Red Bull Bragantino II - EC Primavera (0-4), Copa Paulista — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Red Bull Bragantino II
Copa Paulista | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-08-17 | Red Bull Bragantino II - Capivariano | canceled | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-08-11 | EC Primavera - Red Bull Bragantino II | canceled | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-08-03 | Red Bull Bragantino II - Rio Branco EC | canceled | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-07-27 | São Bento - Red Bull Bragantino II | 1 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-13 | Capivariano - Red Bull Bragantino II | 1 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-07-06 | Red Bull Bragantino II - EC Primavera | 0 - 4 | |
Paulista, Série A3 | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-04-06 | Grêmio Prudente - Red Bull Bragantino II | 4 - 2 | |
2024-03-30 | Red Bull Bragantino II - Grêmio Prudente | 1 - 0 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
2.55
|
3.2
|
2.45
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 8
General
Red Bull Bragantino II No wins 3
Red Bull Bragantino II Less than 4.5 cards 6 of 7
Red Bull Bragantino II More than 10.5 corners 5 of 6
EC Primavera Without clean sheet 3
EC Primavera Less than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
EC Primavera First to score 7 of 9
EC Primavera More than 4.5 cards 8 of 10
EC Primavera More than 10.5 corners 4 of 5
Red Bull Bragantino II - EC Primavera
Brazil, Copa Paulista, match Red Bull Bragantino II - EC Primavera, start time 2024-07-06 20:00:00 international time.
Red Bull Bragantino II and EC Primavera takes part in the championship Copa Paulista, Brazil.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: EC Primavera
Copa Paulista | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-08-17 | São Bento - EC Primavera | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-08-11 | EC Primavera - Red Bull Bragantino II | canceled | |
2024-08-11 | EC Primavera - Red Bull Bragantino | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-08-03 | Capivariano - EC Primavera | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-20 | EC Primavera - Rio Branco EC | 3 - 2 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-13 | EC Primavera - São Bento | 2 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-07-06 | Red Bull Bragantino II - EC Primavera | 0 - 4 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-06-30 | EC Primavera - Capivariano | 2 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-15 | Rio Branco EC - EC Primavera | 1 - 0 |
Standings
Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
EC XV de Novembro de Jaú | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 13 |
2
|
Votuporanguense | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12:5 | 12 |
3
|
VOCEM | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:9 | 5 |
4
|
Grêmio Prudente | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6:8 | 3 |
5
|
Mirassol | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6:8 | 3 |
Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Monte Azul | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | 13 |
2
|
Atlética Francana | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | 9 |
3
|
Comercial-SP | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:9 | 6 |
4
|
Botafogo-SP | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 5 |
5
|
Barretos | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:10 | 3 |
Group 3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
C.A. Taquaritinga | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | 15 |
2
|
EC XV de Novembro | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 8 |
3
|
Grêmio São-Carlense | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:4 | 6 |
4
|
Rio Claro | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2:4 | 5 |
5
|
União São João | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 | 2 |
Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
EC Primavera | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | 12 |
2
|
São Bento | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:3 | 9 |
3
|
Rio Branco EC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 8 |
4
|
Capivariano | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:8 | 6 |
5
|
Red Bull Bragantino | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2:8 | 2 |
Group 5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
São Caetano | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:6 | 14 |
2
|
Portuguesa | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10:5 | 12 |
3
|
Oeste | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 11 |
4
|
Juventus-SP | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 8:8 | 8 |
5
|
EC São Bernardo | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:8 | 6 |
6
|
União Suzano AC | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5:14 | 3 |
Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Votuporanguense | ||||||
|
EC XV de Novembro de Jaú | ||||||
|
Grêmio Prudente | ||||||
|
Mirassol | ||||||
|
VOCEM |
Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Barretos | ||||||
|
Comercial-SP | ||||||
|
Atlética Francana | ||||||
|
Botafogo-SP | ||||||
|
Monte Azul |
Group 3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
C.A. Taquaritinga | ||||||
|
EC XV de Novembro | ||||||
|
Grêmio São-Carlense | ||||||
|
Rio Claro | ||||||
|
União São João |
Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Capivariano | ||||||
|
EC Primavera | ||||||
|
São Bento | ||||||
|
Red Bull Bragantino | ||||||
|
Rio Branco EC |
Group 5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
São Caetano | ||||||
|
Portuguesa | ||||||
|
Juventus-SP | ||||||
|
EC São Bernardo | ||||||
|
Oeste | ||||||
|
União Suzano AC |
Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Votuporanguense | ||||||
|
EC XV de Novembro de Jaú | ||||||
|
Grêmio Prudente | ||||||
|
Mirassol | ||||||
|
VOCEM |
Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Comercial-SP | ||||||
|
Barretos | ||||||
|
Atlética Francana | ||||||
|
Botafogo-SP | ||||||
|
Monte Azul |
Group 3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
C.A. Taquaritinga | ||||||
|
EC XV de Novembro | ||||||
|
Grêmio São-Carlense | ||||||
|
Rio Claro | ||||||
|
União São João |
Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Capivariano | ||||||
|
EC Primavera | ||||||
|
São Bento | ||||||
|
Red Bull Bragantino | ||||||
|
Rio Branco EC |
Group 5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
São Caetano | ||||||
|
Portuguesa | ||||||
|
Juventus-SP | ||||||
|
EC São Bernardo | ||||||
|
Oeste | ||||||
|
União Suzano AC |