Fakel Khlevnoye - Dolgorukovo (14-1), Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Fakel Khlevnoye
Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-07-06 | Fakel Khlevnoye - Dolgorukovo | 14 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-30 | Maevka - Fakel Khlevnoye | 2 - 4 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-22 | FC Vityaz-EGU - Fakel Khlevnoye | 6 - 3 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-15 | Fakel Khlevnoye - Voshod Ismalkovo | 3 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-06-08 | Fakel Terbuny - Fakel Khlevnoye | 2 - 2 |
Series 8
General
Fakel Khlevnoye More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
Fakel Khlevnoye Both teams scoring 9 of 10
Fakel Khlevnoye Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Dolgorukovo Losses 5
Dolgorukovo No wins 6
Dolgorukovo Without clean sheet 6
Dolgorukovo More than 2.5 goals 6 of 6
Dolgorukovo Less than 4.5 cards 6 of 6
Fakel Khlevnoye - Dolgorukovo
Russia Amateur, Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti, match Fakel Khlevnoye - Dolgorukovo, start time 2024-07-06 08:00:00 international time.
Fakel Khlevnoye and Dolgorukovo takes part in the championship Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Dolgorukovo
Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-07-06 | Fakel Khlevnoye - Dolgorukovo | 14 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-30 | Dolgorukovo - FC Vityaz-EGU | 2 - 15 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-22 | Voshod Ismalkovo - Dolgorukovo | 8 - 2 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-15 | Dolgorukovo - Fakel Terbuny | 2 - 3 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-06-08 | Yelets-M - Dolgorukovo | 4 - 0 |
Standings
Lipetsk Oblast Liga & Championship, Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atom Lebedyan | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:5 | 13 |
2
|
FC Sokol Lipetsk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 29:3 | 12 |
3
|
Rodnik Parshinovka | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:2 | 12 |
4
|
Temp Dobroye | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16:8 | 11 |
5
|
Gazovik Zadonsk | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12:29 | 6 |
6
|
Lev Tolstoy | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11:19 | 6 |
7
|
Spartak Kazinka | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9:16 | 4 |
8
|
Avangard Chaplygin | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6:24 | 0 |
Lipetsk Oblast Liga & Championship, Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Vityaz-EGU | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 44:6 | 18 |
2
|
Fakel Khlevnoye | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 41:13 | 16 |
3
|
Voshod Ismalkovo | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 25:12 | 12 |
4
|
Stanovoye | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:10 | 12 |
5
|
Fakel Terbuny | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:19 | 7 |
6
|
Maevka | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10:32 | 4 |
7
|
Yelets-M | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9:23 | 3 |
8
|
Dolgorukovo | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10:52 | 1 |
Lipetsk Oblast Liga & Championship, Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Spartak Kazinka | ||||||
|
Lev Tolstoy | ||||||
|
FC Sokol Lipetsk | ||||||
|
Atom Lebedyan | ||||||
|
Avangard Chaplygin | ||||||
|
Temp Dobroye |
Lipetsk Oblast Liga & Championship, Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yelets-M | ||||||
|
FC Vityaz-EGU | ||||||
|
Fakel Khlevnoye | ||||||
|
Voshod Ismalkovo | ||||||
|
Maevka | ||||||
|
Fakel Terbuny | ||||||
|
Stanovoye | ||||||
|
Dolgorukovo |
Lipetsk Oblast Liga & Championship, Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Spartak Kazinka | ||||||
|
Lev Tolstoy | ||||||
|
FC Sokol Lipetsk | ||||||
|
Atom Lebedyan | ||||||
|
Avangard Chaplygin | ||||||
|
Temp Dobroye |
Lipetsk Oblast Liga & Championship, Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yelets-M | ||||||
|
FC Vityaz-EGU | ||||||
|
Fakel Khlevnoye | ||||||
|
Voshod Ismalkovo | ||||||
|
Maevka | ||||||
|
Fakel Terbuny | ||||||
|
Stanovoye | ||||||
|
Dolgorukovo |