FC Gubkin - Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol (3-0), Belgorod Oblast Cup — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Gubkin
Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-09-28 | FC Kaskad Chernyanka - FC Gubkin | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-09-14 | FC Gubkin - FC StroyGarant Belgorod | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-09-07 | FC Sloboda Alekseevka - FC Gubkin | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Gubkin - FC Belgorod | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Khimik Shebekino - FC Gubkin | - | |
Belgorod Oblast Cup | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Kaskad Chernyanka - FC Gubkin | 3 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-06 | FC Gubkin - Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | 3 - 0 | |
Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-23 | Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol - FC Gubkin | 1 - 3 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Gubkin - FC Kaskad Chernyanka | 2 - 0 | |
Belgorod Oblast Cup | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-06-12 | FC Gubkin - FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | 3 - 0 |
Series 8
General
FC Gubkin Wins 3
FC Gubkin More than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
FC Gubkin Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol Losses 5
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol No wins 6
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol Without clean sheet 6
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol More than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol Less than 4.5 cards 6 of 6
FC Gubkin - Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol
Russia Amateur, Belgorod Oblast Cup, match FC Gubkin - Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol, start time 2024-07-06 14:00:00 international time.
FC Gubkin and Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol takes part in the championship Belgorod Oblast Cup, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol
Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-09-29 | Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol - FC StroyGarant Belgorod | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-09-21 | FC Sloboda Alekseevka - Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-09-14 | Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol - FC Belgorod | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-09-07 | FC Khimik Shebekino - Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-08-25 | Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol - FC Kaskad Chernyanka | - | |
Belgorod Oblast Cup | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-06 | FC Gubkin - Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | 3 - 0 | |
Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-23 | Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol - FC Gubkin | 1 - 3 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC StroyGarant Belgorod - Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | 5 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-09 | Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol - FC Sloboda Alekseevka | 1 - 3 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-02 | FC Belgorod - Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | 3 - 0 |
Standings
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
2
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
2
|
FC Titan Belgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | 6 |
2
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 3 |
3
|
FC Korocha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:11 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 4 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Gubkin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 6 |
2
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | 3 |
3
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 5 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2
|
SC Rovenki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 6 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 5 |
2
|
FC Biryuch | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | 4 |
3
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | ||||||
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka | ||||||
|
FC Titan Belgorod |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | ||||||
|
FC Korocha |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 4 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Gubkin | ||||||
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 5 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | ||||||
|
SC Rovenki |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 6 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Biryuch | ||||||
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | ||||||
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | ||||||
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Titan Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Korocha | ||||||
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 4 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Gubkin | ||||||
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 5 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | ||||||
|
SC Rovenki |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 6 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Biryuch | ||||||
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | ||||||
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka |