FC Salyut Buturlinovka - Khoper Novokhopersk (4-1), Voronezh Oblast Championship — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Salyut Buturlinovka
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-09-07 | FC Salyut Buturlinovka - FC Anna | - | |
2024-09-07 | FC Salyut Buturlinovka - FC Anna | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Bars-1 Bobrov - FC Salyut Buturlinovka | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Salyut Buturlinovka - FC Gribanovskiy | 3 - 0 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Energy Talovaya - FC Salyut Buturlinovka | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-10 | Sokol Ertil - FC Salyut Buturlinovka | 0 - 2 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-04 | FC Salyut Buturlinovka - FC Povorino | 5 - 4 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-27 | Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky - FC Salyut Buturlinovka | 3 - 3 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Salyut Buturlinovka - Khoper Novokhopersk | 4 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-13 | Juvenal Borisoglebsk - FC Salyut Buturlinovka | 0 - 6 |
Series 7
General
FC Salyut Buturlinovka + Khoper Novokhopersk More than 2.5 goals 9 of 10
FC Salyut Buturlinovka + Khoper Novokhopersk Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Salyut Buturlinovka More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
FC Salyut Buturlinovka Without clean sheet 6
FC Salyut Buturlinovka Both teams scoring 5 of 7
Khoper Novokhopersk More than 2.5 goals 9 of 10
Khoper Novokhopersk Both teams scoring 7 of 9
Personal meetings
FC Salyut Buturlinovka Without clean sheet 3
Khoper Novokhopersk Wins 3
FC Salyut Buturlinovka - Khoper Novokhopersk
Russia Amateur, Voronezh Oblast Championship, match FC Salyut Buturlinovka - Khoper Novokhopersk, start time 2024-07-20 15:00:00 international time.
FC Salyut Buturlinovka and Khoper Novokhopersk takes part in the championship Voronezh Oblast Championship, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Khoper Novokhopersk
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-09-07 | Khoper Novokhopersk - FC Bars-1 Bobrov | - | |
2024-09-07 | Khoper Novokhopersk - FC Bars-1 Bobrov | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Gribanovskiy - Khoper Novokhopersk | 0 - 3 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-24 | Juvenal Borisoglebsk - Khoper Novokhopersk | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-18 | Khoper Novokhopersk - FC Anna | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Energy Talovaya - Khoper Novokhopersk | 2 - 5 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-04 | Khoper Novokhopersk - Sokol Ertil | 9 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-28 | FC Povorino - Khoper Novokhopersk | 0 - 6 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Salyut Buturlinovka - Khoper Novokhopersk | 4 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-13 | Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky - Khoper Novokhopersk | 1 - 1 |
Standings
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 125:8 | 42 |
2
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 47:13 | 36 |
3
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 54:26 | 33 |
4
|
FC Semiluki | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 42:48 | 25 |
5
|
FC Don Podgornoe | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 30:22 | 19 |
6
|
Pobeda Panino | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 26:57 | 15 |
7
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 38:56 | 13 |
8
|
FC Yunost Voronezh | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 18:80 | 7 |
9
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 27:55 | 6 |
10
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 26:68 | 6 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 63:11 | 40 |
2
|
FC Anna | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 60:18 | 34 |
3
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 62:28 | 31 |
4
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 45:33 | 29 |
5
|
FC Salyut Buturlinovka | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 49:38 | 25 |
6
|
FC Energy Talovaya | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 35:42 | 19 |
7
|
Sokol Ertil | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 36:46 | 16 |
8
|
Juvenal Borisoglebsk | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 27:64 | 9 |
9
|
FC Gribanovskiy | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 17:55 | 7 |
10
|
FC Povorino | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 13:72 | 3 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 56:10 | 36 |
2
|
Temp Boguchar | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 38:14 | 29 |
3
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 32:22 | 22 |
4
|
Lider-Kalach | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 33:40 | 22 |
5
|
FC Olkhovatka | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 32:30 | 16 |
6
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 30:41 | 14 |
7
|
FC Kantemirovka | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 18:26 | 9 |
8
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10:36 | 8 |
9
|
FC Pavlovsk | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 13:43 | 4 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Don Podgornoe | ||||||
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | ||||||
|
Pobeda Panino | ||||||
|
FC Semiluki | ||||||
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | ||||||
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | ||||||
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | ||||||
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | ||||||
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | ||||||
|
FC Yunost Voronezh |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | ||||||
|
FC Energy Talovaya | ||||||
|
FC Anna | ||||||
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | ||||||
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | ||||||
|
FC Gribanovskiy | ||||||
|
FC Povorino | ||||||
|
Sokol Ertil |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | ||||||
|
Temp Boguchar | ||||||
|
FC Olkhovatka | ||||||
|
FC Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
FC Pavlovsk | ||||||
|
Kolos Petropavlovka | ||||||
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
Lider-Kalach | ||||||
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | ||||||
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Don Podgornoe | ||||||
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | ||||||
|
Pobeda Panino | ||||||
|
FC Semiluki | ||||||
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | ||||||
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | ||||||
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | ||||||
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | ||||||
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | ||||||
|
FC Yunost Voronezh |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | ||||||
|
FC Energy Talovaya | ||||||
|
FC Anna | ||||||
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | ||||||
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | ||||||
|
FC Gribanovskiy | ||||||
|
FC Povorino | ||||||
|
Sokol Ertil |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | ||||||
|
Temp Boguchar | ||||||
|
FC Olkhovatka | ||||||
|
FC Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
FC Pavlovsk | ||||||
|
Kolos Petropavlovka | ||||||
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
Lider-Kalach | ||||||
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | ||||||
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky |