FC Semiluki - FC Yunost Voronezh (1-1), Voronezh Oblast Championship — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Semiluki
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-09-07 | FC Semiluki - FC Uragan Semiluki | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon - FC Semiluki | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Semiluki - Vector Perelyoshinsky | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Don Podgornoe - FC Semiluki | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Semiluki - Pobeda Panino | 6 - 2 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Verkhnyaya Khava - FC Semiluki | 3 - 5 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-27 | FC Semiluki - FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | 1 - 8 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Semiluki - FC Yunost Voronezh | 1 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-13 | FC Nizhnedevitsk - FC Semiluki | 3 - 6 |
Series 9
General
FC Semiluki Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
FC Semiluki Wins 4
FC Semiluki More than 2.5 goals 8 of 9
FC Semiluki Both teams scoring 6 of 7
FC Yunost Voronezh Both teams scoring 6 of 6
FC Yunost Voronezh Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Yunost Voronezh Losses 3
FC Yunost Voronezh Without clean sheet 10
FC Yunost Voronezh More than 2.5 goals 9 of 9
FC Semiluki - FC Yunost Voronezh
Russia Amateur, Voronezh Oblast Championship, match FC Semiluki - FC Yunost Voronezh, start time 2024-07-20 14:00:00 international time.
FC Semiluki and FC Yunost Voronezh takes part in the championship Voronezh Oblast Championship, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Yunost Voronezh
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-09-07 | FC Yunost Voronezh - FC Nizhnedevitsk | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Yunost Voronezh - Pobeda Panino | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Yunost Voronezh - FC Uragan Semiluki | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Verkhnyaya Khava - FC Yunost Voronezh | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon - FC Yunost Voronezh | 11 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Yunost Voronezh - FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | 1 - 14 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-27 | FC Yunost Voronezh - Vector Perelyoshinsky | 0 - 3 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Semiluki - FC Yunost Voronezh | 1 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-13 | FC Yunost Voronezh - FC Don Podgornoe | 3 - 6 |
Standings
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 125:8 | 42 |
2
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 44:13 | 33 |
3
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 54:26 | 33 |
4
|
FC Semiluki | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 36:46 | 22 |
5
|
FC Don Podgornoe | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 30:22 | 19 |
6
|
Pobeda Panino | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 24:51 | 15 |
7
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 38:56 | 13 |
8
|
FC Yunost Voronezh | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 18:80 | 7 |
9
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 27:52 | 6 |
10
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 26:68 | 6 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 63:11 | 40 |
2
|
FC Anna | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 53:18 | 31 |
3
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 62:28 | 31 |
4
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 45:33 | 29 |
5
|
FC Salyut Buturlinovka | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 49:38 | 25 |
6
|
FC Energy Talovaya | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 35:42 | 19 |
7
|
Sokol Ertil | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 36:46 | 16 |
8
|
Juvenal Borisoglebsk | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 27:57 | 9 |
9
|
FC Gribanovskiy | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 17:55 | 7 |
10
|
FC Povorino | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 13:72 | 3 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 56:10 | 36 |
2
|
Temp Boguchar | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 38:14 | 29 |
3
|
Lider-Kalach | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 33:40 | 22 |
4
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 29:22 | 19 |
5
|
FC Olkhovatka | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 32:30 | 16 |
6
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 30:41 | 14 |
7
|
FC Kantemirovka | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 18:23 | 9 |
8
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10:36 | 8 |
9
|
FC Pavlovsk | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 13:43 | 4 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Don Podgornoe | ||||||
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | ||||||
|
Pobeda Panino | ||||||
|
FC Semiluki | ||||||
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | ||||||
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | ||||||
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | ||||||
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | ||||||
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | ||||||
|
FC Yunost Voronezh |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | ||||||
|
FC Energy Talovaya | ||||||
|
FC Anna | ||||||
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | ||||||
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | ||||||
|
FC Gribanovskiy | ||||||
|
FC Povorino | ||||||
|
Sokol Ertil |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | ||||||
|
Temp Boguchar | ||||||
|
FC Olkhovatka | ||||||
|
FC Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
FC Pavlovsk | ||||||
|
Kolos Petropavlovka | ||||||
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
Lider-Kalach | ||||||
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | ||||||
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Don Podgornoe | ||||||
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | ||||||
|
Pobeda Panino | ||||||
|
FC Semiluki | ||||||
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | ||||||
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | ||||||
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | ||||||
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | ||||||
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | ||||||
|
FC Yunost Voronezh |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | ||||||
|
FC Energy Talovaya | ||||||
|
FC Anna | ||||||
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | ||||||
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | ||||||
|
FC Gribanovskiy | ||||||
|
FC Povorino | ||||||
|
Sokol Ertil |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | ||||||
|
Temp Boguchar | ||||||
|
FC Olkhovatka | ||||||
|
FC Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
FC Pavlovsk | ||||||
|
Kolos Petropavlovka | ||||||
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
Lider-Kalach | ||||||
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | ||||||
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky |