinna FC Flora IV | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 26:50 | 5 |
11
|
Läänemaa JK Haapsalu | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15:51 | 3 |
III Liiga - Põhja piirkond 2024: 2024
III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 | ||||||
|
Tõrva JK | ||||||
|
Tartu Team Helm | ||||||
|
Põlva FC Lootos | ||||||
|
Viljandi JK Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani United ÜM | ||||||
|
FC Vastsellina | ||||||
|
FC Otepää | ||||||
|
Tartu JK Welco X | ||||||
|
Tartu FC Inter | ||||||
|
Valga FC Warrior |
III Liiga - Ida piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Maardu Aliens | ||||||
|
JK Loo | ||||||
|
Türi Ganvix JK | ||||||
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas II | ||||||
|
FC Järva-Jaani | ||||||
|
JK Kuusalu Kalev | ||||||
|
Raasiku FC Joker | ||||||
|
FC Kose | ||||||
|
Kohtla-Järve Linnameeskond | ||||||
|
Märjamaa Kompanii | ||||||
|
Kohtla-Järve FC Järve |
III Liiga - Lääne piirkond 2024: 2024
III Liiga - Põhja piirkond 2024: 2024
III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 | ||||||
|
Tõrva JK | ||||||
|
Tartu Team Helm | ||||||
|
Põlva FC Lootos | ||||||
|
Viljandi JK Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani United ÜM | ||||||
|
FC Vastsellina | ||||||
|
FC Otepää | ||||||
|
Tartu JK Welco X | ||||||
|
Tartu FC Inter | ||||||
|
Valga FC Warrior |
III Liiga - Ida piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Maardu Aliens | ||||||
|
JK Loo | ||||||
|
Türi Ganvix JK | ||||||
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas II | ||||||
|
FC Järva-Jaani | ||||||
|
JK Kuusalu Kalev | ||||||
|
Raasiku FC Joker | ||||||
|
FC Kose | ||||||
|
Kohtla-Järve Linnameeskond | ||||||
|
Märjamaa Kompanii | ||||||
|
Kohtla-Järve FC Järve |