CSD Buenos Aires de Parral - CD Municipal de Paillaco , Tercera División B — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: CSD Buenos Aires de Parral
Tercera División B | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-28 | Independiente de Cauquenes - CSD Buenos Aires de Parral | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-21 | CSD Buenos Aires de Parral - CD Municipal de Paillaco | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-14 | Lota Schwager - CSD Buenos Aires de Parral | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-07 | CSD Buenos Aires de Parral - CDSC Deportes Rancagua | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-30 | CD República Independiente de Hualqui - CSD Buenos Aires de Parral | 1 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-23 | CSD Buenos Aires de Parral - CD Laja Histórico | postponed | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-20 | CD República Independiente de Hualqui - CSD Buenos Aires de Parral | postponed | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-15 | Deportes Tomé - CSD Buenos Aires de Parral | postponed | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-08 | CSD Buenos Aires de Parral - Pilmahue | 2 - 0 |
CSD Buenos Aires de Parral - CD Municipal de Paillaco
Chile Amateur, Tercera División B, match CSD Buenos Aires de Parral - CD Municipal de Paillaco, start time 2024-07-21 20:00:15 international time.
CSD Buenos Aires de Parral and CD Municipal de Paillaco takes part in the championship Tercera División B, Chile Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: CD Municipal de Paillaco
Tercera División B | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-28 | CD Municipal de Paillaco - Pilmahue | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-21 | CSD Buenos Aires de Parral - CD Municipal de Paillaco | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-14 | CD Municipal de Paillaco - CSDC Malleco Unido | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-07 | Deportes Naval - CD Municipal de Paillaco | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-29 | Lota Schwager - CD Municipal de Paillaco | 4 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-23 | Deportivo Meza - CD Municipal de Paillaco | postponed | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-19 | Lota Schwager - CD Municipal de Paillaco | postponed | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-15 | CD Municipal de Paillaco - Independiente de Cauquenes | 4 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-08 | CD Municipal de Paillaco - CD República Independiente de Hualqui | 1 - 2 |
Standings
Tercera División B - Grupo Norte 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Quintero Unido FC | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 28:8 | 25 |
2
|
Futuro FC | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 22:10 | 23 |
3
|
Atlético Oriente | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 27:6 | 21 |
4
|
Deportes Vallenar | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19:15 | 20 |
5
|
CSD Municipal Ovalle | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:11 | 15 |
6
|
CDS Cultural Maipú | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:15 | 14 |
7
|
Municipal María Pinto FC | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:16 | 14 |
8
|
CD Julio Covarrubias | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:15 | 14 |
9
|
CEFF Copiapó | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:22 | 10 |
10
|
EFC Conchalí | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:22 | 6 |
11
|
CD Adriana Cousiño | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:23 | 4 |
12
|
Coliseo FC | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10:27 | 2 |
Tercera División B - Grupo Centro 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CDS Provincial Talagante | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 38:10 | 26 |
2
|
CDSC Aguará | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 24:6 | 24 |
3
|
CD Tricolor de Paine | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:13 | 19 |
4
|
Curacaví FC | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24:17 | 17 |
5
|
Deportivo Pumanque | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:13 | 17 |
6
|
Rancagua Sur | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:11 | 16 |
7
|
Gol Y Gol | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:10 | 13 |
8
|
CSD Cajón del Maipo | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 15:14 | 11 |
9
|
Deportivo La Granja FC | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 19:25 | 8 |
10
|
CD Ferroviarios de Chile | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11:20 | 6 |
11
|
CD Pirque | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:45 | 5 |
12
|
San Bernardo Unido | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7:24 | 2 |
Tercera División B - Grupo Sur 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lota Schwager | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 25:12 | 24 |
2
|
Deportes Naval | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 20:8 | 21 |
3
|
CDSC Deportes Rancagua | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 18:8 | 21 |
4
|
CSDC Malleco Unido | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23:7 | 19 |
5
|
CD Laja Histórico | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12:3 | 18 |
6
|
CSD Buenos Aires de Parral | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17:11 | 17 |
7
|
Deportivo Meza | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:8 | 12 |
8
|
CD República Independiente de Hualqui | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:17 | 11 |
9
|
CD Municipal de Paillaco | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 24:24 | 11 |
10
|
Deportes Tomé | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1:27 | 3 |
11
|
Independiente de Cauquenes | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4:23 | 3 |
12
|
Pilmahue | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8:24 | 2 |
Tercera División B - Grupo Norte 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
EFC Conchalí | ||||||
|
CSD Municipal Ovalle | ||||||
|
Quintero Unido FC | ||||||
|
CEFF Copiapó | ||||||
|
Atlético Oriente | ||||||
|
Deportes Vallenar | ||||||
|
Coliseo FC | ||||||
|
Municipal María Pinto FC | ||||||
|
CD Adriana Cousiño | ||||||
|
Futuro FC | ||||||
|
CD Julio Covarrubias | ||||||
|
CDS Cultural Maipú |
Tercera División B - Grupo Centro 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CD Tricolor de Paine | ||||||
|
San Bernardo Unido | ||||||
|
Rancagua Sur | ||||||
|
Deportivo Pumanque | ||||||
|
CDS Provincial Talagante | ||||||
|
CD Pirque | ||||||
|
Deportivo La Granja FC | ||||||
|
CD Ferroviarios de Chile | ||||||
|
Gol Y Gol | ||||||
|
Curacaví FC | ||||||
|
CSD Cajón del Maipo | ||||||
|
CDSC Aguará |
Tercera División B - Grupo Sur 2024: 2024
Tercera División B - Grupo Norte 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
EFC Conchalí | ||||||
|
CSD Municipal Ovalle | ||||||
|
Quintero Unido FC | ||||||
|
CEFF Copiapó | ||||||
|
Atlético Oriente | ||||||
|
Deportes Vallenar | ||||||
|
Coliseo FC | ||||||
|
Municipal María Pinto FC | ||||||
|
CD Adriana Cousiño | ||||||
|
Futuro FC | ||||||
|
CD Julio Covarrubias | ||||||
|
CDS Cultural Maipú |
Tercera División B - Grupo Centro 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CD Tricolor de Paine | ||||||
|
San Bernardo Unido | ||||||
|
Rancagua Sur | ||||||
|
Deportivo Pumanque | ||||||
|
CDS Provincial Talagante | ||||||
|
CD Pirque | ||||||
|
Deportivo La Granja FC | ||||||
|
CD Ferroviarios de Chile | ||||||
|
Gol Y Gol | ||||||
|
Curacaví FC | ||||||
|
CSD Cajón del Maipo | ||||||
|
CDSC Aguará |