Deportivo La Granja FC - Rancagua Sur , Tercera División B — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Deportivo La Granja FC
Tercera División B | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-21 | CSD Cajón del Maipo - Deportivo La Granja FC | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-21 | Gol Y Gol - Deportivo La Granja FC | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-14 | Deportivo La Granja FC - Rancagua Sur | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-14 | Deportivo La Granja FC - Deportivo Pumanque | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-07 | Deportivo La Granja FC - CD Ferroviarios de Chile | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-19 | Deportivo La Granja FC - Curacaví FC | 3 - 3 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-15 | Deportivo La Granja FC - CDS Provincial Talagante | 0 - 8 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-08 | CD Tricolor de Paine - Deportivo La Granja FC | 2 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-24 | CDSC Aguará - Deportivo La Granja FC | 0 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-18 | Deportivo La Granja FC - CD Pirque | 6 - 0 |
Deportivo La Granja FC - Rancagua Sur
Chile Amateur, Tercera División B, match Deportivo La Granja FC - Rancagua Sur, start time 2024-07-14 20:00:59 international time.
Deportivo La Granja FC and Rancagua Sur takes part in the championship Tercera División B, Chile Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Rancagua Sur
Tercera División B | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-21 | Rancagua Sur - CD Ferroviarios de Chile | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-21 | CD Tricolor de Paine - Rancagua Sur | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-14 | Deportivo La Granja FC - Rancagua Sur | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-14 | Curacaví FC - Rancagua Sur | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-07 | CDSC Aguará - Rancagua Sur | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-25 | Rancagua Sur - Gol Y Gol | 0 - 1 | |
2024-06-20 | Rancagua Sur - Gol Y Gol | postponed | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-16 | Rancagua Sur - CD Pirque | 2 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-08 | San Bernardo Unido - Rancagua Sur | 0 - 4 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-26 | Rancagua Sur - CDS Provincial Talagante | 0 - 3 |
Standings
Tercera División B - Grupo Norte 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Quintero Unido FC | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 28:8 | 25 |
2
|
Futuro FC | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 22:10 | 23 |
3
|
Atlético Oriente | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 27:6 | 21 |
4
|
Deportes Vallenar | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19:15 | 20 |
5
|
CSD Municipal Ovalle | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:11 | 15 |
6
|
CDS Cultural Maipú | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:15 | 14 |
7
|
Municipal María Pinto FC | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:16 | 14 |
8
|
CD Julio Covarrubias | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:15 | 14 |
9
|
CEFF Copiapó | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:22 | 10 |
10
|
EFC Conchalí | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:22 | 6 |
11
|
CD Adriana Cousiño | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:23 | 4 |
12
|
Coliseo FC | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10:27 | 2 |
Tercera División B - Grupo Centro 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CDS Provincial Talagante | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 38:10 | 26 |
2
|
CDSC Aguará | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 24:6 | 24 |
3
|
CD Tricolor de Paine | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:13 | 19 |
4
|
Curacaví FC | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24:17 | 17 |
5
|
Deportivo Pumanque | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:13 | 17 |
6
|
Rancagua Sur | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:11 | 16 |
7
|
Gol Y Gol | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:10 | 13 |
8
|
CSD Cajón del Maipo | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 15:14 | 11 |
9
|
Deportivo La Granja FC | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 19:25 | 8 |
10
|
CD Ferroviarios de Chile | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11:20 | 6 |
11
|
CD Pirque | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:45 | 5 |
12
|
San Bernardo Unido | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7:24 | 2 |
Tercera División B - Grupo Sur 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lota Schwager | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 25:12 | 24 |
2
|
Deportes Naval | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 20:8 | 21 |
3
|
CDSC Deportes Rancagua | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 18:8 | 21 |
4
|
CSDC Malleco Unido | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23:7 | 19 |
5
|
CD Laja Histórico | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12:3 | 18 |
6
|
CSD Buenos Aires de Parral | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17:11 | 17 |
7
|
Deportivo Meza | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:8 | 12 |
8
|
CD República Independiente de Hualqui | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:17 | 11 |
9
|
CD Municipal de Paillaco | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 24:24 | 11 |
10
|
Deportes Tomé | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1:27 | 3 |
11
|
Independiente de Cauquenes | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4:23 | 3 |
12
|
Pilmahue | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8:24 | 2 |
Tercera División B - Grupo Norte 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
EFC Conchalí | ||||||
|
CSD Municipal Ovalle | ||||||
|
Quintero Unido FC | ||||||
|
CEFF Copiapó | ||||||
|
Atlético Oriente | ||||||
|
Deportes Vallenar | ||||||
|
Coliseo FC | ||||||
|
Municipal María Pinto FC | ||||||
|
CD Adriana Cousiño | ||||||
|
Futuro FC | ||||||
|
CD Julio Covarrubias | ||||||
|
CDS Cultural Maipú |
Tercera División B - Grupo Centro 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CD Tricolor de Paine | ||||||
|
San Bernardo Unido | ||||||
|
Rancagua Sur | ||||||
|
Deportivo Pumanque | ||||||
|
CDS Provincial Talagante | ||||||
|
CD Pirque | ||||||
|
Deportivo La Granja FC | ||||||
|
CD Ferroviarios de Chile | ||||||
|
Gol Y Gol | ||||||
|
Curacaví FC | ||||||
|
CSD Cajón del Maipo | ||||||
|
CDSC Aguará |
Tercera División B - Grupo Sur 2024: 2024
Tercera División B - Grupo Norte 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
EFC Conchalí | ||||||
|
CSD Municipal Ovalle | ||||||
|
Quintero Unido FC | ||||||
|
CEFF Copiapó | ||||||
|
Atlético Oriente | ||||||
|
Deportes Vallenar | ||||||
|
Coliseo FC | ||||||
|
Municipal María Pinto FC | ||||||
|
CD Adriana Cousiño | ||||||
|
Futuro FC | ||||||
|
CD Julio Covarrubias | ||||||
|
CDS Cultural Maipú |
Tercera División B - Grupo Centro 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CD Tricolor de Paine | ||||||
|
San Bernardo Unido | ||||||
|
Rancagua Sur | ||||||
|
Deportivo Pumanque | ||||||
|
CDS Provincial Talagante | ||||||
|
CD Pirque | ||||||
|
Deportivo La Granja FC | ||||||
|
CD Ferroviarios de Chile | ||||||
|
Gol Y Gol | ||||||
|
Curacaví FC | ||||||
|
CSD Cajón del Maipo | ||||||
|
CDSC Aguará |