Promień Mońki - Warmia Grajewo (0-6), IV. Liga - Podlaska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Promień Mońki
IV. Liga - Podlaska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | Krypnianka Krypno - Promień Mońki | 1 - 1 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-08 | Promień Mońki - Warmia Grajewo | 0 - 6 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-01 | Hetman Tykocin - Promień Mońki | 3 - 2 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-29 | Promień Mońki - Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 0 - 0 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-24 | Orlęta Czyżew - Promień Mońki | 0 - 0 |
Series 10
General
Promień Mońki + Warmia Grajewo Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Promień Mońki No wins 3
Warmia Grajewo No losses 6
Warmia Grajewo More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
Personal meetings
Promień Mońki + Warmia Grajewo Less than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Promień Mońki + Warmia Grajewo Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 5
Promień Mońki Without clean sheet 5
Warmia Grajewo Wins 3
Warmia Grajewo No losses 5
Warmia Grajewo No goals conceded 3
Promień Mońki - Warmia Grajewo
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Podlaska, match Promień Mońki - Warmia Grajewo, start time 2024-06-08 16:00:00 international time.
Promień Mońki and Warmia Grajewo takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Podlaska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Warmia Grajewo
IV. Liga - Podlaska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-14 | Warmia Grajewo - Klub Sportowy Wasilków | 1 - 1 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-08 | Promień Mońki - Warmia Grajewo | 0 - 6 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-01 | Warmia Grajewo - KS Śniadowo | 2 - 0 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-29 | Krypnianka Krypno - Warmia Grajewo | 2 - 2 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-26 | KS Michałowo - Warmia Grajewo | 0 - 1 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Podlaska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Wigry Suwałki | 33 | 29 | 3 | 1 | 156:31 | 90 |
2
|
Klub Sportowy Wasilków | 32 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 119:24 | 86 |
3
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 33 | 26 | 2 | 5 | 99:41 | 80 |
4
|
Warmia Grajewo | 34 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 112:37 | 79 |
5
|
Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 33 | 16 | 7 | 10 | 63:49 | 55 |
6
|
MOSP Białystok | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 55:61 | 46 |
7
|
MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn | 33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 63:73 | 46 |
8
|
Krypnianka Krypno | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 49:65 | 41 |
9
|
KS Michałowo | 32 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 71:71 | 40 |
10
|
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo | 33 | 12 | 3 | 18 | 47:66 | 39 |
11
|
Promień Mońki | 33 | 11 | 6 | 16 | 53:75 | 39 |
12
|
KS Grabówka | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 53:72 | 37 |
13
|
Orlęta Czyżew | 31 | 10 | 5 | 16 | 59:83 | 35 |
14
|
KS Śniadowo | 33 | 9 | 5 | 19 | 57:83 | 32 |
15
|
Hetman Tykocin | 32 | 8 | 4 | 20 | 47:100 | 28 |
16
|
Czarni Czarna Białostocka | 34 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 39:81 | 26 |
17
|
Cresovia Siemiatycze | 32 | 6 | 1 | 25 | 41:112 | 19 |
18
|
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka | 32 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 38:97 | 18 |