OFC Nesebar Nesebar - FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas (0-0), Club Friendly Games — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: OFC Nesebar Nesebar
Vtora Liga | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-10-19 | FC Minyor Pernik - OFC Nesebar Nesebar | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-10-05 | OFC Nesebar Nesebar - FK Yantra Gabrovo | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-09-28 | PFK Montana 1921 - OFC Nesebar Nesebar | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-09-21 | OFC Nesebar Nesebar - Ludogorets B | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-14 | OFC Nesebar Nesebar - FK Pirin Blagoevgrad | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-07 | OFK Spartak Pleven - OFC Nesebar Nesebar | 1 - 0 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-01 | OFC Nesebar Nesebar - PFC CSKA II Sofia | 0 - 3 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-25 | FC Fratria Varna - OFC Nesebar Nesebar | 1 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-18 | OFC Nesebar Nesebar - FK Sportist Svoge | 2 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-13 | FK Dobrudzha Dobrich - OFC Nesebar Nesebar | 6 - 1 |
OFC Nesebar Nesebar - FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
World, Club Friendly Games, match OFC Nesebar Nesebar - FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas, start time 2024-07-10 15:30:00 international time.
OFC Nesebar Nesebar and FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas takes part in the championship Club Friendly Games, World.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
Third League Southeast | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-10-09 | FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas - FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-10-05 | FC Atletik Kuklen - FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-28 | FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas - FC Svilengrad Svilengrad | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-21 | OFC Gigant Saedinenie - FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-14 | FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas - PFC Lokomotiv II Plovdiv | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-07 | FC Maritsa Milevo - FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | 0 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-04 | FC Sayana Haskovo - FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | 0 - 2 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas - OFC Karnobat Karnobat | 7 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Sayana Haskovo - FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | canceled | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas - FC Yambol 1915 Yambol | 2 - 0 |
Standings
Primera División Reserve, Clausura 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Libertad Reserve | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 10 |
2
|
Sportivo Luqueño Reserve | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 9 |
3
|
Olimpia Reserve | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
4
|
Cerro Porteño Reserve | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 6 |
5
|
Guaraní Reserve | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 |
6
|
Nacional Asunción Reserve | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
7
|
2 de Mayo Reserve | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | 4 |
8
|
Sportivo Trinidense Reserve | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 3 |
9
|
Tacuary Reserve | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
10
|
General Caballero Reserve | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:16 | 0 |
Primera División Reserve, Clausura 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cerro Porteño Reserve | ||||||
|
Guaraní Reserve | ||||||
|
Sportivo Trinidense Reserve | ||||||
|
Olimpia Reserve | ||||||
|
Libertad Reserve | ||||||
|
Tacuary Reserve | ||||||
|
Sportivo Luqueño Reserve | ||||||
|
Nacional Asunción Reserve | ||||||
|
2 de Mayo Reserve | ||||||
|
General Caballero Reserve |
Primera División Reserve, Clausura 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sportivo Luqueño Reserve | ||||||
|
Libertad Reserve | ||||||
|
Nacional Asunción Reserve | ||||||
|
2 de Mayo Reserve | ||||||
|
Olimpia Reserve | ||||||
|
Guaraní Reserve | ||||||
|
Cerro Porteño Reserve | ||||||
|
Tacuary Reserve | ||||||
|
Sportivo Trinidense Reserve | ||||||
|
General Caballero Reserve |