FC Don Podgornoe - FC Verkhnyaya Khava (5-2), Voronezh Oblast Championship — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Don Podgornoe
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-09-07 | FC Don Podgornoe - Pobeda Panino | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Verkhnyaya Khava - FC Don Podgornoe | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk - FC Don Podgornoe | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Don Podgornoe - FC Semiluki | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Don Podgornoe - FC Nizhnedevitsk | 1 - 2 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Don Podgornoe - FC Uragan Semiluki | postponed | |
2024-08-03 | FC Don Podgornoe - FC Uragan Semiluki | 0 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-28 | FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon - FC Don Podgornoe | 1 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Don Podgornoe - Vector Perelyoshinsky | 2 - 3 |
Series 6
General
FC Don Podgornoe + FC Verkhnyaya Khava Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Don Podgornoe No losses 3
FC Don Podgornoe Without clean sheet 6
FC Don Podgornoe More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
FC Don Podgornoe Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
FC Verkhnyaya Khava Losses 11
FC Verkhnyaya Khava Without clean sheet 49
FC Verkhnyaya Khava More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
FC Verkhnyaya Khava Both teams scoring 8 of 9
FC Verkhnyaya Khava Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Don Podgornoe - FC Verkhnyaya Khava
Russia Amateur, Voronezh Oblast Championship, match FC Don Podgornoe - FC Verkhnyaya Khava, start time 2024-06-15 14:15:00 international time.
FC Don Podgornoe and FC Verkhnyaya Khava takes part in the championship Voronezh Oblast Championship, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Verkhnyaya Khava
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-09-07 | Vector Perelyoshinsky - FC Verkhnyaya Khava | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Verkhnyaya Khava - FC Don Podgornoe | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-24 | Pobeda Panino - FC Verkhnyaya Khava | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Verkhnyaya Khava - FC Yunost Voronezh | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk - FC Verkhnyaya Khava | 3 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Verkhnyaya Khava - FC Semiluki | 3 - 5 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-27 | FC Nizhnedevitsk - FC Verkhnyaya Khava | 1 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Verkhnyaya Khava - FC Uragan Semiluki | postponed | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-17 | FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon - FC Verkhnyaya Khava | 3 - 0 |
Standings
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 125:8 | 42 |
2
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 47:13 | 36 |
3
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 54:26 | 33 |
4
|
FC Semiluki | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 42:48 | 25 |
5
|
FC Don Podgornoe | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 30:22 | 19 |
6
|
Pobeda Panino | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 26:57 | 15 |
7
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 38:56 | 13 |
8
|
FC Yunost Voronezh | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 18:80 | 7 |
9
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 27:55 | 6 |
10
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 26:68 | 6 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 63:11 | 40 |
2
|
FC Anna | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 60:18 | 34 |
3
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 62:28 | 31 |
4
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 45:33 | 29 |
5
|
FC Salyut Buturlinovka | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 49:38 | 25 |
6
|
FC Energy Talovaya | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 35:42 | 19 |
7
|
Sokol Ertil | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 36:46 | 16 |
8
|
Juvenal Borisoglebsk | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 27:64 | 9 |
9
|
FC Gribanovskiy | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 17:55 | 7 |
10
|
FC Povorino | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 13:72 | 3 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 56:10 | 36 |
2
|
Temp Boguchar | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 38:14 | 29 |
3
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 32:22 | 22 |
4
|
Lider-Kalach | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 33:40 | 22 |
5
|
FC Olkhovatka | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 32:30 | 16 |
6
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 30:41 | 14 |
7
|
FC Kantemirovka | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 18:26 | 9 |
8
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10:36 | 8 |
9
|
FC Pavlovsk | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 13:43 | 4 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Don Podgornoe | ||||||
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | ||||||
|
Pobeda Panino | ||||||
|
FC Semiluki | ||||||
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | ||||||
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | ||||||
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | ||||||
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | ||||||
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | ||||||
|
FC Yunost Voronezh |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | ||||||
|
FC Energy Talovaya | ||||||
|
FC Anna | ||||||
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | ||||||
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | ||||||
|
FC Gribanovskiy | ||||||
|
FC Povorino | ||||||
|
Sokol Ertil |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | ||||||
|
Temp Boguchar | ||||||
|
FC Olkhovatka | ||||||
|
FC Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
FC Pavlovsk | ||||||
|
Kolos Petropavlovka | ||||||
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
Lider-Kalach | ||||||
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | ||||||
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Don Podgornoe | ||||||
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | ||||||
|
Pobeda Panino | ||||||
|
FC Semiluki | ||||||
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | ||||||
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | ||||||
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | ||||||
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | ||||||
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | ||||||
|
FC Yunost Voronezh |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | ||||||
|
FC Energy Talovaya | ||||||
|
FC Anna | ||||||
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | ||||||
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | ||||||
|
FC Gribanovskiy | ||||||
|
FC Povorino | ||||||
|
Sokol Ertil |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | ||||||
|
Temp Boguchar | ||||||
|
FC Olkhovatka | ||||||
|
FC Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
FC Pavlovsk | ||||||
|
Kolos Petropavlovka | ||||||
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
Lider-Kalach | ||||||
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | ||||||
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky |