FC Sloboda Alekseevka - FC StroyGarant Belgorod (2-2), Belgorod Oblast Cup — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Sloboda Alekseevka
Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-10-05 | FC Sloboda Alekseevka - FC Belgorod | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-09-28 | FC Khimik Shebekino - FC Sloboda Alekseevka | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-09-21 | FC Sloboda Alekseevka - Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-09-14 | FC Kaskad Chernyanka - FC Sloboda Alekseevka | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-09-07 | FC Sloboda Alekseevka - FC Gubkin | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC StroyGarant Belgorod - FC Sloboda Alekseevka | 2 - 0 | |
Belgorod Oblast Cup | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-06 | FC Sloboda Alekseevka - FC StroyGarant Belgorod | 2 - 2 | |
Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-29 | FC Sloboda Alekseevka - FC Kaskad Chernyanka | 1 - 0 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-23 | FC Belgorod - FC Sloboda Alekseevka | 5 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Sloboda Alekseevka - FC Khimik Shebekino | 0 - 4 |
FC Sloboda Alekseevka - FC StroyGarant Belgorod
Russia Amateur, Belgorod Oblast Cup, match FC Sloboda Alekseevka - FC StroyGarant Belgorod, start time 2024-07-06 10:00:00 international time.
FC Sloboda Alekseevka and FC StroyGarant Belgorod takes part in the championship Belgorod Oblast Cup, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC StroyGarant Belgorod
Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-10-05 | FC StroyGarant Belgorod - FC Khimik Shebekino | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-09-29 | Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol - FC StroyGarant Belgorod | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-09-21 | FC StroyGarant Belgorod - FC Kaskad Chernyanka | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-09-14 | FC Gubkin - FC StroyGarant Belgorod | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC StroyGarant Belgorod - FC Sloboda Alekseevka | 2 - 0 | |
Belgorod Oblast Cup | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-08-30 | FC StroyGarant Belgorod - FC Khimik Shebekino | postponed | |
Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-08-25 | FC Belgorod - FC StroyGarant Belgorod | postponed | |
Belgorod Oblast Cup | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Kaskad Chernyanka - FC StroyGarant Belgorod | 1 - 4 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC StroyGarant Belgorod - FC Titan Belgorod | 4 - 0 |
Standings
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
2
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
2
|
FC Titan Belgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | 6 |
2
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 3 |
3
|
FC Korocha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:11 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 4 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Gubkin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 6 |
2
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | 3 |
3
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 5 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2
|
SC Rovenki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast Cup - Group 6 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 5 |
2
|
FC Biryuch | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | 4 |
3
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | 0 |