GKS Comfort Gumino - Wkra Żuromin (2-31), Keeza Liga Okręgowa - Ciechanów-Ostrołęka — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: GKS Comfort Gumino
Keeza Liga Okręgowa - Ciechanów-Ostrołęka | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | GKS Comfort Gumino - Wkra Żuromin | 2 - 31 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Wkra Radzanów - GKS Comfort Gumino | 7 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-02 | Rzekunianka Rzekuń - GKS Comfort Gumino | 11 - 2 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-04-13 | GKS Comfort Gumino - ULKS Ołdaki | 0 - 6 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-04-06 | Tęcza Ojrzeń - GKS Comfort Gumino | 4 - 0 |
GKS Comfort Gumino - Wkra Żuromin
Poland Amateur, Keeza Liga Okręgowa - Ciechanów-Ostrołęka, match GKS Comfort Gumino - Wkra Żuromin, start time 2024-06-22 13:00:34 international time.
GKS Comfort Gumino and Wkra Żuromin takes part in the championship Keeza Liga Okręgowa - Ciechanów-Ostrołęka, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Wkra Żuromin
Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-06 | Wkra Żuromin - Polonia II Warszawa | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-30 | Sokół Serock - Wkra Żuromin | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-23 | Wkra Żuromin - Huragan Wołomin | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-16 | KS Łomianki - Wkra Żuromin | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-09 | Wkra Żuromin - Świt Staroźreby | - | |
Keeza Liga Okręgowa - Ciechanów-Ostrołęka | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | GKS Comfort Gumino - Wkra Żuromin | 2 - 31 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Wkra Żuromin - Wymakracz Długosiodło | 7 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-01 | Wkra Żuromin - GKS Strzegowo | 4 - 0 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-04-13 | Kurpik Kadzidło - Wkra Żuromin | 1 - 0 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-04-06 | Wkra Żuromin - Wkra Sochocin | 8 - 1 |
Standings
Keeza Liga Okręgowa - Ciechanów-Ostrołęka 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Wkra Żuromin | 27 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 87:19 | 70 |
2
|
Opia Opinogóra | 27 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 66:23 | 67 |
3
|
Rzekunianka Rzekuń | 27 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 66:42 | 51 |
4
|
Kryształ Glinojeck | 27 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 57:41 | 51 |
5
|
Sona Nowe Miasto | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 51:35 | 48 |
6
|
Korona Szydłowo | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 59:41 | 44 |
7
|
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka | 27 | 14 | 2 | 11 | 62:54 | 44 |
8
|
GKS Strzegowo | 27 | 14 | 1 | 12 | 67:51 | 43 |
9
|
ULKS Ołdaki | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 54:45 | 39 |
10
|
Kurpik Kadzidło | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 54:66 | 30 |
11
|
Konopianka Konopki | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 53:65 | 30 |
12
|
Wkra Radzanów | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 56:75 | 30 |
13
|
Tęcza Ojrzeń | 27 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 50:55 | 28 |
14
|
Wymakracz Długosiodło | 27 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 40:69 | 20 |
15
|
Wkra Sochocin | 27 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 28:89 | 15 |
16
|
GKS Comfort Gumino | 27 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 34:114 | 11 |